Ergebnisse 2003

Endstand U16-U25

 NameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Hannes RauSC EppingenBAD23506,532,5213,5
2.Jochen SchröderSV HeilbronnWÜR19056,033,5206,0
3.Sascha SeilerSV HeilbronnWÜR18386,032,0206,0
4.David OrtmannTSF DitzingenWÜR22806,031,5207,5
5.Vladimir MijatovicSV WolfbuschWÜR20366,029,5211,5
6.Dennis NaßhanSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP5,533,5203,0
7.Timo FucikSK EttlingenBAD18315,532,5205,0
8.Johannes RapsSF Bad MergentheimBAD21005,531,0203,5
9.Axel WidmerSK LauffenWÜR19415,527,5205,0
10.Norbert HallmannTSV GrafenbergWÜR19765,035,5200,5
11.Julian BissbortSV HeilbronnWÜR17435,031,5189,0
12.Marc BauerNiefern-ÖschelbronnBAD13365,030,0194,0
13.Marco KohlmannSF HeiligkreuzsteinachBAD14005,030,0187,5
14.Patrick HaagSF HN-BiberachWÜR13805,029,0200,0
15.Philipp SegeritzSC PaimarBAD12635,027,0198,0
16.Stefan WeißSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP14805,024,5193,5
17.Stefan WitteSV HeilbronnWÜR15585,024,5188,5
18.Peter WolfSV AltbachWÜR15635,023,5192,5
19.Patrick WolfSF HoffenheimBAD17334,532,5204,5
20.Philipp EisenmannSC KünzelsauWÜR17004,532,0194,0
21.Benjamin LörinczSK LauffenWÜR15104,530,5186,5
22.Ramin GeshnizjaniSV HeilbronnWÜR16864,529,5185,5
23.Ferhar KartinSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR18294,528,0185,5
24.Alexander KrebsSF Bad MergentheimBAD4,527,5185,0
25.Jens AckermannSV HeilbronnWÜR14674,527,0184,5
26.Andreas MayerSC TammWÜR12794,526,0184,0
27.Artur StasSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR13244,525,5190,0
28.Xinping LuoSV HeilbronnWÜR15714,525,0192,5
29.Dirk Hanischvereinslos----4,522,5169,0
30.Michael FrankeSC EppingenBAD19034,032,5189,5
31.Daniel HäußlerSC OstfildernWÜR14154,032,5178,0
32.Andrej KacijanMönchfelder SVWÜR18754,031,0199,5
33.Sebastian WernerSF WiesentalBAD15994,030,5286,0
34.Anneliese ForchmannGW WaltershauenTHÜ17504,029,0185,5
35.Andreas DöringSC TammWÜR12924,029,0185,0
36.Christian GrötschTG ForchtenbergWÜR15604,028,5180,0
37.Jonas ReimoldSC EppingenBAD18644,027,0179,0
38.Waldemar GeibelSF WiesentalBAD14004,026,5184,5
39.Heiko SchleicherTSV SchönaichWÜR11004,026,5179,5
40.Vitali SchotschneiderSK JöhlingenBAD4,026,0178,0
41.Ben-Ali HeidarmezhadSC KetschBAD11734,026,0176,5
42.Kevin SturmSC ReilingenBAD15084,025,0180,0
43.Garek DunhamSC ObernburgBAY11684,025,0172,0
44.Sabine ÖsterleTSG HeilbronnWÜR15404,025,0165,5
45.Martin LohrTSV SchwabbachWÜR4,024,5168,0
46.Christian KohlschBad BergzabernRLP10004,024,0175,5
47.Markus SelenskySC PforzheimBAD10644,023,0172,0
48.Julian RappTSG Zell u.A.WÜR12574,022,0168,5
49.Simon ZacherSK WeinheimBAD11214,020,5174,0
50.Sultan DzybaSC ReutlingenWÜR3,529,5185,5
51.Philip BrosinskyLT Schwäbisch HallWÜR12863,526,5173,5
52.Dennis RädleSF KarlsbadBAD14663,525,0177,5
53.Matthias KostkaMönchfelder SVWÜR12933,525,0177,5
54.Till HeerSF KornwestheimWÜR12883,521,5173,0
55.Konstantin KlingSV WormsRLP9503,521,0164,0
56.Michael MayerTSG SteinheimWÜR11943,520,5169,0
57.Marco GöllerTSG HeilbronnWÜR10163,520,5158,0
58.Kai Kuxvereinslos----3,519,5167,0
59.Axel KansyTSV SchönaichWÜR12003,031,5175,5
60.Jan KönigTSV GrafenbergWÜR11773,027,5167,5
61.Marc-Oliver NeetzkeSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR11803,026,5166,0
62.Christian HolschkeTSV SchwabbachWÜR13673,026,0173,5
63.Jonas GroschwitzTSG ÖhringenWÜR12703,024,0175,0
64.Arni LehmeierSV ReutlingenWÜR3,024,0175,0
65.Konstantinos KakionisSC EppingenBAD14603,023,5171,5
66.Michael StegmaierSC TammWÜR12153,023,5167,0
