Ergebnisse 2002

Endstand U16-U25

 NameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Hannes RauSC EppingenBAD22656,533,5228,0
2.Tobias KuhnSV KleinheubachBAY18326,031,5199,0
3.Julian BissbortSV HeilbronnWÜR17676,029,5208,5
4.Jonas ReimoldSC EppingenBAD17816,027,5187,0
5.Amadeus EisenbeiserBG BuchenBAD21355,535,0203,5
6.Vladimir MijatovicSV WolfbuschWÜR19205,531,5204,5
7.Johannes RapsSF Bad MergentheimBAD----5,531,0206,5
8.Thomas WißmeierSC Nürnberg 1911BAY15635,530,5201,0
9.Michael HaasSV WalldorfBAD20415,037,0206,5
10.Michael RämmlerTSG SalachWÜR17245,032,0203,5
11.Johannes BeckerSV HeilbronnWÜR18055,030,0193,0
12.Mirco SüßSV KleinheubachBAY17705,029,5198,0
13.Andrej KocijanMönchfelder SVWÜR18605,029,0193,0
14.Sascha SeilerSV HeilbronnWÜR14895,028,5189,0
15.Michael FrankeSC EppingenBAD19355,027,5184,0
16.Anita RüdelSC TammWÜR14595,026,5191,5
17.Frank RömischerSvG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR14965,025,5191,5
18.Michael GrögerMönchfelder SVWÜR15625,024,0190,0
19.Christoph WißmeierSC Nürnberg 1911BAY16714,530,5194,0
20.Stefan WitteSV HeilbronnWÜR15384,529,5186,0
21.Matthias GehrigBG BuchenBAD16384,529,0200,5
22.Moritz BriedermannSV KleinheubachBAY16724,528,5193,0
23.Marc BauerHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,526,0196,0
24.Michael SchulzSV FellbachWÜR11654,525,5189,0
25.Sabine ÖsterleTSG HeilbronnWÜR12194,525,5181,0
26.Roland SiekerMönchfelder SVWÜR18924,033,0185,0
27.Felix AndraschkoSC TammWÜR15534,030,0187,0
28.Roland OllenbergerSV WormsRLP18554,029,5178,0
29.Philipp SegeritzSC PaimarBAD11604,028,5191,0
30.Anton WilhelmCrailsheimWÜR17784,028,5189,0
31.Carsten KarthausSC MurrhardtWÜR17234,028,0194,5
32.Jan EmrichTSV UntergruppenbachWÜR13254,027,0169,5
33.Christian BurkSC IngersheimWÜR12544,026,5177,0
34.Markus PfeifferSC AulendorfWÜR17154,026,5176,0
35.Benjamin LörinczSK LauffenWÜR13444,025,5177,5
36.Peter SilifanovSC TammWÜR----4,023,5177,5
37.Roland MetkoMöglingenWÜR13884,023,5175,5
38.Benjamin VolkSC AulendorfWÜR13954,023,5171,5
39.Simon ZacherSK WeinheimBAD9624,023,5155,0
40.Patrik WolfSfr. HoffenheimBAD16274,023,0175,5
41.Oleg StollSfr. 1876 GöppingenWÜR12364,023,0173,5
42.Sandro SchlötterleinSC PaimarBAD----3,529,0173,0
43.Andre ZieherSC IngersheimWÜR16093,528,0181,0
44.Marco HielSvG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR12423,528,0181,0
45.David BlankSC AulendorfWÜR13443,527,0175,0
46.Matthias SteigerTSV UntergruppenbachWÜR12803,525,0172,5
47.Raphael CinqueBG BuchenBAD15683,524,5178,5
48.Niclas EmrichTSV UntergruppenbachWÜR----3,524,0171,0
49.Moritz IgelSC ErdmannhausenWÜR10883,523,5169,5
50.Mandy RosenauMönchfelder SVWÜR12643,523,0164,0
51.Stefan WeißSC MurrhardtWÜR12443,522,5165,0
52.Michael GebhardSK WeinheimBAD----3,522,5161,0
53.Johannes MüllerMönchfelder SVWÜR----3,519,0151,5
54.Michael CeglarzTSG SalachWÜR12133,032,5186,0
55.Tobias GöbelSV KleinheubachBAY16303,027,5172,5
56.Christian HuberSfr. HoffenheimHES13523,026,5179,0
57.Jan KönigTSV GrafenbergWÜR13103,026,5166,5
58.Stefan FrommSV HeilbonnWÜR10113,026,0165,0
59.Johannes SchindlerSV BacknangWÜR11253,025,5172,0
