Ergebnisse 2001

Endstand U16-U21

NameVereinLandDWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1. Hannes RauSC TammWÜR22396,533,5206,0
2. David OrtmannTSF DitzingenWÜR21806,035,0218,5
3. Jaroslaw GelfenboimSC TammWÜR21636,030,0199,5
4. Jochen SchröderHeilbronner SVWÜR18545,532,0194,5
5. Philipp SchapotschnikowSV WolfbuschWÜR20815,530,0203,0
6. Jonas ReimoldSC EppingenBAD18025,032,5194,5
7. Andrej BogdanovSchwabinger SG 23/98BAY19335,031,5203,0
8. Axel WidmerSK LauffenWÜR17285,027,5190,0
9. Dennis NaßhanSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP17405,027,0186,5
10. Roland SiekerMönchfelder SVWÜR18255,026,5182,5
11. Wenzel KrautmannHeilbronner SVWÜR16495,026,0187,5
12. Andreas LörinczSK LauffenWÜR18575,025,5181,5
13. Alexander HäckerSV WolfbuschWÜR20054,533,0203,5
14. Stefan WeißSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP12694,528,0182,5
15. Julian BissbortHeilbronner SVWÜR16474,527,5185,0
16. Johannes BaySC MurrhardtWÜR14144,527,5178,5
17. Peter WolfSV AltbachWÜR12934,526,5192,0
18. Michael GrögerMönchfelder SVWÜR15044,030,0192,0
19. Marco SeyboldSK LauffenWÜR15264,029,0183,0
20. Holger SchererSK LauffenWÜR18464,028,5190,0
21. Andre ZieherSC IngersheimWÜR13414,027,5183,0
22. Ferhat KartinSpVgg Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----4,026,5178,5
23. Roland MetkoSfr. MöglingenWÜR11654,026,5162,0
24. Johannes RapsSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD18394,025,0177,0
25. Wolfgang WagenerSC GemmingenBAD10394,025,0168,0
26. Benjamin AlberSC LeinfeldenWÜR12224,025,0166,5
27. Marc BauerHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,024,5175,5
28. Markus MachauerSK 29 JöhlingenBAD15634,023,0164,5
29. Michael SchulzSV FellbachWÜR10874,022,5169,5
30. Goran TambolasSV AltbachWÜR12253,530,5181,0
31. Daniel JehleSC IngersheimWÜR12603,527,0176,5
32. Thomas RadoszHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----3,523,0163,5
33. Oliver FrostSfr. MöglingenWÜR12813,028,5174,0
34. Sebastian SchrothSK 29 JöhlingenBAD10933,026,0167,5
35. Kostas KakionisSC EppingenBAD11983,025,5179,0
36. Nico OhnezatSC GemmingenBAD10933,024,5169,5
37. Alexander KrebsSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----3,023,5170,5
38. Christoph HöhneSC IngersheimWÜR12793,023,5158,5
39. Alexander KerschlSpVgg RenningenWÜR11583,023,0169,0
40. Jan-Philipp SchuhSK LauffenWÜR13423,023,0158,5
41. Jan EmrichTSV UntergruppenbachWÜR----3,022,0157,0
42. Niclas EmrichTSV UntergruppenbachWÜR----3,022,0145,5
43. Johannes RünzSpVgg RenningenWÜR11493,021,5159,0
44. Sven DutziTSV TalheimWÜR10943,021,0164,5
45. Matthias HoffmannSfr. SpraitbachWÜR14003,021,0159,0
46. Viktor MauchHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----3,020,5167,0
47. Steffen BanzhafTSV SchwabbachWÜR12903,019,0161,5
48. Johannes SchindlerSV BacknangWÜR----3,019,0160,5
49. Christopher KleyHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----3,017,5144,0
50. Georg PaximadasSC EppingenBAD12902,525,0165,0
51. Danny BorkertSK LauffenWÜR10022,023,0153,5
52. Christian BurkSC IngersheimWÜR12202,021,5158,0
53. Steffen BurkSC IngersheimWÜR9992,021,5155,5
54. David CastiglioneSC IngersheimWÜR9502,019,5133,0
55. Djwid FaruqSC MurrhardtWÜR----2,017,5142,0
56. Michael VorwergSV Bad RappenauWÜR----2,016,5125,5
57. Sven RieckerSV 23 BöckingenWÜR10542,016,0132,0
58. Sandra KarlowitzSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR11511,519,5140,5
59. Sabine ReitzSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR9831,516,0123,0
60. Stefan WachtlerSV Bad RappenauWÜR----1,019,0141,0
61. Max LeinenSK 29 JöhlingenBAD----1,018,5128,5