67.Malte SündermannSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR11943,023,5166,0
68.Matthias GugelTSV GrafenbergWÜR10793,023,5165,0
69.Marcel HoffmannSV IngersheimWÜR11273,023,5149,5
70.Markus SchenzleTSV GrafenbergWÜR14573,022,5166,0
71.Michael BitschSK WeinheimBAD12583,022,5159,5
72.Philipp Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD11583,022,0174,0
73.Ulrich MüllerTSG ÖhringenWÜR10703,022,0171,0
74.Harry NussHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----3,022,0159,5
75.Tobias HelfertSK WeinheimBAD3,022,0153,5
76.Philipp WagnerTSV SchönaichWÜR3,011,5163,0
77.Timo StarkSC NeckarsulmWÜR3,021,5148,5
78.Stefan WenkTSG SteinheimWÜR11233,020,0160,0
79.Milan BreutnerTSG ÖhringenWÜR8873,020,0151,0
80.Dennis MaierSV 23 BöckingenWÜR10243,017,0147,5
81.Felix Stockhausenvereinslos----3,014,5125,0
82.Nicolai PfistererTSV SchwabbachWÜR11732,526,0164,0
83.Sergej MillerSV 23 BöckingenWÜR9482,525,5171,5
84.Markus NemetTSV SchönaichWÜR2,525,5159,5
85.Mirko MietzschkeSK IlvesheimBAD11942,523,5156,0
86.Christoph KehreinTSV WillsbachWÜR2,521,5149,0
87.Christian WidmerHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD2,519,5148,0
88.Sven StarkSC NeckarsulmWÜR2,519,0159,5
89.Huy Dinh DoHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD2,518,0155,5
90.Florian KonathHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD2,024,0151,5
91.Kerstin FreySC PaimarBAD2,024,0148,0
92.Markus KristenSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR11262,020,0151,5
93.Andreas KromerSF KornwestheimWÜR2,020,0148,0
94.Jan Lammersvereinslos2,019,5144,5
95.Nils PfistererTSG ÖhringenWÜR2,019,5142,0
96.Patrick PfoßTSV SchönaichWÜR2,018,5140,5
97.Erich PolsterSK LauffenWÜR2,018,0149,5
98.Tamara PeharSV WolfbuschWÜR2,018,0133,5
99.Florian KappesSC EberbachBAD2,016,5163,5
100.Tobias KehreinTSV WillsbachWÜR2,013,5125,5
101.Nadia AleksanHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD1,522,5147,0
102.Nathan GröberSC Rochade NeuenstadtWÜR1,515,0113,0
103.Andreas HofmannSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR1,514,5119,0
104.Alexander PeschHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD1,022,5150,0
105.Markus BlaschowskiHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD1,021,5143,0
106.Markus ReimuthSC Springer BinauBAD1,018,0133,0
107.Demitry MoretzSC NeckarsulmWÜR1,016,0120,0

Endstand U14

 NameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Markus ManderyTSG MutterstadtRLP18366,531,0209,5
2.Sebastian ZehnterSC BergrheinfeldBAY18206,034,5205,5
3.Florian WagnerSC Noris-Tarrasch NürnbergBAY18116,032,5214,5
4.Jochen PflegerSF Bad MergentheimBAD12146,027,5207,0
5.Jonas WortmannSF LimburgerhofRLP17346,027,0184,5
6.Matthias BeckerSK Gau-AlgesheimRLP14865,533,0206,0
7.Nikolas DahlemSK Freiburg-WiehreBAD12145,530,5206,0
8.Manuel WellerSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP16605,530,5202,5
9.Raphael WeberSK EttlingenBAD14415,530,0197,0
10.Enrico KrämerSC 1926 LeimenBAD12545,033,5192,0
11.Sven SauterSF OeffingenWÜR14995,033,5184,5
12.Georg ForchmannGW WaltershausenTHÜ16505,032,0205,5
13.Thomas TschlatscherSV 23 BöckingenWÜR14405,032,0193,0
14.Jan-David LangeSC TammWÜR16455,032,0197,0
15.Paul Bogenschütze Jr.SV DT EsslingenWÜR14875,031,5193,0
16.Julian RitterSF HoffenheimBAD----5,027,0185,5
17.Niko PoganLT Schwäbisch HallWÜR----5,026,5189,0
18.Nhi HuynhHeilbronner SVWÜR10945,026,5179,5
19.Benjamin HäusingerHeilbronner SVWÜR11985,026,0173,5
20.Florian DudaSC KetschBAD----5,022,5184,0
