Ergebnisse 2006

Endstand U25

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtTWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Rau,HannesSC Eppingen23998.551.0431.0
2.Meinhardt,MaximilianSC Eppingen23318.053.5438.5
3.Seiler,SaschaHeilbronner SV20606.554.5424.5
4.Häcker,AlexanderSV Wolfbusch21346.054.0425.0
5.Belica,MatejSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 186519616.050.5414.5
6.Bissbort,JulianHeilbronner SV19856.047.5402.0
7.Imhof,ThomasSGem Vaihingen-Rohr18926.045.0394.5
8.Gussakovski,JanaSV Backnang20275.550.0420.5
9.Ullrich,AndreasTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.19045.550.0413.0
10.Andraschko,FelixSC Tamm 7419605.548.5412.5
11.Stöhrer,PhilipSC Mühlacker 1923 e.V.18255.546.0381.0
12.Süss,MircoSK 1982 Klingenberg/Main19225.545.5392.0
13.Grebner,BerndTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.18735.545.0388.0
14.Ludwig,SebastianSF Freiberg19255.540.0370.0
15.Göbel,TobiasSK 1982 Klingenberg/Main16585.049.5402.0
16.Dzyba,SultanSV Pliezhausen17535.040.0371.0
17.Koch,ArturSC Schifferstadt15015.039.0339.5
18.Österle,SabineSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V.15835.038.0366.0
19.Stark,TimoSC Neckarsulm e.V.14715.035.5351.0
20.Will,Jens RobertSges Bensheim 193118624.542.5389.5
21.Scheck,ClemensSSC Altlußheim11464.541.0368.0
22.Mayer-Ullmann,PhilippSC Eppingen15024.537.5348.0
23.Ullrich,SandraTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.16624.535.0336.0
24.Stegmaier,MichaelSC Tamm 7416514.534.5333.0
25.Späth,DanielSchachclub Burlafingen16864.044.5382.5
26.Becker,JohannesHeilbronner SV17134.042.5361.5
27.Schotschneider,VitaliSK 1929 Jöhlingen13444.039.5339.5
28.Moeller,MerlinSC 1926 Bendorf16224.038.0354.0
29.Bonfert,NadineSC Tamm 7416074.036.0333.0
30.Wolf,PeterSV Altbach15374.035.0337.5
31.Stark,SvenSC Neckarsulm e.V.14313.538.0333.0
32.Zacher,SimonSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.12873.535.5332.0
33.Moeller,SiwanaSC 1926 Bendorf15293.533.5307.0
34.Renschler,ChristianSV Wolfbusch19843.531.0321.0
35.Kasperczyk,ThomasSC 1926 Bendorf13073.527.5305.5
36.Banzhaf,SteffenSAbt TSV Schwabbach13563.034.0325.5
37.Emrich,JanSAbt TSV Untergruppenb.14293.031.5300.5
38.Emrich,NiclasSAbt TSV Untergruppenb.12673.028.5292.0
39.Rüdel,AnitaSC Tamm 7415492.537.5330.5
40.Groschwitz,JonasSabt TSG Öhringen14852.533.0288.5
41.Nitsch,PatrickSC Eberbach12982.530.0279.5
42.Hurth,FlorianSF 59 Kornwestheim11261.030.5269.0

Endstand U16/U18

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtTWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Schlötzer,WaldemarSK Lauffen20918.054.5441.0
2.Luo,XinpingHeilbronner SV19457.554.5440.5
3.Weller,ManuelSC Ramstein-Miesenbach19817.054.5446.0
4.Bachus,SebastianSchachclub Burlafingen19177.053.0428.5
5.Geshnizjani,Ramin TobiasHeilbronner SV19267.053.0428.0
6.Raab,ChristianTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.13907.045.5396.5
7.Reichert,ManuelSGem Vaihingen-Rohr16407.044.5365.0
8.König,TorstenSF Conweiler16206.546.0407.0
9.Max,MathiasSF 1999 Hoffenheim15656.544.0396.0
10.Sydorenko,SaschaSC 1926 Bendorf18466.054.0433.5
11.Lang,TobiasHeilbronner SV16346.052.0425.5
12.Schlöffel,ChristianSC 1926 Bendorf17466.051.0411.5
13.Häusinger,BenjaminHeilbronner SV16876.051.0404.5
14.Jannes,AlexanderSC Tamm 7415836.049.5430.5
15.Mayer,AlexanderSC Schifferstadt12826.048.0406.0
16.Feller,FlorianSGem Vaihingen-Rohr14686.047.0403.5