60.Johannes EilinghoffPost-KarlsruheBAD13563,025,0161,5
61.Pavel GarovTSV WillsbachWÜR----3,024,5164,5
62.Michael BitschSK WeinheimBAD----3,023,5169,0
63.Sven CaspartSfr. KornwestheimWÜR11573,023,5163,0
64.Michael StegmaierSC TammWÜR10703,023,0155,0
65.Christian WidmerHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----3,022,5170,0
66.Ulrich MüllerTSG ÖhringenWÜR10133,022,5162,5
67.Wolfgang WagenerSC GemmingenBAD13943,021,5161,5
68.Michael SchäferSC AulendorfWÜR----3,021,5158,5
69.Harry NussHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----3,020,5163,5
70.Gregor KendrickSV WolfbuschWÜR----3,016,0145,5
71.Johannes HuberSfr. HoffenheimHES12502,523,5151,0
72.Florian StösselHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----2,523,0155,5
73.Maxim BolhovitinSV HeilbronnWÜR13132,520,5151,5
74.Till HeerSfr. KornwestheimWÜR11112,520,0171,5
75.Richard LiesegangHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----2,520,0150,0
76.David CastiglioneSC IngersheimWÜR9012,519,5162,0
77.Jochen GreifenederTSG HeilbronnWÜR----2,519,5145,5
78.Markus BenderTSG ÖhringenWÜR----2,516,5141,0
79.Matthias GugelTSV GrafenbergWÜR10632,022,0153,0
80.Maximilian LinglSV PuschendorfBAY6742,021,0150,0
81.Alexander DavidSV WormsRLP9832,020,5152,5
82.Philipp Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD9102,020,5144,5
83.Özcan KaraSV FellbachWÜR----2,020,0146,0
84.Heiko SchleicherTSV SchönaichWÜR10902,019,5159,5
85.Florian HurthSfr. KornwestheimWÜR9612,019,5154,5
86.Christopher MorkaSF KraichtalBAD----2,019,0152,0
87.Sebastian SchäferSC AulendorfWÜR----2,017,0134,5
88.Daniel SteinertSF KraichtalBAD----2,016,5138,5
89.Alex GruberMönchfelder SVWÜR----2,016,0140,0
90.Alexander TschlatscherSV 23 BöckingenWÜR6602,016,0137,0
91.Christian AnghelideVereinslos----2,014,5138,0
92.Martin BohmüllerSK LöhlingenBAD----1,018,5135,0
93.Matthias NitzSC ErdmannhausenWÜR----1,016,0133,0
94.Mathias RavindrenSC ErdmannhausenWÜR----1,016,0132,5
95.Tobias HelfertSK WeinheimBAD----0,515,0139,0
96.Tamara PeharSV WolfbuschWÜR----0,514,5125,5

Endstand U14

 NameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Markus ManderyTSG MutterstadtRLP17586,532,5201,0
2.Ronny MüllerSvG SaarbrückenSAA18456,032,5200,0
3.Aaron KnickelSF NeubergHES17016,031,0201,5
4.Xinping LuoSV HeilbronnWÜR14845,527,5187,0
5.Caner DoganMöglingenWÜR12745,532,0209,0
6.Thomas MetkoMöglingenWÜR12375,526,5194,0
7.Sven MarquardtSpVgg BöblingenWÜR12005,032,0195,5
8.Jens KlaskiSV OberstenfeldWÜR12105,031,0185,5
9.Matthias BeckerSK Gau-AlgesheimRLP12815,030,0200,0
10.Ramin GeshnizjaniSV HeilbronnWÜR14665,029,5192,0
11.Nicolas HehnSC PaimarBAD----5,029,0174,5
12.Gregor Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD9655,026,0187,0
13.Michael MayerTSG SteinheimWÜR10465,025,0186,0
14.Manuel VarlMönchfelder SVWÜR9865,024,5176,0
15.Tobias LangTSG HeilbronnWÜR11105,022,0152,5
16.Alexander SchulzSV FellbachWÜR11885,021,5162,5
17.Patrick VölbelSV WormsRLP15985,025,5191,5
18.Patrick-Timo Rochhan.SF DeizisauWÜR----4,531,5186,5
19.Marcel IwanickiSV WormsRLP----4,530,5183,5