21.Tobias LangTSG HeilbronnWÜR14584,530,5198,5
22.Fabian DörrSK LauffenWÜR12084,530,5187,5
23.Alexander JannesSC TammWÜR16134,530,0201,5
24.Julian MaischSF KornwestheimWÜR11494,529,0195,0
25.Victor StadlerSC TammWÜR----4,529,0184,5
26.Timo SchludeMönchfelder SVWÜR11444,528,5182,0
27.Tina SandrouTSV HeumadenWÜR12664,527,5190,0
28.Adrian HermannSF KarlsbadBAD11594,526,5179,0
29.Sebastian BitzenbauerVfB ReichenbachWÜR10894,523,0175,5
30.Melanie HolschkeTSV SchwabbachWÜR11234,030,5171,5
31.Daniel BaumannSC PaimarBAD9344,028,0194,0
32.Tobi MüllerSC TammWÜR12454,028,0175,5
33.Sebastian MüllerSC TammWÜR11444,027,5185,0
34.Inna BeliantsevaSV WormsRLP9804,027,0182,0
35.Ralph SpeiserTSG HeilbronnWÜR7294,027,0181,0
36.Marina DornerVfB ReichenbachWÜR----4,026,5176,5
37.Steffen ThurnerTSV GrafenbergWÜR10324,026,5169,5
38.Kevin MetzgerTSV SchönaichWÜR----4,026,0178,5
39.Eric HofmannSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR10384,025,5172,5
40.Jan HartmannSF KarlsbadBAD----4,025,0182,0
41.Fabian KohlerLT Schwäbisch HallWÜR----4,025,0168,0
42.Dennis RappTSG Zell u.A.WÜR----4,024,5178,0
43.Kevin BohmSC EberbachBAD----4,024,5172,0
44.Matthias MaxSF HoffenheimBAD10734,024,5156,5
45.Timo ThomsenSG 31 BensheimHES----4,024,0177,5
46.Mark PoltorakLT Schwäbisch HallWÜR----4,024,0173,5
47.Christian KrepperSK EttlingenBAD11034,024,0169,0
48.Daniel ThullnerSC NeckarsulmWÜR10934,023,0171,0
49.Martin MelkeHeilbronner SVWÜR----4,022,0181,0
50.Marc-Oliver MunzTSV GrafenbergWÜR9714,022,0169,0
51.Adrian KaltSSC AltlussheimBAD----4,022,0164,0
52.Gregor Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD10744,022,0160,5
53.Eduard PoppSF Bad MergentheimBAD10953,530,0191,0
54.Marcel SchemberaSC IngersheimWÜR10183,528,5173,5
55.Anastasios VrahioliasSF KornwestheimWÜR11183,528,0174,0
56.Denis HarbasSV ReutlingenWÜR12343,527,0170,5
57.Katrin HäckerSV WolfbuschWÜR11103,527,0170,0
58.Emre BilgenSF KornwestheimWÜR----3,526,0173,5
59.Andreas DitlerHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----3,525,0161,5
60.Lukas FalkSC EberbachBAD----3,523,5183,0
61.Daniel HeikenwälderSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----3,521,5163,0
62.Steffen SchulzSC EschbachHES----3,029,5178,0
63.Dennis HennigeSV 23 BöckingenWÜR7693,028,5179,0
64.Adam WolfSF KornwestheimWÜR----3,027,0179,5
65.Lukas KarlowitzSF HN-BiberachWÜR10803,026,0180,0
66.Kevin YinglingSV 23 BöckingenWÜR10433,025,5171,0
67.Alexander BurtonSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP----3,025,5166,0
68.Daniel SuttonTSV SchwabbachWÜR11453,025,5166,0
69.Thomas SchaldeckerSF KornwestheimWÜR---3,024,5156,0
70.Jakob WernerTSV MünchingenWÜR----3,024,0174,0
71.Jannis PapandreouTSV SchönaichWÜR----3,024,0161,0
72.Sandra KochSSC AltlussheimBAD----3,023,5173,5
73.Patrick EdelmannSC Springer Bad KönigHES----3,023,0163,5
74.Michael HaugSF KornwestheimWÜR----3,023,0162,5
75.Matthias HolschkeTSV SchwabbachWÜR----3,022,5167,5
76.Patrick HellfeuerSF KornwestheimWÜR----3,022,0173,5
77.Tobias WolfTSG Zell u.A.WÜR----3,021,5164,0
78.Alex WinklerSF DeizisauWÜR----3,021,5158,0
79.Tobias MüllerSK WeinheimBAD----3,020,5160,0
80.Florian WeberTSV GrafenbergWÜR8633,020,5153,0
81.Hans-Martin BernerSF NabernWÜR----3,019,5155,5
82.Willi OsswaldBaiertal-SchatthausenBAD----3,018,0142,5
83.Friedrich SchmeichelTSV SchönaichWÜR9003,018,0134,5
84.Florian LeiensetterSC NeckarsulmWÜR----2,523,5164,5
85.Mike SawallTSV SchwaigernWÜR----2,522,5158,0
86.Alex WendlandBacknangWÜR----2,521,0146,5