17.Glatting,LisaSV Oberkochen15096.047.0388.0
18.Suderland,StefanSC 1926 Bendorf16476.046.5396.5
19.Will,PatrickSC Bad Nauheim12686.046.5390.5
20.Thurner,SteffenSAbt TSV Grafenberg13356.045.5403.5
21.Marquart,ChristopherTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.14196.041.5387.5
22.Pogan,NikolasHeilbronner SV17455.551.0411.5
23.Pogan,SebastianHeilbronner SV15575.547.5394.5
24.Zeyer,GabrielSV Fellbach10365.544.0375.5
25.Ullmann,MichaelSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen12755.543.5382.5
26.Becker,JanTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.14095.543.5376.5
27.Frank,Christian1SV Crailsheim13075.542.5388.0
28.Sampalla,SimonSC Gross-Sachsenheim12485.541.0377.0
29.Becker,MatthiasSK Gau-Algesheim19405.049.5409.5
30.Goldschmidt,JanMosbacher SC von 193111365.048.0393.0
31.Tiemann,ChristophSABT TV Neuenbürg 185917005.046.5399.5
32.Flach,ManuelTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.15705.046.0408.0
33.Thiem,SimonTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.15395.045.0400.0
34.Yesilyurt,MücahitSK 1929 Jöhlingen13075.045.0398.5
35.Pfleger,JochenSF Bad Mergentheim17945.045.0379.0
36.Faulhaber,TobiasSC Schifferstadt14535.044.5399.0
37.Schuller,ChristianSAbt VfL Sindelfingen13915.044.0380.5
38.Schmitt,MarcelSV 1965 Kleinheubach14075.042.0391.5
39.Weber,FlorianSAbt TSV Grafenberg10465.042.0381.0
40.Wang,JuliaHeilbronner SV12865.042.0379.5
41.Haug,MichaelSF 59 Kornwestheim10615.041.5365.5
42.Weis-Banaszczyk 5.040.5368.5
43.Gillmeister,RobinSV 1947 Wendlingen13235.040.5365.5
44.Holzinger,MarkusSAbt SV Leingarten14165.040.0360.0
45.Bosche,SteffenSK Lauffen8925.038.5341.0
46.Vetter,UlfSF Conweiler13584.545.0399.5
47.Birbalta,SinanGymnasium Rutesheim 4.544.0367.5
48.Bachert,DanielSSC Altlußheim10414.543.0361.5
49.Leiensetter,FlorianSC Neckarsulm e.V.9644.541.0365.5
50.Simoncic,PatrickSAbt SG Meimsheim-Gügl.14134.540.5358.5
51.Müller,ChristophSabt TSV Schwaigern8454.538.5350.5
52.Kormendy,FloraSAbt TSV Schwabbach10114.538.0359.5
53.Juhl,JensSC Pforzheim 190611054.536.0362.0
54.Zimmermann,JannikSK Lauffen10264.535.0354.0
55.Bödigheimer,SteffenSV Bad Friedrichshall11814.534.5346.5
56.Romanus,FelixGymnasium Rutesheim 4.046.5392.5
57.Leipold,AlexanderSC Schifferstadt10304.044.0375.0
58.Kottwitz,MichaelSC Gross-Sachsenheim9614.042.0352.0
59.Munz,Marc-OliverSAbt TSV Grafenberg9834.040.5351.5
60.Nemetz,HolgerSF 59 Kornwestheim10564.039.5362.0
61.Frank,Christian2SV Crailsheim11714.038.5352.5
62.Günthner,RobinSAbt TSV Willsbach10824.038.0359.5
63.Fischer,FlorianSC Pforzheim 19069394.038.0344.5
64.Roth,SaschaSF Rutesheim 4.038.0335.0
65.Ritter,JulianSF 1999 Hoffenheim9564.038.0325.0
66.Waidelich,PascalSV 1965 Kleinheubach8764.037.0340.5
67.Wagner,ChristianHebelgymnasium Pforzheim 4.037.0330.0
68.Warsitz,LenaSF Biberach11454.035.0333.0
69.Milasin,MarkoSF Bad Mergentheim 4.033.0338.0
70.Ivanov,Danielvereinslos (Heilbronn-Sontheim) 4.028.5305.0
71.Person,FerminSGem Vaihingen-Rohr9263.540.5364.0
72.Wehrhahn,JürgenSF Bad Mergentheim7573.539.0335.0
73.Mesghina,PaulosSF Plochingen11463.538.5362.0
74.Sessler,JulienSG Königskinder Hohentübingen 3.538.0336.5
75.Kritzer,MartinSV Bad Friedrichshall 3.538.0335.5
76.Gassenmaier,JulianSAbt TSV Schwabbach8543.535.0321.5
77.Reiter,JanSV Bad Friedrichshall7943.533.5312.5
78.Hübener,PhilippSV Rochade Neuenstadt9803.531.5322.5
79.Meier,MatzSF Rutesheim 3.529.0325.0
