Ergebnisse 1999

Endstand U16-U21

NameDWZAttr.Verein / OrtPunkteBh_I
1. Kozul, Boris1652 Heilbronner SchV8,051,0
2. Stürmer, Robin 2094 Heilbronner SchV7,551,5
3. Graf, Benjamin 1690 SC Künzelsau 6,0 51,5
4. Schröder, Jochen
1473 Heilbronner SchV 6,0 50,5
5. Scherer, Holger
1366 SK Lauffen 6,0 46,5
6. Lörincz, Andreas
1383 SK Lauffen 5,5 47,0
7. Trui, Dominik
1411 SchV Bad Friedrichshall 5,5 45,5
8. Becker, Alexander
1444 SV Reutlingen 5,5 44,0
9. Eichberger, Christian
1461 SK Gernsbach 5,0 49,5
10. Däuber, Rainer
1560 SC Künzelsau 5,0 46,0
11. Moser, Stefan
1374 TSV Sontheim 5,0 45,0
12. Radosz, Thomas
---- Hebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 5,0 44,0
13. Gehrig, Matthias
1348 BGB Buchen 5,0 35,0
14. Ketterer, Salvatore
1286 SVG Vaihingen / Enz 4,5 43,0
15. Eisenmann, Philipp
1415 SC Künzelsau 4,5 42,0
16. Denk, Isabell
1369 W Bietigheim 4,5 37,5
17. Krautmann, Wenzel
1414 TSV Schwaigern 4,5 37,0
18. Seiler, Sascha
1167 TSV Schwaigern 4,0 39,5
19. Rieck, Timo
1413 SchV Bad Friedrichshall 4,0 32,0
20. Rothfuß, Sandra
1216 W SK Gernsbach 4,0 32,0
21. Schindler, Sirko
1263 SchV Bad Friedrichshall 4,0 30,5
22. Kaufmann, Thomas
---- SchV Bad Friedrichshall 4,0 29,0
23. Däuber, Martin
1140 SC Künzelsau 3,5 41,0
24. Mauch, Viktor
---- Hebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 3,5 39,5
25. Kauf, Alexander
---- SVG Vaihingen / Enz 2,5 32,0
26. Volkmer, Oliver
---- SVG Vaihingen / Enz 2,0 29,5
27. Knoll, Floris
---- Hebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 1,5 31,0

Endstand U10-U14

Name DWZ Attr.Verein / Ort Punkte Bh_I
1. Knörzer, Michael 1821 TSV Gerabronn 8,0 52,5
2. Geilfuss, Albert 1358 SC Leinzell 7,5 56,5
3. Mijatovic, Vladimir 1055 SV Wolfbusch 7,5 51,5
4. Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 1699 BGB Buchen 7,0 56,0
5. Becker, Johannes 1393 Heilbronner SchV 6,5 57,5
6. Lörincz, Benjamin 1127 SK Lauffen 6,5 51,5
7. Rothfuß, Stefan 1410 SK Gernsbach 6,5 48,5
8. Modrzejewski, Matthias 1208 SC Tamm 6,5 47,0
9. Cinque, Raphael 1068 BGB Buchen 6,5 42,0
10. Schulz, Michael 826 SV Fellbach 6,0 49,0
11. Schaller, Jan 1976 SVG Vaihingen / Enz 6,0 49,0
12. Saur, Michael 1500 Spraitbach 6,0 47,5
13. Lux, Toni 950 Bietigheim 6,0 46,5
14. Stock, Lara 1065 W SW Freiburg 6,0 46,5
15. Dietrich, Marcel 1011 SK Mosbach 6,0 46,0
16. Seyfried, Lothar 755 TSV Sontheim 6,0 46,0
17. Schlötzer, Waldemar 983 SV Böckingen 6,0 45,5
18. Lurtz, Helmut 800 SK Lauffen 6,0 45,0
19. Metko, Thomas ---- Sf Möglingen 5,5 45,0
20. Tschlatscher, Thomas 883 SV Böckingen 5,5 42,5
21. Schmitt, Kevin 1087 SK Mosbach 5,5 42,0
22. Stanschus, Thorsten 956 TSV Sontheim 5,5 41,0
23. Laipple, Philipp ---- SV Fellbach 5,5 37,5
24. Metko, Roland ---- Sf Möglingen 5,0 49,0
25. Wiesner, Tobias 732 VfL Eberstadt 5,0 48,0
26. Krieb, Adrian 1045 SpVgg Rommelshausen 5,0 46,5
27. Tannebaum, Marius 1071 SC Tamm 5,0 46,0
28. Müller, Tobias --- SC Tamm 5,0 45,0
29. Rau, Markus 1156 SpVgg Rommelshausen 5,0 44,5
30. Kistner, Eugen --- TSV Sontheim 5,0 39,5
31. Wenk, Stefan 607 TSG Steinheim 5,0 39,0
32. Lange, Jan-David ---- SC Tamm 5,0 38,5
33. Cakir, Ahmet ---- HN-Biberach 5,0 37,5
34. Hüther, Timo ---- SK Mosbach 5,0 36,5
35. Dogan, Caner ---- Sf Möglingen 5,0 36,5
36. Liesegang, Richard ---- Hebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 5,0 31,5
37. Römischer, Frank 913 SVG Vaihingen / Enz 4,5 46,5
38. Lorenz, Katrin 826 W SpVgg Rommelshausen 4,5 45,5
39. Gotsch, Felix 638 SC Tamm 4,5 44,5
40. Frank, Kai 509 TSG Steinheim 4,5 42,5
41. Döring, Andreas ---- SC Tamm 4,5 40,0
42. Witte, Stefan ---- Heilbronner SchV 4,5 38,5
43. Fuchs, Adrian 744 SV Leingarten 4,0 46,0
44. Warth, Christian 721 SV Fellbach 4,0 45,5
45. Jauk, Vitali ---- TSV Sontheim 4,0 42,5
46. Unsöld, Marc 697 TSG Steinheim 4,0 40,0
47. Strebl, Stefan 700 TSG Steinheim 4,0 39,0
48. Müller, Sebastian ---- SC Tamm 4,0 38,5
49. Yu, Sophie ---- Vereinslos 4,0 37,0
50. Göller, Daniel 663 TSV Steinheim 4,0 36,5
51. Fritz, Katja 600 W HN-Biberach 4,0 36,0
52. Fink, Christian 524 SV Leingarten 4,0 34,0
53. Luo, Xinping ---- Heilbronner SchV 4,0 33,0
54. Tschlatscher, Alexander ---- SV Böckingen 4,0 32,0
55. Riecker, Sven ---- Sv Böckingen 4,0 31,0
56. Petri, Alwin ---- HN-Biberach 3,5 42,0
57. Reitz, Sabine 723 W HN-Biberach 3,5 38,0
58. Konath, Florian ---- Hebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 3,5 37,0
59. Geshnizjani, Ramin ---- Heilbronner SchV 3,5 31,0
60. Frank, Anna ---- W TSG Steinheim 3,5 30,5
61. Lang, Philipp ---- HN-Biberach 3,5 30,0
62. Borkert, Danny 670 SK Lauffen 3,0 45,0
63. Haag, Patrick ---- HN-Biberach 3,0 39,0
64. Fitzek, Christoph ---- SV Böckingen 3,0 39,0
65. Holzinger, Markus 612 SV Leingarten 3,0 38,5
66. Gielsok, Daniel ---- HN-Biberach 3,0 36,5
67. Karlowitz, Lukas 990 HN-Biberach 3,0 35,0
68. Göller, Marco 475 TSV Sontheim 3,0 32,5
69. Karlowitz, Sandra 665 W HN-Biberach 3,0 30,5
70. Weber, Melanie ---- W Sv Böckingen 2,5 32,5
71. Kammerer, Isabella 700 W SW Freiburg 2,5 29,0
72. Hennige, Dennis ---- SV Böckingen 2,5 28,0
73. Georg, Karsten ---- SV Leingarten 2,5 28,0
74. Kammerer, Sabrina 700 W SW Freiburg 2,5 27,5
75. Zajontz, Patrick ---- SV Böckingen 2,0 31,0
76. Frank, Laura ---- W TSG Steinheim 2,0 28,0
77. Georg, Heike ---- W SV Leingarten 1,5 32,0
78. Karlowitz, Adina 581 W HN-Biberach 1,0 28,5