87.Stephanie MerschSF KornwestheimWÜR----2,521,0128,5
88.Julian GassenmaierTSV SchwabbachWÜR----2,520,0153,0
89.Maximilian StützelSV ReutlingenWÜR----2,518,5150,5
90.Florian FischerHeilbronner SVWÜR9392,516,5138,0
91.Carsten WahlSK EttlingenBAD----2,025,0157,5
92.Selcuk BardakciSC NeckarsulmWÜR----2,022,0167,0
93.Philipp HofmannSC 1926 LeimenBAD----2,021,0158,0
94.Marius BrunigSK Springer BinauBAD----2,021,0152,0
95.Kevin BockrockerSF KornwestheimWÜR----2,020,5156,0
96.Fabio CozzaWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,020,5150,0
97.Natalie WeberTSV WillsbachWÜR----2,020,0151,0
98.Stephanie KrummWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,019,5157,0
99.Mira HowalterHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----2,019,5153,0
100.Jerome MelothSV WormsRLP----2,019,0134,5
101.Edona GashiWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,018,5144,0
102.Lucas BeschornHeilbronner SVWÜR----2,018,5126,0
103.Andre VohwinkelSVG Vaihingeen/EnzWÜR----2,017,0133,0
104.Natalie ReimannHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----2,015,5137,0
105.Sencer KocakSC NeckarsulmWÜR----1,516,5127,5
106.Max HensingerSF OeffingenWÜR----1,514,5127,0
107.Jetta PolsterSK LauffenWÜR----1,020,5130,0
108.Thomas WeingärtnerSF KornwestheimWÜR----1,019,5146,5
109.Felix FrankeRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----1,013,5121,0
110.Dominic LevardaStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----0,08,052,0

Endstand U12

 NameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Philipp SchmittSF Bad MergentheimBAD14467,033,0222,0
2.Hannelore GhengTSV HeumadenWÜR11866,533,5211,5
3.Valon DurmisiSV HeilbronnWÜR7836,031,5201,5
4.Markus BurtonSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP----6,031,0194,0
5.Andrea MijatovicSV WolfbuschWÜR12706,028,0199,0
6.Michail PetermannKarlsruher SFBAD12335,536,0212,5
7.Maurice ConradSC Aidlingen VHSWÜR11915,532,5217,0
8.Syang ZhouSF DeizisauWÜR12235,532,0201,5
9.Kevin MühlbayerSF Bad MergentheimBAD11835,530,5196,0
10.Dinger SolvejgSV OberkochenWÜR12325,033,5205,0
11.Michael Dan GhengTSV HeumadenWÜR10045,033,0200,5
12.Sebastian PoganLT Schwäbisch HallWÜR----5,031,0205,5
13.Marius BoesinoTSG HeilbronnWÜR12105,030,5197,5
14.Ahmet KilicHeilbronner SVWÜR----5,030,5194,0
15.Julian LehnhardtSV RenningenWÜR10205,030,5190,5
16.Daniel HolzerWeiße Dame UlmWÜR----5,029,0199,5
17.Nadine StitterichSV WolfbuschWÜR----5,029,0194,0
18.Stephan LangTSG HeilbronnWÜR9955,029,0190,5
19.Cedric SommerTSV SchwabbachWÜR----5,028,0188,5
20.Patrick WittekSV ReutlingenWÜR----5,027,5181,5
21.Daniel FriederichSV WormsRLP----5,027,5179,0
22.Evangelos TsesSF Bad MergentheimBAD10625,027,0182,5
23.Simon MösleSK EttlingenBAD10815,025,0179,0
24.Philipp GauglerSV FellbachWÜR----4,529,5186,5
25.Constantin HackoberSF Bad MergentheimBAD----4,527,5189,0
26.Daniel KostkaMönchfelder SVWÜR----4,526,5185,0
27.Sören ZippSG 31 BensheimHES7004,521,0178,5
28.Sören KaiserSC TammWÜR11404,036,5207,5
29.Stefan SelenskySC PforzheimBAD----4,030,0188,5
30.Ulf VetterHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,029,5179,0
31.Timo HöflerSC EberbachBAD----4,028,5185,5
32.Mario HangstörferSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----4,028,5179,0
33.Ilia KrujkowSV WormsRLP11504,028,0186,0
34.Daniel SchmittSC EppingenBAD----4,028,0186,0
35.David FoßSF Bad MergentheimBAD----4,028,0178,0
36.Lukas HammSV WolfbuschWÜR----4,027,5187,5
37.Daniel MolfenterSSC AltlussheimBAD----4,027,5183,5
38.Vicent JungbauerSK JöhlingenBAD----4,027,5179,5