80.Schnackenberg,MaximSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.528.5310.5
81.Gisi,AndreasSAbt TSV Schwabbach 3.038.0326.5
82.Täschner,PhilipSK Lauffen8803.035.5331.0
83.Freud,FabioSC Gross-Sachsenheim11153.035.0330.5
84.Czybik,StefanGymnasium Rutesheim 3.034.0330.0
85.Degert,MatthiasSK Lauffen11133.032.0329.0
86.Kocak,EnderSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.031.5324.5
87.Tokac,FatihSK Lauffen7573.029.5297.0
88.Holschke,MathiasSAbt TSV Schwabbach8963.028.5304.5
89.May,MarvinSAbt SV Leingarten 3.027.0297.0
90.Imhof,MarkusSGem Vaihingen-Rohr9372.537.0327.5
91.Rieb,IljaHebelgymnasium Pforzheim 2.530.5310.5
92.Rommel,AlexanderSabt TSV Schwaigern 2.036.5333.0
93.Petri,ThomasSV Bad Friedrichshall 2.033.5293.0
94.Szaruga,MarcelSAbt SV Leingarten 2.029.0304.5
95.Werner,IngoSC Gross-Sachsenheim 2.024.0279.0
96.Özcelik,YavuzSC Neckarsulm e.V. 1.028.5293.5

Endstand U14

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtTWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Dünzel,JonasSchachclub 90 Niesky18788.053.5442.5
2.Cofman,VeaceslavKarlsruher SF 185316847.557.5459.5
3.Petermann,MichailKarlsruher SF 185320027.555.0448.0
4.Billing,AlexanderSC Schwabmünchen16607.552.5434.0
5.Moeller,JeremySC 1926 Bendorf15067.050.5438.5
6.Schmitt,PhilippSF Bad Mergentheim19067.048.5439.0
7.Zimmerer,LeahTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.14826.554.0426.5
8.Tordai,BalazsBudapest (Ungarn)18506.553.5436.0
9.Palotas,PeterBudapest (Ungarn)18506.553.0431.5
10.Berger,Felix JulianSC Eberbach 6.552.0428.0
11.Berger,ManuelTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.12166.543.0406.0
12.Schwind,JanekSK 1929 Mainaschaff16336.052.0421.0
13.Stitterich,NadineSV Wolfbusch16156.050.5414.5
14.Zimmerer,DavidTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.15376.050.5393.5
15.Gibicar,MarcSAbt VfL Sindelfingen13946.047.0421.0
16.Volz,DanielSK 1926 Ettlingen16536.045.5402.0
17.Münzenberger,NielsSC Schifferstadt12246.045.5390.5
18.Dick,RolandSC Widdern 6.045.0397.5
19.Wagner,MartinSK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries11376.044.0409.0
20.Radke,RalfSF Rutesheim11296.044.0377.0
21.Wenninger,PhilippHeilbronner SV13035.551.0419.0
22.Lebeda,LukasSF Deizisau14125.550.5408.5
23.Zuferi,EnisHeilbronner SV11975.549.0393.5
24.Michel,PascalSK Gau-Algesheim11845.548.5406.5
25.Molfenter,DanielSSC Altlußheim13965.548.5397.0
26.Kolesnik,MichaelSK Dinkelsbühl12135.548.0402.5
27.Müller,PhilippSC Neckarsulm e.V.12605.545.0399.5
28.Gheng,HanneloreTSV Heumaden12945.544.0370.0
29.Zipp,SörenSges Bensheim 193111995.543.5385.0
30.Höfler,TimoSC Eberbach11105.537.5366.5
31.Haag,ManuelSV Wolfbusch12985.048.0397.0
32.Usov,AndreasHeilbronner SV11825.045.5388.5
33.Dobler,FelixSK Dinkelsbühl 5.044.5383.0
34.Stephan,NikitaSK Gau-Algesheim10515.043.5392.5
35.Mayer,KevinSAbt Spvgg Böblingen13465.043.5388.0
36.Rich,SarahSC Heilsbronn 5.042.5360.5
37.Marquart,DominikTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.13585.042.0386.0
38.Gäbl,ChristianSV Bad Friedrichshall9085.041.5373.5
39.Weißert,MartinSC Eppingen8205.041.5371.0
40.Rastetter,CaraMosbacher SC von 1931 5.041.0361.0
41.Grieb,DanielSK Gau-Algesheim9535.041.0350.0
42.Biefel,ChristianHeilbronner SV9645.039.5391.5
43.Schölch,JanSK 1947 Sulzfeld 5.038.5361.0
44.Lötterle,LucasSC Schifferstadt10385.035.5347.5
45.Aleman,TilmanSF 59 Kornwestheim10474.546.0385.5
46.Knepple,AndreSabt TSV Schwaigern 4.544.5378.0