20.Anastasios VrahiolasSfr. KornwestheimWÜR----4,524,5187,0
21.Felix SchwarzSvG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR10664,523,0179,0
22.Thomas WoschBG BuchenBAD----4,522,5192,0
23.David PahlSK LauffenWÜR10074,519,5165,5
24.Patrick DebatinBG BuchenBAD9994,031,5190,0
25.David UlmerSC Wildberg-NeubulachWÜR12514,031,5175,5
26.Stefan WenkTSG SteinheimWÜR10004,029,5181,0
27.Thomas LeimbachTauberbischofsheimBAD----4,028,5168,0
28.Markus SelenskyHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,027,5193,0
29.Franziska RappSfr. 1878 GöppingenWÜR9264,028,5191,0
30.Luca Di LucreziaSC IngersheimWÜR----4,027,0174,5
31.Philipp GrießerSV BacknangWÜR----4,026,5180,0
32.Fabian SellSC GemmingenWÜR9244,026,0175,0
33.Jan HennigSfr. KornwestheimWÜR----4,025,0180,0
34.Philipp BergnerSV BacknangWÜR11194,025,0158,0
35.Leonardo TitzschkauSV HeilbronnWÜR----4,025,5177,5
36.Daniel ThullnerSC NeckarsulmWÜR----4,018,5158,0
37.Andreas VölzSc ErdmannhausenWÜR----3,530,0173,0
38.Daniel SchembriSF KraichtalBAD9403,526,0151,5
39.Daniel BaumannSC PaimarBAD----3,525,5156,0
40.Torsten BogeschSV HeilbronnWÜR----3,525,0161,0
41.Andreas ReussSV Bad RappenauWÜR----3,524,5164,5
42.Dennis HennigeSV 23 BöckingenWÜR----3,524,0176,5
43.Alexander JantoHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----3,523,0160,0
44.Julia SchwarzSpVgg BöblingenWÜR9923,522,5173,0
45.Marco GöllerTSG HeilbronnWÜR9203,521,5159,5
46.Christian SchürerSC ErdmannhausenWÜR9373,519,0167,5
47.Adnan SaeedSC MurrhardtWÜR----3,519,0158,5
48.Dennis MaierSV 23 BöckingenWÜR9193,027,0180,5
49.Kevin YinglingSV 23 BöckingenWÜR----3,026,5175,5
50.Christian LanigSF Bad MergentheimBAD----3,026,5168,5
51.Sergej MillerSV 32 BöckingenWÜR9083,025,0175,5
52.Thomas SchaldeckerSfr. KornwestheimWÜR----3,024,0168,5
53.Florian WeberTSV Grafenberg----3,022,5169,5
54.Marcel OettingerSV OberstenfeldWÜR----3,020,5167,0
55.Michael WeberTSV GrafenbergWÜR9403,020,5159,5
55.Jan OhmstedtSV BacknangWÜR----3,020,5136,5
57.Ralph SpeiserTSG HeilbronnWÜR3,020,0152,5
58.Carsten ElsenSV Bad RappenauWÜR----2,524,0157,5
59.Sebastian HammSV WormsRLP10072,523,5173,0
60.Philipp HeegSV BacknangWÜR----2,523,5158,5
61.Alexandra LinglSV PuschendorfBAY----2,523,0160,0
62.Benedikt ZieschangSV LeingartenWÜR----2,523,0155,5
63.Jan KirchofSV BacknangWÜR----2,521,5161,5
64.Thomas HackemannSK JöhlingenBAD----2,521,0158,0
65.Steffen ThurnerTSV GrafenbergWÜR----2,521,0148,0
66.Nico BrunnetSV LeingartenWÜR----2,520,0159,5
67.Konstantin KlingSV WormsRLP----2,519,5145,5
68.Nils ReinertSV HeilbronnWÜR9252,026,5152,5
69.Stephen BischopinckSC IngersheimWÜR9962,022,5151,0
70.Andreas KromerSfr. KornwestheimWÜR----2,022,0152,5
71.Jan ScheubeckPost KarlsruheBAD----2,021,5166,5
72.Daniel BauerSV Bad RappenauWÜR----2,019,5149,0
73.Nehip KalacosWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,017,5141,0
74.Tobias TiefenseeTSV WillsbachWÜR----2,017,0146,5
75.Andreas DitlerHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----1,522,0154,5
76.Timo BelzSV Bad RappenauWÜR----1,519,5146,0
77.Natalie WeberTSV WillsbachWÜR----1,519,0144,5