39.Michael BraunSK Lasker MannheimBAD----4,027,5175,0
40.Rene PrchalSC TammWÜR10124,027,0176,5
41.Tom Scott-SharoniSF NeubergHES----4,026,5191,5
42.Simon FischerSF NabernWÜR----4,026,5178,5
43.Sebastian MaxSF HoffenheimBAD----4,026,0181,0
44.Stephan SchäferSV ReutlingenWÜR----4,025,5179,0
45.Philipp NeubauerSC 1923 MühlackerBAD----4,025,5170,5
46.Moritz VogtSV Bad FriedrichshallWÜR----4,025,5169,0
47.Ivan BalashovSV VimbuchBAD----4,024,5168,5
48.Philipp KieslingSV WormsRLP----4,024,5165,0
49.Heiko KristenSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR11374,024,0158,5
50.Miguel FernandezSW Zell a.H.BAD4,023,5171,0
51.Oliver ZeyerSF HN-BiberachWÜR----4,023,0175,0
52.Tobias EichingerSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR11044,022,5170,0
53.Steffen BoscheSK LauffenWÜR10034,022,0174,0
54.Florian DenglerSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----3,527,5177,5
55.Tobias RömerSC Springer Bad KönigHES----3,527,5173,0
56.Daniel BachertSSC AltlussheimBAD----3,526,5183,0
57.Julian HammMönchfelder SVWÜR----3,524,5156,0
58.Daniel KlimmerSC ObernburgBAY----3,524,0175,0
59.Melanie MeakerSV WormsRLP8643,522,0166,5
60.Christoph KolbTSV GrafenbergWÜR----3,522,0155,0
61.Max PolsterSK LauffenWÜR----3,521,0153,5
62.Holger NemetzSF KornwestheimWÜR----3,519,5161,0
63.Moritz LiebauHeilbronner SVWÜR----3,516,0135,5
64.Simon JörgerSK LauffenWÜR----3,027,0175,5
65.Stefan MelkeHeilbronner SVWÜR9483,026,5182,5
66.Manuel NauthSG 31 BensheimHES8653,026,5170,5
67.Flora KörmendyTSV SchwabbachWÜR----3,026,0165,5
68.Minkai HuRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----3,025,5159,5
69.Jo-Jan NaundorfSF OeffingenWÜR----3,025,0174,5
70.Sven WirthSC EppingenBAD----3,025,0167,0
71.Julia WangHeilbronner SVWÜR----3,025,0161,0
72.Felix SchäferSC HeilsbronnBAY----3,024,5167,5
73.Jannik ZimmermannSK LauffenWÜR----3,024,0160,5
74.Jonas HolderSF NabernWÜR----3,023,0171,0
75.Laura GarciaSW Zell a.H.BAD----3,023,0166,5
76.Christopher TandelTSV SchönaichWÜR----3,023,0166,5
77.Lukas ArnholdSF KornwestheimWÜR----3,022,5170,0
78.Lukas MaironBaiertal-SchatthausenBAD----3,022,0159,0
79.Leo FeferSV WormsRLP----3,021,5161,5
80.Adrian BezlerSF DeizisauWÜR----3,021,5160,5
81.Kevin WagnerSC Hexenbach----3,021,5152,0
82.Marcel RettTSG Zell u.A.WÜR----3,021,0158,0
83.Ralf RadkeSF RutesheimWÜR----3,019,5146,5
84.Dominic LevardaStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,018,0146,0
85.Maximilian BockrockerSF KornwestheimWÜR----2,524,0158,5
86.Sarah ScholteWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,522,5165,5
87.Felix SchinagelSK LauffenWÜR----2,522,0156,0
88.Robin HoffmannSF HN-BiberachWÜR----2,522,0152,0
89.Ludwig Mayer-UllmannSC EppingenBAD----2,521,5159,0
90.Kilian BeschornHeilbronner SVWÜR----2,521,5146,0
91.Hendrik van der ZandtRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----2,520,5157,5
92.Sarah FernandezSW Zell a.H.BAD----2,520,5156,5
93.Sami AitaSC Springer Bad KönigHES----2,520,0148,0
94.Florian HecklHeilbronner SVWÜR----2,519,5158,5
95.Krenar GashiWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR---2,519,5153,5
96.Tobias DeegLT Schwäbisch HallWÜR----2,519,5148,5
97.Ürer FathiSC NeckarsulmWÜR----2,518,5153,5
98.Daniele PiemonteSF HN-BiberachWÜR----2,021,0154,0
99.Steven BeemWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,021,0153,0
100.Sophia DörrRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----2,020,0152,5
101.Hamzalia AlihramicSC NeckarsulmWÜR----2,020,0141,0