47.Gkourgkoutas,JohannesSV Nagold 4.544.0370.0
48.Dörr,ChrisSAbt SV Leingarten9594.541.5383.5
49.Illg,TobiasSC Eppingen7664.541.5362.0
50.Gäbl,Thomasvereinslos (Bad Friedrichshall) 4.539.0354.5
51.Weinreuter,MarkSK 1929 Jöhlingen10274.538.5363.5
52.Lachowitzer,JonasSC Eppingen8904.538.5355.0
53.Wittwer,SamuelSF Möglingen 19768824.537.5340.0
54.Loster,AndreasSV 1965 Kleinheubach9334.537.0350.0
55.Polster,MaxSK Lauffen8654.535.5336.5
56.Suli,RifatSF Möglingen 19769244.535.0337.0
57.Kezic,ChristianSAbt SV Leingarten 4.534.5343.0
58.Jörger,SimonSK Lauffen11214.047.0391.0
59.Wilberg,AugustinSges Bensheim 19317584.044.5356.0
60.Hein,AlexanderBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 4.043.0335.0
61.Mann,MarvinSK Lauffen8084.041.0359.0
62.Brehmer,JohannaSAbt TSV Schwabbach7694.039.5349.0
63.Maisch,PatrickSAbt TSV Grafenberg8354.038.5355.5
64.Sattler,JürgenHebelgymnasium Pforzheim 4.038.5353.0
65.Konath,TimHebelgymnasium Pforzheim 4.037.5335.0
66.Teller,MarkusSabt TSG Öhringen 4.036.0363.0
67.Sack,DanielSabt TSV Schwaigern 4.036.0345.0
68.Hein,TobiasBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 4.036.0329.5
69.Müller,JonasSK 1982 Klingenberg 4.034.0328.5
70.Rieker,ViktoriaSabt TSV Schwaigern 4.033.0339.0
71.Holderneth,TobiasSabt TSV Schwaigern 4.029.0317.5
72.Bönsch,JakobHebelgymnasium Pforzheim 4.026.5333.5
73.Foss,LennardSK Lauffen9463.539.5359.0
74.Schiller,Anna-KatharinSV Fellbach7793.538.5341.5
75.Heinrich,TassiloKnetzgau 3.535.5342.5
76.Krebs,JanSV Nagold 3.534.5327.0
77.Steiner,JakobSC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 3.534.5320.5
78.Kezic,SebastianSAbt SV Leingarten 3.534.5316.5
79.Nisi-Groh,GabrielSV Mundelsheim 3.533.5320.5
80.Sperk,RichardSabt TSG Öhringen 3.042.0351.0
81.Tinsahli,TillSC Eppingen 3.042.0345.5
82.Deme,ChristianSAbt SV Leingarten8703.035.5332.5
83.Schiefer,PeterHeilsbronn 3.033.5337.0
84.Weimar,MarcoHeilbronner SV 3.033.0333.5
85.Schiele,Alexandervereinslos (Bad Friedrichshall) 3.033.0327.5
86.Ertl,MaximilianBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 3.032.0332.5
87.von Zameck,PeterSAbt TSV Schönaich 3.032.0307.5
88.Person,AlexanderSGem Vaihingen-Rohr7383.031.0308.0
89.Wiench,MorrisBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 3.030.5300.0
90.Förch,MiriamSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.029.5313.5
91.Capasso,AntonioSV Nagold 3.028.0304.0
92.Fritz,LeonSabt TSV Schwaigern 3.028.0297.5
93.Link,AndreSV Mundelsheim 3.026.5303.0
94.Batora,ManuelHeilbronner SV 2.528.0305.0
95.Ott,MarkusSC Gross-Sachsenheim 2.527.5301.5
96.Schwab,SimeonBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.037.0320.0
97.Luckner,TheresaSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 2.036.0322.5
98.Schardt,FelixSC Eppingen 2.036.0309.0
99.Bessler,DominikSAbt TSV Schwabbach 2.033.5324.5
100.Polster,InesSK Lauffen7652.029.0300.0
101.Schneckenburger,ManueleGrundschule Auenstein 1.029.0278.0

Endstand U12

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtTWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Lukovic,VladimirSK Radnicki Belgrad
(Serbien-Montenegro)
18598.555.5461.5
2.Sarchisov,SlavikKarlsruher SF 185317387.556.5443.0
3.Pfleger,JürgenSF Bad Mergentheim16927.553.0443.5
4.Kühnel,LenaSC 1948 Ersingen e.V.13737.550.5445.5
5.Noe,ChristopherSC Eppingen15927.053.0434.5
6.Schmitt,KatrinSF Bad Mergentheim14257.050.0444.5
7.Will,DominikSC Bad Nauheim10797.044.0404.5