78.Dino SchnattererSK LauffenWÜR----1,019,0143,0
79.Benjamin DachtlerSV WolfbuschWÜR----1,015,0134,5
80.Elke NitzSC ErdmannhausenWÜR----0,515,5133,5

Endstand U12

 NameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Christopher SeifertSF NeubergHES10657,031,0210,0
2.Michael Dan GhengSfr. StuttgartWÜR9796,035,0203,5
3.Stephan LangTSG HeilbronnWÜR----6,031,0197,5
4.Micha UlmerSC Wildberg-NeubulachWÜR14516,031,0190,5
5.Jan NachtsheimSF Bad MergentheimBAD----6,029,0204,0
6.Syang ZhouSF DeizisauWÜR----5,531,0199,0
7.Maurice ConradVereinslos----5,528,5187,0
8.David SchwarzSpVgg BöblingenWÜR9355,030,0190,0
9.Fabian DörrSK LauffenWÜR----5,030,0176,0
10.Jannik ZimmermannSK UntergrombachBAD----5,029,5184,5
11.Andrea MijatovicSV WolfbuschWÜR12255,029,0173,0
12.Cemre DoganMöglingenWÜR10585,028,5191,5
13.Eduard PoppSF Bad MergentheimBAD----5,028,0197,0
14.Tim YavuzMönchfelder SVWÜR12955,027,5188,5
15.Thomas TschlatscherSV 23 BöckingenWÜR12365,027,0198,5
16.Julian MaischSfr. KornwestehimWÜR----5,027,0187,5
17.Evangelos TsesSF Bad MergentheimBAD----5,021,5178,0
18.Vitali KurnatowskiSfr. BürtstadtHES12594,532,0191,5
19.Nikolas DahlemSK FreiburgBAD11254,529,5183,5
20.Katrin HäckerSV WolfbuschWÜR10434,528,5185,5
21.Benjamin HäusingerSV HeilbronnWÜR11594,528,5185,5
22.Alexander WarthmannSK LahrBAD10874,528,0192,5
23.Rene PrchalSC TammWÜR9294,527,5185,5
24.Michael RappSfr. 1876 GöppingenWÜR11814,527,0172,5
25.Jochen PflegerSF Bad MergentheimBAD11714,033,0191,0
26.Christopher TandelTSV SchönaichWÜR8494,029,0177,5
27.Daniel FriederichSV WormsRLP----4,028,5188,0
28.Steffen BoscheSK LauffenWÜR----4,028,5182,0
29.Daniel ZeyerSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----4,028,5170,0
30.Jörg LiebscherSpVgg BöblingenWÜR8504,027,0195,5
31.Eric HofmannSvG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----4,027,0175,5
32.Dominik QuastSK LahrBAD----4,026,0190,0
33.Alex WinklerSF DeizisauWÜR----4,026,0181,5
34.Inna BeliantsevaSV WormsRLP----4,025,5172,0
35.Fabian SorgSC GemmingenWÜR----4,025,0187,0
36.Marcel SchmittSV KleinheubachBAY----4,025,0172,5
37.Fabian SeitzTSG SalachWÜR----4,024,5172,0
38.Marcel SchwertlSfr. BürstadtHES----4,024,0177,0
39.Ahmet KilicWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----4,023,5158,5
40.Patrick BerresSV KleinheubachBAY----4,023,0174,0
41.Markus HolzingerSV LeingartenWÜR----4,023,0169,5
42.Martin MelkeWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----4,022,5177,5
43.Dennis PillmannSC EppingenBAD----4,021,5177,0
44.Daniel TranSvG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----4,021,5158,0
45.Valon DurmisiWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----4,021,0159,5
46.Fabian WeißSC ErdmannhausenWÜR----3,531,0174,0
47.Christoph TiemannHebel-Gymnasium HeilbronnBAD----3,525,5168,0
48.Edmond RavindrenSC ErdmannhausenWÜR----3,524,5163,0
49.Emre BilgenSfr. KornwestheimWÜR----3,524,0171,5
50.Dominik NagelTSG SalachWÜR----3,523,0170,5
51.Marc SparnMönchfelder SVWÜR----3,522,5172,0
52.Florian HecklWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,520,5169,5