Endstand U12/U14

NameVereinLandDWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1. Vladimir MijatovicSV WolfbuschWÜR19597,030,5205,0
2. Markus ManderyTSG MutterstadtRLP17206,035,0206,5
3. Waldemar SchlötzerSC TammWÜR14866,031,0193,0
4. Benjamin LörinczSK LauffenWÜR13576,029,5194,5
5. Manuel WellerSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP13995,536,0199,5
6. Roland OllenbergerSV Worms 1978RLP15065,034,0200,0
7. Simon BehmSV WolfbuschWÜR17485,531,0192,5
8. Anja JehleSC IngersheimWÜR13355,530,0213,5
9. Aaron KnickelSfr. NeubergHES14385,529,5201,0
10. Sebastian ZehnterSC BergrheinfeldBAY15005,529,5198,5
11. Ariel WojewodkaSC SteinhaldenfeldWÜR12005,033,5202,5
12. Oliver NeetzkeSpVgg Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----5,030,5199,5
13. Stefan WitteHeilbronner SVWÜR11285,030,5190,5
14. Patrick VölbelSV Worms 1978RLP15395,030,5185,0
15. Alexander JannesSC TammWÜR9505,030,0188,5
16. Ramin GeshnizjaniHeilbronner SVWÜR10945,030,0188,0
17. Felix AndraschkoSC TammWÜR13965,029,0197,5
18. Alexander SchulzSV FellbachWÜR11055,027,5178,0
19. Alexander BenzSV AltbachWÜR12205,027,0198,5
20. Caner DoganSfr. MöglingenWÜR13075,026,5196,5
21. Andreas StrunskiStuttgarter SF 1879WÜR15355,026,5188,0
22. Florian SchleißingerBG BuchenBAD12865,026,0190,0
23. Lukas KarlowitzSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR11335,026,0177,0
24. Thorsten SchieblSC SteinhaldenfeldWÜR----5,024,0175,0
25. Andreas DöringSC TammWÜR11505,022,5180,0
26. Patrick DebatinBG BuchenBAD10004,528,0180,5
27. Raphael WellerSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP13254,527,5189,0
28. Markus SelenskyHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,527,0176,5
29. Matthias KostkaMönchfelder SVWÜR11494,526,5181,0
30. Patrick HaagSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR6864,525,0181,0
31. Jochen PflegerSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD9474,525,0177,0
32. Dennis HummelSfr. NeubergHES7904,524,5167,5
33. Florian StösselHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,522,5175,5
34. Victor SchanzSfr. NeubergHES----4,522,0177,0
35. Sabine ÖsterleTSG HeilbronnWÜR10934,030,5185,0
36. Tobias MüllerSC TammWÜR10964,029,0187,5
37. Thomas MetkoSfr. MöglingenWÜR9944,028,5192,0
38. Florian HummelSfr. NeubergHES----4,028,5188,0
39. Christian HolschkeTSV SchwabbachWÜR11004,028,5180,0
40. Cora ZachSfr. MöglingenWÜR12254,027,5190,0
41. Emanuel AlberSC LeinfeldenWÜR9254,027,0184,5
42. Thomas TschlatscherSV 23 BöckingenWÜR11404,026,0180,0
43. Markus SchäferSC EppingenBAD----4,026,0176,5
44. Maxim SauerSfr. MöglingenWÜR10254,026,0171,5
45. Sebastian MüllerSC TammWÜR11084,025,5173,5
46. Philipp Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD8604,025,5171,5
47. Eduard PoppSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----4,025,5171,0
48. Andre GassenmeierSC ErsingenBAD10744,025,0184,5
49. Paul DomitterHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD---4,024,5182,0
50. Harry NussHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,024,5178,0
51. Benjamin HäusingerHeilbronner SVWÜR----4,024,0176,5
52. Gregor Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD9374,024,0169,0
53. Katrin HäckerSV WolfbuschWÜR12194,023,5174,5
54. Stephen BischopinckSC IngersheimWÜR10044,022,5178,5
55. Dennis MaierSV 23 BöckingenWÜR9194,020,0150,0
56. Richard LiesegangHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,020,0142,0
57. Felix SträßerSC LeinfeldenWÜR----4,019,0166,0
58. Uwe BachmannSC GemmingenBAD9473,532,0179,0
59. Nicolai KrügerSfr. MöglingenWÜR12723,531,0176,5
60. Anita RüdelSC TammWÜR12503,529,0192,5
61. Sebastian KlinkSK 29 JöhlingenBAD8943,527,5169,5
62. Manuel VarlMönchfelder SVWÜR----3,527,0180,0
63. Hari KaramanolasSV FellbachWÜR----3,525,0169,5
64. Elias FaruqSC MurrhardtWÜR9393,524,5172,5