8.Lebeda,TimoSAbt VFB Reichenbach14236.057.5432.5
9.Schäfer,DanielaSC Tamm 7413826.054.5421.0
10.Gibicar,DanijelSAbt VfL Sindelfingen11106.052.5439.0
11.Schnorr,ChristianSV Wolfbusch14636.052.5415.0
12.Steimbach,IsabelSABT TV Neuenbürg 185911586.051.5410.0
13.Müller,GeorgSC Schwabmünchen14476.050.0426.5
14.Schnepper,PhilippSK 1929 Mainaschaff11786.048.5407.0
15.Kaulich,Philipp TheodorSK Bebenhausen 199214046.048.0414.0
16.Wickenheisser,MarkusHeilbronner SV10296.048.0396.0
17.Berger,NadjaTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.10726.045.0388.0
18.Stolcz,BiancaSK 1929 Mainaschaff11986.044.5394.5
19.Müller,MichaelSabt TSV Schwaigern9196.043.5390.0
20.Weber,YannikSC Neckarsulm e.V.8816.042.5403.5
21.Zipp,NielsSges Bensheim 19318166.040.5378.0
22.Groß,JonathanHeilbronner SV12005.546.5376.5
23.Thren,ChristianSC Widdern9145.546.0411.0
24.Dehm,TobiasSK 1929 Jöhlingen10715.546.0394.5
25.Jansen,LauritzSG Königskinder Hohentübingen11645.545.0398.5
26.Cords,ManuelSAbt TSV Willsbach 5.543.0386.0
27.Hirschberg,LeanderSV Pfinztal e. V.11075.543.0358.5
28.Gheng,Michael DanTSV Heumaden13095.542.5398.5
29.Dölker,KaiSV Wolfbusch11535.051.5404.0
30.Pfeifer,TobiasHeilbronner SV11785.050.5384.0
31.Bopp,PhilippSC Widdern 5.049.5387.5
32.Garcia,DavidSC Schwarz-Weiss Zell9205.048.0402.5
33.Thomas,LeonhardSV Fellbach8035.047.0392.0
34.Widmann,TorbenSK Lauffen 5.045.0391.0
35.Tkatschew,AlexanderSAbt TSV Willsbach8515.043.5388.0
36.Bugakov,EugenSV Nagold 5.043.5373.5
37.Dobler,ChristianSK Dinkelsbühl 5.042.5391.0
38.Müller,JanHeilbronner SV8515.042.0367.5
39.Palm,AdrianSK Altrip 5.041.5375.5
40.Dieterle,PatrikSABT TV Neuenbürg 18599455.041.0393.0
41.Brosemer,JanSC Schwarz-Weiss Zell9225.037.5340.0
42.Tetzlaff,Nikitavereinslos (Heilbronn-Sontheim) 5.035.0349.5
43.Becker,Matthiasvereinslos 5.033.5347.0
44.Ries,FlorianSK Dinkelsbühl10144.548.0387.0
45.Waas,JohannesSC Gross-Sachsenheim8354.542.0363.0
46.Herz,ChristianSAbt Spvgg Renningen7524.541.5372.0
47.Bergmann,ValentinSC Widdern 4.541.0375.5
48.Treiber,Mariovereinslos8734.539.5363.0
49.Chudjakov,AlexejSV Nagold 4.539.5355.5
50.Giegerich,MiriamTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.8074.537.0349.0
51.Bednarsch,DennisSV Bergwinkel 4.536.5339.0
52.Gisi,JohannesSAbt TSV Schwabbach7574.535.0349.5
53.Winschu,EdwinSV Nagold 4.534.5343.0
54.Nuding,MichaelSV Oberkochen 4.043.0374.5
55.Wolz,KayleighSF Bad Mergentheim9004.042.5363.5
56.Kucan,KevinSV Mundelsheim 4.042.0353.0
57.Erhardt,DanielSchachclub Burlafingen 4.042.0347.0
58.Brang,AlexanderSK 1929 Mainaschaff 4.040.0364.0
59.Giegerich,JosefTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. 4.040.0361.0
60.Moskow,MariaSC Widdern 4.039.5367.5
61.Zach,TristanSF Bad Mergentheim 4.039.5359.0
62.Karasakal,AlperSC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.038.5369.0
63.Paul,MatthiasSC Gross-Sachsenheim 4.038.5334.5
64.Andres,DanielSF Möglingen 19767494.037.0346.0
65.Wörner,SaschaSV 1965 Kleinheubach 4.035.5343.0
66.Piechoczek,MarcusSC Künzelsau7494.035.0365.5
67.Oettinger,OliverSC Künzelsau 4.034.0335.0
68.Hermann,LucasSAbt SV Leingarten 3.537.5347.5
69.Bohm,StephanieSV Fellbach 3.537.5339.0
70.Baumann,OliverSV Wolfbusch7553.535.5329.0
71.Launer,JakobSK Dinkelsbühl 3.535.5323.0
72.von Bertrab,FlorianSF Bad Mergentheim 3.535.5318.0
73.Karaman,TekinSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.535.0315.5
74.Zacke,TamaraSV Wolfbusch7073.534.0343.0