53.Jens JuhlHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----3,520,5164,0
54.Marcel SchemberaSC IngersheimWÜR----3,030,5181,5
55.Simon EbertSC GemmingenBAD----3,028,5175,0
56.Timo SchludeMönchfelder SVWÜR----3,026,5170,0
57.Tobias BurkhardtSF KraichtalBAD----3,026,5168,5
58.Fabio CozzaWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,026,5155,5
59.Daniel PaschSC NeckarsulmWÜR----3,026,0164,0
60.Jonas PfizenmayerSV HeilbronnWÜR----3,025,5169,5
61.Janis PapandreouTSV SchönaichWÜR----3,025,5165,5
62.Mario HangstörferSvG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----3,025,0171,5
63.Philip TäschnerSK LauffenWÜR----3,023,0164,0
64.Nhi HuynhSV HeilbronnWÜR----3,022,5168,5
65.Stephanie MerschSfr. KornwestheimWÜR----3,020,5160,5
66.Randolf ScholzSC IngersheimWÜR----3,020,0165,0
67.Johannes HeidrichSV LeingartenWÜR----3,020,0155,0
68.Paul Max BogenschützeDT EsslingenWÜR----3,019,5117,5
69.Simon VolzSC EppingenBAD----3,018,0157,5
70.Thomas WorofskySV KleinheubachBAY----3,015,0150,5
71.Mario ElleWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,524,0171,5
72.Moritz LiebauWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,522,0159,5
73.Maximilian ReichertSK LauffenWÜR----2,522,0145,0
74.Nina SchwarzSV LeingartenWÜR----2,521,0148,5
75.Sarah ScholteWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,520,5162,0
76.Friedrich SchmeichelTSV SchönaichWÜR----2,520,5156,0
77.Zeno FickenscherSC NeckarsulmWÜR----2,520,0162,0
78.Stefanie KrummWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,520,0159,5
79.Alina FinkbeinerSV WolfbuschWÜR9262,024,0162,5
80.Güray KirSC NeckarsulmWÜR----2,024,0160,0
81.Alexander FrimpongVereinslosWÜR----2,023,5135,5
82.Julia WangRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----2,022,0165,5
83.Maximilian SchnackenbergSC NeckarsulmWÜR----2,021,5145,5
84.Alexander KühnSC EppingenBAD----2,019,5146,0
85.Florian LeiensetterSC NeckarsulmWÜR----2,018,5153,5
86.Björn MikschSC ErdmannhausenWÜR----2,018,5141,0
87.Gunter StefanSC MurrhardtWÜR----2,018,0162,5
88.Timo SlottaSfr. KornwestheimWÜR----2,018,0154,0
89.Yanick HagenTSV SchönaichWÜR----1,521,0157,5
90.Alexander FörchSC NeckarsulmWÜR----1,520,5148,0
91.Melanie NeureutherSC NeckarsulmWÜR----1,520,0147,5
92.Timo CancadoSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----1,516,5124,5
93.Katja DzuraRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----1,515,5144,5
94.Sascha LinkRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----1,019,5145,0
95.Jannick SchützSC GemmingenBAD----1,019,0139,0
96.Antoun MeikSF KraichtalBAD----1,014,0116,0

Endstand U10

 NameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Christopher NoeSC EppingenBAD----7,032,5215,0
2.Anna EndreßSV WormsRLP11646,034,5211,0
3.Fabian LobmeyerRenningenWÜR11996,031,5208,0
4.Fabian HubbuchSK Untergrombach---5,528,5188,5
5.Benjamin MichelmichelSC EppingenBAD----5,527,0198,0
6.Jürgen PflegerSF Bad MergentheimBAD----5,523,5182,0
7.Hannelore GhengTSV HeumadenWÜR11145,034,0199,5
8.Julien LeachSC Bad SodenHES----5,033,0198,5