102.Feli PoganRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----2,019,0149,5
103.David BenzSC EberbachBAD----2,018,0146,5
104.Maxim SchnackenbergSC NeckarsulmWÜR----2,016,0139,0
105.Jonas BleyerSF RutesheimWÜR----2,015,5141,5
106.Marco RaischSF RutesheimWÜR----2,015,5134,0
107.Dimitri NothdurftRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----1,522,5154,5
108.Marc GrimmSC Springer BinauBAD----1,519,5137,0
109.Canan YigittürckStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,519,0134,5
110.Jerome SkopecRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium HeilbronnWÜR----1,517,5139,5
111.Ender KocakSC NeckarsulmWÜR----1,516,5135,5
112.Christopher LawrenceStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,513,0110,5
113.Dirk Riedingervereinslos----1,019,0127,0
114.Manuela Gelfenboimvereinslos----1,017,5150,0
115.Güray KirSC NeckarsulmWÜR----1,014,0120,5

Endstand U10

 NameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Christopher NoeSC EppingenBAD11547,032,5213,0
2.Simon OhnmachtUvD Schule MühlackerBAD----6,033,0207,0
3.Marcel BlumaSV OberstenfeldWÜR8766,032,5203,0
4.Katrin SchmittSF Bad MergentheimBAD10026,030,5205,0
5.Oliver MaironBaiertal-SchatthausenBAD----6,029,5197,5
6.Andreas UsovHeilbronner SVWÜR----6,027,0188,0
7.Niklas IwanziwSF NeubergHES----5,531,5203,5
8.Philipp BraunSF GöppingenWÜR----5,531,0197,5
9.Julien LeachSV Bad SodenHES9045,529,0184,5
10.Till AmelnSC TammWÜR----5,526,0181,0
11.Benjamin MichelmichelSC EppingenBAD----5,034,5203,0
12.Daniel KrögerSV WormsRLP7805,033,5196,5
13.Daniel VolzSK EttlingenBAD11095,033,0199,0
14.Sascha LangSC Ramstein-MiesenbachRLP7335,032,0197,5
15.Timo NeefSK Lasker MannheimBAD----5,031,5193,0
16.Georg MüllerSC Höchstadt/AischBAY----5,030,5198,0
17.Christoph LeachSV Bad SodenHES----5,030,0194,5
18.Thomas KreiterSV FellbachWÜR----5,027,5187,0
19.Kevin WeißSK JöhlingenBAD----5,026,0196,0
20.Tobias DehmSK JöhlingenBAD----5,026,0189,5
21.Clemens WeberSK EttlingenBAD----5,025,0181,5
22.Enis ZuferiHeilbronner SVWÜR----5,024,5178,5
23.Adam-Maria BauerSC RainauWÜR----5,023,5183,5
24.Patrick BohnSC EberbachBAD----5,023,5182,0
25.Stefan DöringSC TammWÜR10444,535,0183,0
26.Augustin WilbergSG 31 BensheimHES7094,528,0186,5
27.Alexander VolzSK EttlingenBAD----4,527,5193,5
28.Timo LebedaSF DeizisauWÜR8194,524,0179,0
29.Markus WickenheisserHeilbronner SVWÜR----4,524,0177,5
30.Lukas LebedaSF DeizisauWÜR8894,031,0190,5
31.Jürgen PflegerSF Bad MergentheimBAD----4,030,5179,5
32.Manuel PorzerSF DeizisauWÜR----4,029,0180,0
33.Georg BraunSF NabernWÜR----4,028,5190,0
34.Matthias MachtolfSV WendlingenWÜR----4,028,5181,0
35.Florian BuschSC HerxheimRLP----4,028,0180,0
36.Jana FuchsSC UntergrombachBAD----4,028,0168,5
37.Kevin MayerSV BöblingenWÜR9834,027,5192,5
38.Matthias MayerSV WürzburgBAY----4,027,5182,5
39.David GarciaSW Zell a.H.BAD----4,027,5182,0
40.Tim WinklerSF DeizisauWÜR----4,027,5174,5
41.Fabian ChelesTSG HeilbronnWÜR----4,027,0171,0
42.Julian HofmannSF DeizisauWÜR8684,026,5182,0
43.Tilman AlemanSF KornwestheimWÜR----4,026,0175,0
44.Slavik SarchisovKarlsruher SFBAD----4,026,0167,0
45.Marvin KickuthSC 1926 LeimenBAD----4,025,5182,5
46.Celin SommerTSV SchwabbachWÜR4,025,5170,5
47.Arbon BuzhalaTSV HeumadenWÜR----4,025,5160,5
48.Daniela SchäferSpVg RommelshausenWÜR7434,025,0173,5
49.Moritz TittlbachSK Lasker MannheimBAD----4,024,5171,5
50.Sebastian BurgSC HerxheimRLP----4,024,5170,5
51.Tobias WendlandSV BacknangWÜR---4,024,0173,5
52.Alexander SumSC SteinbachHES----4,024,0173,0