75.Bosche,DanielSK Lauffen7473.534.0319.0
76.Fink,MichaelSF Bad Mergentheim 3.531.5310.5
77.Weis-Banaszczyk,Matthias  3.531.5298.0
78.Bruss,JohannesSC Heilsbronn 1951 3.530.5303.5
79.Jäger,PhilipBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 3.529.0313.0
80.Grötzner,JonasSGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3.040.0331.0
81.Pfundstein,TimSC Schifferstadt 3.040.0329.0
82.Triantafillidis,KatherinaSF Biberach 3.038.0333.5
83.Willig,Christiane  3.035.5325.0
84.Martinsson,JoelSF Bad Mergentheim 3.033.5328.0
85.Bessler,LarissaSAbt TSV Schwabbach 3.033.0333.5
86.Wehr,MarcelSV Rochade Neuenstadt 3.029.0293.0
87.Schneckenburger,ManueleGrundschue Auenstein 2.532.0297.0
88.Bauer,KevinSAbt TSV Schönaich 2.531.5290.0
89.Dürr,JanBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.531.0281.0
90.Albus,MaximilianBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.530.0297.5
91.Oeschger,Carmen  2.528.5308.5
92.Landwehr,LorenzBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.527.5298.5
93.Bahmann,HannesBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.525.5295.0
94.Weißert,OliverSC Eppingen 2.030.0309.0
95.Taghavian,Kuroschvereinslos 2.025.5252.0

Endstand U10

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtTWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Volz,AlexanderSK 1926 Ettlingen14148.554.5446.5
2.Mainik,PhilippSV Fellbach11747.556.0447.5
3.Peng,Xiang-TobiasSabt TSG Öhringen11257.549.0432.0
4.Töws,ManuelSC Widdern 7.055.0440.0
5.Imgrunt,PhilippKarlsruher SF 185312697.054.0442.0
6.Hess,MaxPost-SV Memmingen e.V.10137.052.0429.5
7.Kast,JoannisSK 1929 Jöhlingen12516.555.5431.0
8.Mayer,AlexSAbt Spvgg Böblingen9576.551.5436.5
9.Stephan,ChristianSK Gau-Algesheim 6.546.0382.0
10.Wendland,TobiasSV Backnang11666.053.0410.0
11.Kvetny,MarkSV Altbach9356.052.0418.5
12.Wolff,CascalSAbt TSV Willsbach8886.051.0411.5
13.Abrahamyan,ArsenSabt Frankfurter TV 186010026.049.5415.0
14.Müller,NilsSG Königskinder Hohentübingen9566.049.0418.5
15.Wiesner,PaulaKarlsruher SF 185310846.048.0416.5
16.Eberle,TristanSC Künzelsau10746.045.5405.5
17.Dixit,KevinSF 1876 Göppingen8596.044.0395.5
18.Adonyi,SarahSF Bad Mergentheim7476.042.5408.5
19.Palm,SörenSK Altrip10655.548.5406.0
20.Ratscheu,StefanSC Postbauer-Heng8695.547.0392.5
21.Feil,FelixSSC Altlußheim7755.546.5371.0
22.Weber,SandraSC Neckarsulm e.V.7525.544.0403.0
23.Memmer,MarcelSC Schwegenheim7735.542.0381.0
24.Wolff,ChiaraSAbt TSV Willsbach6945.541.0395.5
25.Treiber,Tim8505.537.5366.0
26.Beikert,TizianHeilbronner SV 5.049.5412.0
27.Klug,KilianSV Bergwinkel10255.048.0405.5
28.Schückler,JanSC Eppingen7555.045.0385.0
29.Holderrieth,PeterTSV Schwaigern 5.044.5377.5
30.Weyerhäuser,TillSK Gau-Algesheim8115.044.0399.0
31.von Kuenheim,HadrianSGem Vaihingen-Rohr 5.043.5379.0
32.Milicevic,SasaSF Bad Mergentheim 5.042.5374.5
33.Markusch,MarcoSK Sulzfeld 5.042.5372.0
34.Schissler,CorneliusSC Widdern 5.039.0360.0
35.Brun,PatrickSC Grunbach 5.038.5352.5
36.Neuberger,StefanHeilbronner SV 5.038.0371.0
37.Murati,IlirSG Königskinder Hohentübingen 5.037.5380.5
38.Bübl,FrederikSchachclub Burlafingen 5.036.0357.0
39.Süß,JasminSK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 5.034.0321.5
40.Triantafillidis,ZoeSF Biberach7584.544.0389.5
41.Lagy,HamunSG Königskinder Hohentübi 4.543.0378.5
42.Fritz,LancelotTSV Schwaigern 4.542.0349.5
43.Müller,MaxSC Caissa Schwarzenbach7894.541.0365.0