9.Michael HöferSC 1913 FischbachSAA8835,032,5191,0
10.David FoßSF Bad MergentheimBAD----5,032,0205,5
11.Kevin MühlbayerSF Bad MergentheimBAD----5,031,5196,5
12.Jens LangguthSC 1913 FischbachSAA----5,030,0184,0
13.Stefan SchmitzSC ErsingenBAD7975,025,0195,0
14.Xenia LinglSV PuschendorfBAY9615,025,0190,0
15.Constantin HackoberSF Bad MergentheimBAD----4,531,5187,0
16.Tim WinklerSF DeizisauWÜR----4,528,0186,5
17.Robin HoffmannSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----4,526,5188,5
18.Fabian HeinSV BacknangWÜR----4,520,5160,5
19.Robert SauerbornSV WormsBAD10494,033,0196,0
20.Marius BoesinoTSG HeilbronnWÜR----4,029,5191,5
21.Katrin SchmittSF Bad MergentheimBAD-----4,029,5185,5
22.Maximilian VölkerSF KraichtalBAD----4,027,0187,0
23.Kevin MayerSpVgg BöblingenWÜR----4,027,0186,5
24.Lea ZimmermannSK UntergrombachBAD----4,025,5170,5
25.Christoph LeachSC Bad SodenHES----4,025,5168,0
26.Ilia KrjukovSV WormsRLP----4,025,0165,5
27.Julian ZandtTSG SalachWÜR7734,024,0180,5
28.Lennart LöscherMönchfelder SVWÜR----4,022,5168,0
29.Jan v. VughtSF Bad MergentheimBAD----4,021,5177,5
30.Stefan MelkeWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----4,021,5176,5
31.Alexander JennerSC ErdmannhausenWÜR----4,021,5167,5
32.Felix BößeneckerSSC Nürnberg 1911BAY----4,021,0182,0
33.Lisa WesselAlbrecht-Dürer-SchuleWÜR----4,020,5170,5
34.Kevin LauffSV FellbachWÜR----4,020,0170,0
35.Jo-Jan NaundorfSF ÖffingenWÜR----3,526,5179,5
36.Andreas UsovSV HeilbronnWÜR----3,525,5168,0
37.Philip NagelTSG SalachWÜR----3,525,0170,5
38.Fabian ZandtTSG SalachWÜR----3,524,5173,5
39.Philipp GauglerSV FellbachWÜR----3,524,5172,0
40.Andreas LosterSV KleinheubachBAY----3,030,0170,5
41.Florian BuschVereinslos----3,028,0176,5
42.Max DühnenSV FellbachWÜR----3,027,0174,5
43.Julian HofmannSF DeizisauWÜR----3,026,0165,5
44.Felix HechtSfr. KornwestheimWÜR----3,025,5174,5
45.Jonas BurkhardSK UntergrombachBAD----3,025,5166,0
46.Jana FuchsSK UntergrombachBAD----3,024,5172,0
47.Timon PetersSC IngersheimWÜR----3,024,5171,5
48.Oliver ZeyerSfr. Heilbronn-BiberachWÜR----3,024,0173,5
49.Vincent JungbauerSK JöhlingenBAD----3,024,0163,0
50.Ludwig Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD----3,023,5153,0
51.Cedric SommerLangenbeutingenWÜR----3,023,0159,0
52.Niklas IwanziwSV Erlensee----3,023,0158,5
53.Linda FuchsSK UntergrombachBAY----3,023,0154,0
54.Alex SchumannTSV WillsbachWÜR----3,022,5169,5
55.Manuel RistTSG HeilbronnWÜR----3,021,5169,5
56.Christoph DachtlerSV WolfbuschWÜR----3,017,5155,5
57.Daniela SchäferSpVgg RommelshausenWÜR----2,523,0168,0
58.Michael FruckSC MurrhardtWÜR----2,521,5158,0
59.Rebecca HubbuchSK UntergrombachBAD----2,518,5154,5
60.Jutta VanselowSV KleinheubachBAY----2,513,0129,0
61.Lukas GroßmannSF DeizisauWÜR----2,026,5154,5
62.Tobias DehmSK JöhlingenBAD----2,025,0159,5
63.Alexander KrummWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,023,0149,5
64.Alexander FruckSC MurrhardtWÜR----2,022,5150,5
65.Leo FeferSV WormsRLP----2,021,5154,5
66.Carolin OhnmachtWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,018,0154,5
67.Melvin PerrySv HeilbronnWÜR----2,018,0129,0