53.Frederik FinckhSF KornwestheimWÜR----4,024,0164,0
54.Ann-Kathrin SchäferSC 1951 HeilsbronnBAY----4,023,0176,0
55.Markus BottSC ObernburgBAY----4,021,5166,0
56.Richard SperkLT Schwäbisch HallWÜR----4,020,5162,5
57.Sinan ToptasSC Springer Bad KönigHES----3,529,5191,5
58.Maiko MüllerSC 1926 LeimenBAD----3,527,5187,5
59.Magdalena RauschSG KirchheimBAD----3,527,0161,5
60.Florian MichelmichelSC EppingenBAD----3,524,5169,5
61.Nicoletta OritarisSpVg RenningenWÜR----3,523,5167,0
62.Jan BrosemerSW Zell a.H.BAD----3,521,5158,5
63.Erik BangelSC NeckarsulmWÜR----3,521,0160,0
64.Armin KramerUvD-Schule MühlackerBAD----3,030,0174,0
65.Christian KuttlerSV ReutlingenWÜR----3,027,5177,5
66.Tobias ZimpelSF KornwestheimWÜR----3,027,5168,5
67.Linda FuchsSC UntergrombachBAD----3,027,0179,5
68.Simon BauerSC RainauWÜR----3,026,5163,0
69.Rene ConradSV BöblingenWÜR----3,024,5167,0
70.Eric BenderWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,024,5151,0
71.Lukas GroßmannSF DeizisauWÜR----3,023,5172,0
72.Till TinsahliSC EppingenBAD----3,023,5171,5
73.Julian KornSK Lasker MannheimBAD----3,023,5169,5
74.Niels ZippSG 31 BensheimHES----3,023,0169,0
75.Robin PurgahnSC 1926 LeimenBAD----3,023,0167,0
76.Christopher JainczykSF DeizisauWÜR----3,023,0155,5
77.Nicolai GhiemannSpVg RenningenWÜR----3,022,0163,0
78.Yannik WeberSC NeckarsulmWÜR----3,022,0161,5
79.Sebastian FranzStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,022,0150,5
80.Alexander KrummWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,021,5172,5
81.Markus FidlerSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----3,021,5166,5
82.Eric GaßSC UntergrombachBAD----3,021,0156,0
83.Manuel HirthStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----3,021,0142,0
84.Cedric EastonUvD-Schule MühlackerBAD----3,020,0160,0
85.Yannik GaßSC UntergrombachBAD----3,019,5151,0
86.Martin BauertSVG Vaihingen/EnzWÜR----3,018,5150,5
87.Mona OhnmachtUvD-Schule MühlackerBAD----3,018,5148,0
88.Jerko PlencaSF StuttgartWÜR----3,017,5154,0
89.Dustin WinterkornSK Lasker MannheimBAD----2,524,0155,5
90.Ylva SommerTSV SchwabbachWÜR----2,522,5167,0
91.Riccardo D'OstuniStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,522,5159,5
92.Niklas RauschSG KirchheimBAD----2,521,5155,5
93.Felix MaironBaiertal-SchatthausenBAD----2,521,0143,0
94.Christopher KleinBad BergzabernRLP----2,519,5159,0
95.Johanna AltmannWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR---2,518,0152,5
96.Kathrin DragonSpVg RenningenWÜR----2,517,5145,5
97.Ruven GrafSC SchorndorfWÜR----2,517,0149,5
98.Robin GottweisSK Springer BinauBAD----2,023,5167,5
99.Henning KramerUvD-Schule MühlackerBAD----2,023,5156,0
100.Timo RidingerSK Springer BinauWÜR----2,021,5148,0
101.Felix GuggolzStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,021,0157,5
102.Tobias LobmeyerSpVg RenningenWÜR----2,021,0157,0
103.Alex MayerSV BöblingenWÜR----2,021,0152,5
104.Kaan SengözStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,020,0154,5
105.Pascal SchmidtStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,019,5161,0
106.Tobias GeigerSK Springer BinauBAD----2,019,5150,5
107.Ines PolsterSK LauffenWÜR----2,018,5139,0
108.Bianca WalterWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,017,0129,0
109.Dorian RasmilicWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,017,0123,5
110.Ann-Marie MelkeWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,524,5162,0
111.Tom-Soeren StumppvereinslosWÜR----1,520,0136,5
112.Can YigittürkStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,518,5146,0