65. Benedikt MoserSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----3,524,0173,5
66. Thomas WoschBG BuchenBAD----3,523,5162,5
67. Stefan WenkTSG SteinheimWÜR11453,522,5157,5
68. Steffen HahnSchach AG LauffenWÜR----3,521,5160,5
69. David AppoldSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----3,521,0174,0
70. Armin StanglSpVgg RenningenWÜR11583,521,0166,5
71. Leonardo TitzschkauHeilbronner SVWÜR----3,030,5169,5
72. Martin SchulzBG BuchenBAD----3,027,5161,5
73. Philipp BergnerSV BacknangWÜR10363,027,0181,5
74. Dennis HennigeSV 23 BöckingenWÜR----3,027,0179,5
75. Felix SchwarzSpVgg Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----3,026,0180,5
76. Moritz IgelSC ErdmannhausenWÜR----3,026,0161,5
77. Kevin JinglingSV 23 BöckingenWÜR----3,025,0172,0
78. Jasmin LangSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP----3,024,5164,0
79. Martin LohrTSV SchwabbachWÜR----3,024,5161,0
80. Daniel SuttonTSV SchwabbachWÜR10663,024,0174,5
81. Sergej MillerSV 23 BöckingenWÜR----3,024,0173,0
82. Luca di LureziaSC IngersheimWÜR9573,024,0171,0
83. Christian LanigSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----3,024,0166,0
84. Fabian SorgSC GemmingenBAD----3,023,5168,5
85. Tobias LangTSG HeilbronnWÜR----3,023,0175,5
86. Michael MayerTSG SteinheimWÜR11153,023,0164,5
87. Fabian SellSC GemmingenBAD9463,023,0164,5
88. Dennis BückerSpVgg RenningenWÜR----3,023,0164,5
89. Jörg BachmannSC GemmingenBAD----3,022,0166,5
90. Achim SchwarzSfr. SpraitbachWÜR9293,022,0159,5
91. Malte SündermannSpVgg Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----3,022,0143,0
92. David PahlSK LauffenWÜR8523,021,0168,5
93. Ralph SpeiserTSG HeilbronnWÜR----3,021,0165,5
94. Dino SchnattererSK LauffenWÜR----3,017,0149,5
95. Adina KarlowitzSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR9233,016,0150,5
96. Sebastian BrückmannSC LeinfeldenWÜR----2,524,0161,5
97. Philipp GrießerSV BacknangWÜR----2,523,0168,0
98. Adnan SaeedSC MurrhardtWÜR----2,521,0155,0
99. Florian FischerHeilbronner SVWÜR----2,520,5148,0
100. Eric HofmannSpVgg Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----2,519,0153,0
101. Christian SchürerSC ErdmannhausenWÜR9532,519,0148,0
102. Sebastian MaierTSV SchwabbachWÜR----2,518,0160,5
103. Jana ReichertSL LauffenWÜR9692,518,0152,0
104. Maxim FielenbergSC MurrhardtWÜR----2,027,0174,5
105. Nico MaierSK 29 JöhlingenBAD----2,024,0167,5
106. Julian LenhardSpVgg RenningenWÜR----2,023,5149,5
107. Henri MichelSC LeinfeldenWÜR4702,023,0158,5
108. Carsten ElsenSV Bad RappenauWÜR----2,023,0139,5
109. Michael RodingerSC IngersheimWÜR----2,022,5163,0
110. Benedikt ZieschangSV LeingartenWÜR----2,022,5157,0
111. Stefan MaurerSC SteinhaldenfeldWÜR----2,022,0154,0
112. Frederic ErnstSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----2,022,0152,0
113. Tim BaurSpVgg RenningenWÜR----2,021,5154,0
114. Katharina FörsterSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----2,019,5132,5
115. Manuel RünzSpVgg RenningenWÜR----2,019,0157,5
116. Özcan CaraSV FellbachWÜR----2,019,0153,5
117. Timo SchludeMönchfelder SVWÜR----2,019,0150,0
118. Tobias NeuschelerTSG SteinheimWÜR----2,018,5151,5
119. Roy KöpplingHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----2,018,0142,0
120. Timo CancadoSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----1,521,5154,5
121. Fabian DörrSK LauffenWÜR----1,520,5146,0
122. Andreas DitlerHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----1,518,5155,5
123. Kevin BrumlovWartberg-Grundschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,518,5127,5
124. Mertin MelkeWartberg-Grundschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,022,0148,0
125. Agnes HuisSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----1,016,5130,0
126. Stefanie KrummWartberg-Grundschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,016,5122,0
127. Tobias UrbanSfr. SpraitbachWÜR5001,016,0143,0