68.Enis ZuferiSV HeilbronnWÜR----2,017,5130,0
69.Aydin TekinRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----2,013,0129,5
70.Celin SommerLangenbeutingenWÜR----1,520,0142,0
71.Ylva SommerLangenbeutingenWÜR----1,519,5122,5
72.Nina WesselLeinbachschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,018,5134,0
73.Katrin ErbenSV WolfbuschWÜR----1,018,0126,0


 NameVereinVerbandDWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
Gruppe 1
DWZ bis 1700:Thomas WißmeierSC Nürnberg 1911BAY15635,530,5201,0
DWZ bis 1500:Sascha SeilerSV HeilbronnWÜR14895,028,5189,0
DWZ bis 1300:Michael SchulzSV FellbachWÜR11654,525,5189,0
DWZ bis 1100:Simon ZacherSK WeinheimBAD9624,023,5155,0
Bester Vereinslos:Marc BauerHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,526,0196,0
Gruppe 2
DWZ bis 1500:Caner DoganMöglingenWÜR12745,532,0209,0
DWZ bis 1300:Thomas MetkoMöglingenWÜR12375,526,5194,0
DWZ bis 1100:Gregor Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD9655,026,0187,0
Bester ohne DWZ:Nicolas HehnSC PaimarBAD----5,029,0174,5
Bester Vereinslos:Markus SelenskyHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,027,5193,0
Gruppe 3
DWZ bis 1300:David SchwarzSpVg BöblingenWÜR9355,030,0190,0
DWZ bis 1100:Cemre DoganMöglingenWÜR10585,028,5191,5
DWZ bis 900:Christopher TandelTSV SchönaichWÜR8494,029,0177,5
Bester ohne DWZ:Jan NachtsheimSF Bad MergentheimBAD----6,029,0204,0
Bester Vereinslos:Maurice ConradVereinslos----5,528,5187,0
Gruppe 4
DWZ bis 1100:Michael HöferSC 1913 FischbachSAA8335,032,5191,0
DWZ bis 1000:Stefan SchmitzSC ErsingenBAD7975,025,0195,0
DWZ bis 900:Julian ZandtTSG SalachWÜR7734,024,0180,5
Bester ohne DWZ:Julien LeachSC Bad SodenHES----5,033,0198,5
Bester Vereinslos:Stefan MelkeWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----4,021,5176,5
Bester U8:Jürgen PflegerSF Bad MergentheimBAD----5,523,5182,0

  • Teamcup: SC Eppingen
  • Bestes Mädchen : Hannelore Gheng (TSV Heumaden)
  • Jüngster Teilnehmer: Linda Fuchs (SK Untergrombach)
  • Größte Gruppe: Wartbergschule Heilbronn


 NameVereinVerbandDWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Peter MartinSC PaimarBAD20087,050,0401,0
2.Lorenz BuschSC HerxheimRLP20227,050,0394,0
3.Michael PflegerSF Bad MergentheimBAD21307,047,5384,5
4.Karl WartlickTSV WillsbachWÜR21567,046,0395,5
5.Juri BibikSC TammWÜR21986,049,5392,5
6.Michael StradingerSC ErdmannhausenWÜR19105,044,0368,5
7.Armin HolzingerSV HeilbronnWÜR17915,035,5353,5
8.Edgar OdenSF Bad MergentheimBAD18924,546,0389,5
9.Markus MachauerSK JöhlingenBAD15264,542,0367,0
10.Sven EidlerSvG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR18724,541,5376,0
11.Heinz KrämerSV HeilbronnWÜR18964,536,0357,0
12.Peter LörinczSK LauffenWÜR16284,534,5351,5
13.Johann ThullnerSC NeckarsulmWÜR17573,535,0352,0
14.Johannes BaySC MurrhardtWÜR14523,039,5359,5
15.Kunibert BenderSC NeckarsulmWÜR14573,034,0338,0
16.Oliver KussmannTSG ÖhringenWÜR16373,034,0337,0
17.Werner KrämerSV HeilbronnWÜR13772,031,0323,5
18.Klaus DomboisSvG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR13260,033,0321,0