113.Hakan TosunSC NeckarsulmWÜR----1,515,5133,0
114.Shon DessiWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,515,5127,0
115.Sinn-Laurin StumppvereinslosWÜR----1,020,0149,0
116.Christian GhengTSV HeumadenWÜR----1,019,0146,0
117.Daniel AnselmStaufenbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,017,5123,0
118.Tanea SommerTSV SchwabbachWÜR----1,017,0147,5
119.Beikert TitzianWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----1,013,0103,5
120.Gianluca GrilloWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----0,07,044,0


PreisNameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
Gruppe 1
DWZ 1501 - 1700:Stefan WitteSV HeilbronnWÜR15585,024,5188,5
DWZ 1301 - 1500:Marc BauerSC Niefern-ÖschelbronnBAD13365,030,0194,0
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Philipp SegeritzSC PaimarBAD12635,027,0198,0
DWZ bis 1100:Dirk Hanischvereinslos----4,522,5169,0
Heiko SchleicherTSV SchönaichWÜR11004,026,5179,5
Bester Vereinsloser:Kai Kuxvereinslos----3,519,5167,0
Gruppe 2
DWZ 1301 - 1500:Matthias BeckerSK Gau-AlgesheimRLP14865,533,0206,0
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Nikolas DahlemSK Freiburg-WiehreBAD12145,530,5206,0
DWZ bis 1100:Nhi HuynhSV HeilbronnWÜR10945,026,5179,5
Bester ohne DWZ:Julian RitterSF HoffenheimBAD-----5,027,0185,5
Niko PoganLT Schwäbisch HallWÜR----5,026,5189,0
Bester Vereinsloser:Fabio CozzaWartbergschule HeilbronnWÜR----2,020,5156,0
Gruppe 3
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Andrea MijatovicSV WolfbuschWÜR12706,028,0199,0
DWZ 901 - 1100:Michael Dan GhengTSV HeumadenWÜR10045,033,0200,5
DWZ bis 900:Sören ZippSG 31 BensheimHES7004,521,0178,5
Bester ohne DWZ:Seabstian PoganLT Schwäbisch HallWÜR----5,031,0205,5
Ahmet KilicSV HeilbronnWÜR----5,030,5194,0
Bester Vereinsloser:Stefan SelenskyHebel-Gymnasium PforzheimBAD----4,030,0188,5
Gruppe 4
DWZ 1001 - 1100:Stefan DöringSC TammWÜR10444,535,0183,0
DWZ 901 - 1100:Julien LeachSV Bad SodenHES9045,529,0184,5
DWZ bis 900:Daniel KrögerSV WormsRLP7805,033,5196,5
Bester ohne DWZ:Andreas UsovSV HeilbronnWÜR----6,027,0188,0
Bester Vereinsloser:Armin KramerUvD-Schule MühlackerBAD----3,030,0174,0
Bester U8-Spieler:Georg MüllerSC Höchstadt/AischBAY----5,030,5196,0

  • Teamcup: SF Bad Mergentheim
  • Weiteste Anreise: GW Waltershausen (352 km)
  • Zweitweiteste Anreise: SK Freiburg-Wiehre (226 km)
  • Bestes Mädchen : Solvejg Dinger (SV Oberkochen)
  • Jüngster Teilnehmer: Christian Gheng (TSV Heumaden, 3 Jahre!)
  • Größte Gruppe: SF Kornwestheim (18 TN)


NameVereinRdPktBh_1Bh_2
1. Rolf OhnmachtSC Mühlacker97,048,5405,0
2. Wilhelm HaasStuttgarter SF97,047,5411,0
3. Karl WartlickTSV Willsbach97,047,0408,0
4. Simona GhengTSV Heumaden96,046,0393,5
5. Peter MartinSC Paimar95,051,5412,5
6. Michael GrafSV Schorndorf95,047,5388,5
7. Patrick BoosSV Worms95,045,0369,5
8. Johann ThullnerSC Neckarsulm95,041,5385,0
9. Klaus MeineckeTSV Münchingen95,038,5357,0
10. Roland IwanziwSV Erlensee95,037,0325,0
11. Felix FernandezSW Zell a.H.95,036,0340,0
12. Oliver KussmannTSV Öhringen94,551,0396,0
13. Christoph SchutteSF Nabern94,541,5365,5
14. Juan GarciaSW Zell a.H.94,536,5314,0
15. Svetlana BalashovaSV Vimbuch94,031,0283,0
16. Peter NoeSC Eppingen94,028,0280,0
17. Klaus-Peter HarbortTSG Zell u.A.93,036,0321,0
18. Klaus-Dieter DomboisSVG Vaihingen/Enz93,034,5328,5
19. Andreas FeustelSV Reutlingen92,534,0314,0
20. Frank SperkLT Schwäbisch Hall91,031,5291,0
21. Erich SchaferSC Heilsbronn41,017,5145,0