44.Schnepper,PaulineSK 1929 Mainaschaff 4.540.5355.5
45.Holzmüller,MarkoSAbt Spvgg Renningen7344.539.5355.0
46.Kovac,LindaSC Schifferstadt 4.539.0353.5
47.Fuchs,LindaSC Untergrombach 46 4.538.0349.5
48.Reimer,BenedictSG Königskinder Hohentübingen 4.538.0349.0
49.Raff,FriedrichSGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4.534.0364.5
50.Zacke,GregorSV Wolfbusch 4.042.5379.0
51.Hermann,MoritzSAbt Spvgg Renningen 4.042.5375.0
52.Winkler,FranziskaSC Heilsbronn 4.041.0364.5
53.Theißing,ChristophSges Bensheim 1931 4.041.0340.0
54.Graef,DennisSAbt VfL Eberstadt 4.039.5339.0
55.Kimmel,RobinGrundschule Rechberghausen8474.038.5353.5
56.Kovac,LauraSC Schifferstadt 4.038.5351.0
57.Mayer,JörgTSV Schwaigern 4.038.5336.5
58.Meyer,MichelSK 1929 Jöhlingen 4.035.0328.5
59.Arns,AlexanderSF Biberach 4.033.0308.0
60.Kraus,TomSK Lauffen 4.031.5307.5
61.Bezler,AuraTSV Heumaden 4.030.0326.0
62.Dobler,LeonieSK Dinkelsbühl 4.029.5321.0
63.Weiß,FabianSK 1929 Jöhlingen 3.544.0361.5
64.Essig,PhilippSC Eppingen 3.543.5379.0
65.Laumberg,MalteSF Möglingen 1976 3.543.5348.0
66.Morlok,ArneSV Reutlingen 3.539.5337.0
67.Klingler,TobiasSK Dinkelsbühl 3.537.0333.5
68.Klärer,FabianSV Oberkochen 3.535.0337.0
69.von Zameck,FlorianSAbt TSV Schönaich 3.533.0324.5
70.Seidl,JanSK Dinkelsbühl 3.531.0335.0
71.Baumann,SonjaSV Wolfbusch 3.039.0368.0
72.Schwind,ClaraSK 1929 Mainaschaff 3.039.0341.5
73.Ronge,NiklasSV Rochade Neuenstadt 3.037.5319.0
74.Paul,AndreasSC Gross-Sachsenheim 3.036.5318.0
75.Lieven,FranziskaTSV Heumaden 3.034.5319.0
76.Schöffel,TimSK Lauffen 3.032.5320.5
77.Layher,TimSV Backnang 3.029.5310.0
78.Jungbauer,LennartSK 1929 Jöhlingen 3.027.0304.0
79.Bezler,AlbertTSV Heumaden 2.535.0320.0
80.Franz,MarkSC Künzelsau 2.533.0300.5
81.Metz,NavinSV Oberkochen 2.531.5315.5
82.Breuninger,JensSC Künzelsau 2.530.5318.5
83.Bässler,MarvinGrundschule Auenstein 2.530.0312.0
84.Koelle,Anne-KatrinTSV Schwaigern 2.529.5296.5
85.Bauer,KaiSC Künzelsau 2.032.5309.5
86.Feil,PascalTSV Heumaden 2.027.0308.5
87.Penz,LennartTSV Schwaigern 2.026.5293.0
88.Wörner,KatharinaSV 1965 Kleinheubach 0.529.0284.5

Endstand U8

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtTWZPunkteBh_1Bh_2
1.Baskin,RobertTuS Makkabi Frankfurt/Main7949.051.0424.0
2.von Ehr,LukasSC 1948 Ersingen e.V.7677.052.5418.5
3.Boes,Julianvereinslos (Sulzburg) 7.050.5407.5
4.Kammerer,MarcelSV Rottweil 6.050.5411.0
5.Kast,LarissaSK 1929 Jöhlingen8156.045.0403.5
6.Gheng,ChristianTSV Heumaden9646.043.0390.0
7.Kaufmann,MaxSF Rutesheim 5.550.0402.0
8.Spitzl,VinzentSV Griesheim(DA) 5.547.5398.5
9.Yang,Daniel DanyangSF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen8015.546.0378.5
10.Hashemi,RobinSV Pliezhausen 5.545.0387.0
11.Dinkeldein,OliverSC Eberbach 5.543.0389.5
12.Steib,JuliusSV Reutlingen 5.046.0386.0
13.Eberle,ManuelSC Künzelsau 5.045.5363.5
14.Hartmann,MartinSC Pforzheim 1906 5.041.5368.0
15.Dirks,AlexanderSC Widdern 5.040.5371.0
16.von Kuenheim,LeonSGem Vaihingen-Rohr 5.037.0338.5
17.Blank,KevinSC Gross-Sachsenheim 5.036.5369.0
18.Brang,MichaelSK 1929 Mainaschaff 4.545.0346.5
19.Kloß,Benjaminvereinslos (Schwaigern) 4.542.0380.5
20.Biefel,Fabianvereinslos Heilbronn 4.539.0337.5
21.Müller,SophieSC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4.538.0345.0
22.Grieb,LukasSK Gau-Algesheim 4.045.5390.5
23.Hermann,TobiasSAbt SV Leingarten 4.043.5372.0
24.Hoffmann,JensSC Widdern 4.043.0356.0
25.Launer,Anna-MariaSK Dinkelsbühl 4.036.5336.0