Endstand U10

Name DWZ Attr. Verein / Ort Punkte Bh_I
1. Geilfuss, Albert 1358   SC Leinzell 7,5 56,5
2. Stock, Lara 1065 W SW Freiburg 6,0 46,5
3. Schlötzer, Waldemar 983   SV Böckingen 6,0 45,5
4. Metko, Thomas ----   Sf Möglingen 5,5 45,0
5. Tschlatscher, Thomas 883   SV Böckingen 5,5 42,5
6. Wiesner, Tobias 732   VfL Eberstadt 5,0 48,0
7. Müller, Tobias ---   SC Tamm 5,0 45,0
8. Wenk, Stefan 607   TSG Steinheim 5,0 39,0
9. Lange, Jan-David ----   SC Tamm 5,0 38,5
10. Cakir, Ahmet ----   HN-Biberach 5,0 37,5
11. Dogan, Caner ----   Sf Möglingen 5,0 36,5
12. Gotsch, Felix 638   SC Tamm 4,5 44,5
13. Döring, Andreas ----   SC Tamm 4,5 40,0
14. Müller, Sebastian ----   SC Tamm 4,0 38,5
15. Luo, Xinping ----   Heilbronner SchV 4,0 33,0
16. Petri, Alwin ----   HN-Biberach 3,5 42,0
17. Geshniziani, Ramin ----   Heilbronner SchV 3,5 31,0
18. Frank, Anna ---- W TSG Steinheim 3,5 30,5
19. Lang, Philipp ----   HN-Biberach 3,5 30,0
20. Haag, Patrick ----   HN-Biberach 3,0 39,0
21. Holzinger, Markus 612   SV Leingarten 3,0 38,5
22. Gielsok, Daniel ----   HN-Biberach 3,0 36,5
23. Karlowitz, Lukas 990   HN-Biberach 3,0 35,0
24. Göller, Marco 475   TSV Sontheim 3,0 32,5
25. Kammerer, Isabella 700 W SW Freiburg 2,5 29,0
26. Hennige, Dennis ----   SV Böckingen 2,5 28,0
27. Georg, Karsten ----   SV Leingarten 2,5 28,0
28. Kammerer, Sabrina 700 W SW Freiburg 2,5 27,5
29. Zajontz, Patrick ----   SV Böckingen 2,0 31,0
30. Frank, Laura ---- W TSG Steinheim 2,0 28,0
31. Karlowitz, Adina 581 W HN-Biberach 1,0 28,5


KategorieNameDWZVereinPunkteBuHo
Gruppe 1
DWZ 1301 - 1500Schröder, Jochen1473Heilbronner SV6.050.5
DWZ bis 1300Radosz, Thomas----Hebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim5.044.0
Gruppe 2
DWZ bis 900 (1.)Schulz, Michael826SV Fellbach6.049.0
DWZ bis 900 (2.)Seyfried, Lothar755TSV Sontheim6.046.0
DWZ bis 900 (3.)Lurtz, Helmut800SK Lauffen6.045.0