Endstand U10

NameVereinLandDWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1. Fabian LobmeyerSpVgg RenningenWÜR----6,535,0210,0
2. Andrea MijatovicSV WolfbuschWÜR9236,031,5203,5
3. Eangelus TsessSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----6,030,5199,0
4. David FoßSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----5,533,0196,0
5. Jens HirneiseSpVgg RommelshausenWÜR----5,031,5198,0
6. Michael Daniel GhengStuttgarter SF 1879WÜR9445,034,0200,0
7. Hannelore GhengTSV HeumadenWÜR10915,029,5194,5
8. Robert SauerbornSV Worms 1978RLP10475,029,5194,0
9. Tom Scott-SharoniSfr. NeubergHES----5,028,5199,0
10. Stefan SchmitzSC ErsingenBAD7625,028,5183,0
11. Fabian BachWalldorfer SVBAD----5,025,0176,0
12. Nadine StitterichSV WolfbuschWÜR----4,524,5180,0
13. Jürgen PflegerSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----4,522,5179,0
14. Philipp SchmittSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----4,029,5174,0
15. Sascha LangSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP----4,029,0186,0
16. Cemre DoganSfr. MöglingenWÜR----4,029,0181,0
17. Benjamin MichelmichelSC EppingenBAD----4,028,0183,5
18. Max FörsterSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----4,027,5172,5
19. Fabian ZöllnerSpVgg RommelshausenWÜR----4,025,5150,5
20. Robin HoffmannSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----4,023,0153,0
21. Stephan LangTSG HeilbronnWÜR----4,022,0162,5
22. Daniel ZeyerSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----4,020,5164,5
23. Stefan GogolSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----4,019,5158,0
24. Fabian SailerWartberg-Grundschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,529,5182,5
25. Tilman AlémanvereinslosWÜR----3,526,5176,5
26. Valon DurmisiWartbegr-Grundschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,524,0152,0
27. Nina SchwarzSV LeingartenWÜR----3,523,5163,5
28. Oliver ZeyerSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----3,523,0166,5
29. Jana FuchsSK UntergrombachBAD----3,520,5168,5
30. Eduard KrebsSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----3,027,5174,5
31. Ahmet KilicWartberg-Grundschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,024,5167,0
32. Tobias IllgSC EppingenBAD----3,022,5162,0
33. Markus HolzingervereinslosWÜR----3,022,5155,0
34. Denis WeißSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----3,022,0172,5
35. Stefan MelkeWartberg-Grundschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,021,5164,0
36. Linda FuchsSK UntergrombachBAD----3,014,5125,5
37. Stefan DöringSC TammWÜR----2,526,0163,0
38. Marco MilasinSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----2,525,5166,0
39. Vincent JungbauerSK 29 JöhlingenBAD----2,522,5148,0
40. Jonas PfitzenmayerHeilbronner SVWÜR----2,522,5142,0
41. Maximilian ReichertSK LauffenWÜR----2,517,0139,5
42. Sven WirthSC EppingenBAD----2,021,5144,0
43. Anton FriesenSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD----2,020,5160,0
44. Bastian SchürerSC ErdmannhausenWÜR----2,020,5159,0
45. Maja MorlockSC SteinhaldenfeldWÜR----2,020,0132,5
46. Marie Anne ReichertSchach AG LauffenWÜR----2,018,5120,0
47. Sarah ScholteWartberg-Grundschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,017,5146,5
48. Ludwig Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD----1,517,5151,5
49. Melvin PerryHeilbronner SVWÜR----1,023,0151,5
50. Dominik Simonvereinslos----0,08,563,0


KategorieNameVereinLandDWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
Gruppe 1
DWZ bis 1700:Wenzel KrautmannHeilbronner SVWÜR16495,026,0187,5
DWZ bis 1500:Johannes BaySC MurrhardtWÜR14144,527,5178,5
DWZ bis 1300:Stefan WeißSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP12694,528,0182,5
DWZ bis 1100:Wolfgang WagenerSC GemmingenBAD10394,025,0168,0
Gruppe 2
DWZ bis 1500:Anja JehleSC IngersheimWÜR13355,530,0213,5
DWZ bis 1300:Ariel WojewodkaSC SteinhaldenfeldWÜR12005,033,5202,5
DWZ bis 1100:Alexander JannesSC TammWÜR9505,030,0188,5
DWZ bis 900:Thorsten SchieblSC SteinhaldenfeldWÜR----5,024,0175,0
Gruppe 3
ohne DWZ:Tom Scott-SharoniSfr. NeubergHES----5,028,5199,0

  • Teamcup: SV Wolfbusch (24 P.)
  • Weiteste Anreise: Schwabinger SC 23/98 (285 km)
  • Bestes Mädchen : Nadine Stitterich (SV Wolfbusch)
  • Bester Hobbyspieler: Markus Selensky (Hebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim)
  • Jüngste Teilnehmerin: Linda Fuchs (SK Untergrombach)
  • Gewinner Berlinreise mit Besuch des Bundestages: Dennis Nasshan (SC Ramstein-Miesenbach)


NameVereinVerbandPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1. Michael PflegerSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD7,549,0396,0
2. Edgar OdenSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD7,547,5397,5
3. Simona GhengSF StuttgartWÜR6,548,5399,0
4. Michael ScharpfSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD6,046,0389,0
5. Peter GüntnerSfr. Bad MergentheimBAD6,045,0370,0
6. Christoph SteinhartSK LeinfeldenWÜR5,549,5386,0
7. Michael StradingerSC ErdmannhausenWÜR4,544,5376,5
8. Armin HolzingerHeilbronner SVWÜR4,538,0359,0
9. Joseph FischerSV 23 BöckingenWÜR4,535,5355,5
10. Bernd RoserSV Bad RappenauWÜR4,534,5346,5
11. Uli HillerSfr. MöglingenWÜR4,042,5372,0
12. Oliver WiegandBG BuchenBAD3,037,0350,5
13. Piotr WojewodkaSK SteinhaldenfeldWÜR3,033,5333,0
14. Wolfgang SchwarzSV LeingartenWÜR3,031,5340,5
15. Ignaz HallasSV FellbachWÜR1,033,5330,5
16. Klaus-Dieter DomboisSpVgg Vaihingen/EnzWÜR1,032,0330,5