26.Berger,TomSV Crailsheim 4.035.5324.0
27.Scheibel,LeonhardSV Fellbach 4.027.5316.0
28.Weber,ColinGrundschule Auenstein 4.027.0306.5
29.Wagner,Corinnavereinslos (Nördlingen-Ries) 3.534.0338.0
30.Klug,KonradSV Bergwinkel 3.039.5348.0
31.Giegerich,AnnaTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. 3.035.5319.0
32.Antalik,AlecSGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3.032.5307.5
33.Zovkic,Sandravereinslos (Heilbronn) 3.031.0311.5
34.Wallrabenstein,Sonjavereinslos (Hessen) 2.530.0305.5
35.Gheng,Paul DominikTSV Heumaden 2.025.0276.5
36.Riedesser,Maximvereinslos (Heilbronn-Sontheim) 0.032.5298.5


PreisNameVereinVerb.DWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
Gruppe 1
DWZ 1701 - 1900:Thomas ImhofSGem Vaihingen-RohrWÜR18926,045,0394,5
DWZ bis 1700:Tobias GöbelSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBAY16585,049,5402,0
Gruppe 2
DWZ 1501 - 1700:Manuel ReichertSGem Vaihingen-RohrWÜR16407,044,5365,0
DWZ 1301 - 1500:Christian RaabTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.BAY13907,045,5396,5
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Alexander MayerSC SchifferstadtRLP12826,048,0406,0
DWZ bis 1100:Gabriel ZeyerSV FellbachWÜR10365,544,0375,5
Florian WeberSAbt TSV GrafenbergWÜR10465,042,0381,0
Bester Vereinsloser:Sinan BirbaltaGymnasium RutesheimWÜR----4,544,0367,5
Bestes Mädchen:Lisa GlattingSV OberkochenWÜR15096,047,0388,0
Gruppe 3
DWZ 1301 - 1500:Marc GibicarSAbt VfL SindelfingenWÜR13946,047,0421,0
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Manuel BergerTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.BAY12166,543,0406,0
DWZ bis 1100:Nikita StephanSK Gau-AlgesheimRLP10515,043,5392,5
Bester ohne DWZ:Felix Julian BergerSC EberbachBAD----6,552,0428,0
Roland DickSC WiddernWÜR----6,045,0397,5
Bester Vereinsloser:Thomas Gäblvereinslos (Bad Friedrichshall)WÜR----4,539,0354,5
Bestes Mädchen:Leah ZimmererTV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.BAY14826,554,0426,5
Gruppe 4
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Danijel GibicarSAbt VfL SindelfingenWÜR11106,052,5439,0
DWZ 901 - 1100:Dominik WillSC Bad NauheimHES10797,044,0404,5
DWZ bis 900:Yannik WeberSC Neckarsulm e.V.WÜR8816,042,5403,5
Bester ohne DWZ:Manuel CordsSAbt TSV WillsbachWÜR----5,543,0386,0
Philipp BoppSC WiddernWÜR----5,049,5387,5
Bester Vereinsloser:Nikita Tetzlaffvereinslos (Heilbronn-Sontheim)WÜR----5,035,0349,5
Bestes MädchenKatrin SchmittSF Bad MergentheimBAD14257,050,0444,5
Gruppe 5
DWZ bis 1000:Alex MayerSAbt Spvgg BöblingenWÜR9576,551,5436,5
Bester ohne DWZ:Christian StephanSK Gau-AlgesheimRLP----6,546,0382,0
Tizian BeikertHeilbronner SVWÜR----5,049,5412,0
Peter HolderriethTSV SchwaigernWÜR----5,044,5377,5
Bester Vereinsloser:Robin KimmelGrundschule RechberghausenWÜR----5,035,0349,5
Bestes Mädchen:Paula WiesnerKarlsruher SF 1853BAD10846,048,0416,5
Gruppe 6
Bester ohne DWZ:Kaufmann,MaxSF RutesheimWÜR----5,550,0402,0
Vincent SpitzlSV Griesheim(DA)HES----5,547,5398,5
Robin HashemiSV PliezhausenWÜR----5,545,0387,0
Bester Vereinsloser:Benjamin Kloßvereinslos (Schwaigern)WÜR----4,542,0380,5
Bestes Mädchen:Larissa KastSK 1929 JöhlingenBAD8156,048,0403,5

  • Teamcup: SF Karlsruhe
  • Weiteste Anreise Ausland: Belgrad (Serbien-Montenegro, 1231 km)
  • Weiteste Anreise Deutschland: SC 90 Niesky (567 km)
  • Jüngster Teilnehmer: Paul Dominik Gheng (TSV Heumaden, 3 Jahre!)
  • Größte Gruppe: TV Großostheim (16 TN)