Ergebnisse 2008

Endstand U25

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Imhof,ThomasSGem Vaihingen-Rohr20226.548.0402.0
2.Seiler,SaschaHeilbronner SV19816.546.5402.0
3.Luo,XinpingHeilbronner SV19206.046.5390.5
4.Frühsorger,DieterSK Sontheim/Brenz e.V.17456.043.5385.5
5.Erben,LarissaSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1919495.546.5384.0
6.Lörincz,BenjaminSK Lauffen17115.048.5388.0
7.Drescher,FrankSC 1947 Bergrheinfeld19105.045.5396.5
8.Stark,TimoSC Neckarsulm e.V.16975.044.0377.0
9.Marquardt,SvenSAbt TSV Schönaich18095.043.5374.0
10.Eyer,FlorianSV Bad Friedrichshall15234.534.5347.0
11.Stark,SvenSC Neckarsulm e.V.17624.037.5355.5
12.Thurner,SteffenSAbt TSV Grafenberg14664.034.0346.5
13.Ullmann,MichaelSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf16524.033.5338.0
14.Metko,ThomasSF Möglingen 197615193.540.0359.0
15.Weißbeck,Joachim DanieHeilbronner SV14603.533.5330.5
16.Dogan,CanerSF Möglingen 197619052.536.0330.5
17.Bischoff,DavidSC Springer Bad König14602.533.0329.0
18.Kessel,FelixSC Badenweiler11152.034.5325.5

Endstand U16/U18

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Zhou,SyangSF Deizisau20768.054.5462.5
2.Weller,ManuelSG Kaiserslautern 190520857.554.0459.0
3.Feller,FlorianSGem Vaihingen-Rohr17877.053.0425.0
4.Wenninger,PhilippHeilbronner SV18577.051.5448.0
5.Pogan,NikolasSAbt TSV Willsbach20047.049.0438.0
6.Zuferi,EnisHeilbronner SV15976.554.0451.5
7.Walter,FlorianSV Lauf a.d.P.18976.554.0447.0
8.Zimmermann,UlrichSK Bebenhausen 199217226.553.0431.0
9.Häusinger,BenjaminHeilbronner SV19766.553.0428.0
10.Weißbeck,SimonHeilbronner SV18476.549.5411.0
11.Pogan,SebastianSAbt TSV Willsbach18996.548.5435.5
12.Stitterich,NadineSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1918646.548.5412.5
13.von Schwerin,ClemensSAbt SV Jedesheim 192117746.055.5433.5
14.Edelmann,PatrickSC Springer Bad König13166.051.5439.5
15.Gibicar,MarcSAbt VfL Sindelfingen18196.051.0416.0
16.Berger,ManuelSC S.-W. Schweinheim15226.047.0410.5
17.Müller,ChristophSabt TSV Schwaigern14656.046.5402.5
18.Wang,JuliaHeilbronner SV14746.046.5399.5
19.Biefel,ChristianHeilbronner SV12266.041.5388.0
20.Schmitt,PhilippSF Bad Mergentheim19845.557.0444.0
21.Huynh,Nhi LangHeilbronner SV16925.547.5419.0
22.Usov,AndreasHeilbronner SV14645.547.0390.0
23.Leiensetter,FlorianSC Neckarsulm e.V.15675.546.5395.5
24.Naundorf,Jo-JanSF Oeffingen e.V.16265.545.5399.0
25.Zeyer,OliverSF Biberach15075.545.5389.0
26.Boesino,MariusSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e14755.544.5399.5
27.Holzinger,MarkusSAbt SV Leingarten13335.543.0396.0
28.Gäbl,ChristianSV Bad Friedrichshall13025.541.5373.0
29.Pfatteicher,LukasKarlsruher SF 185313425.541.0393.0
30.Kottwitz,MichaelSC Gross-Sachsenheim11985.539.0357.5
31.Müller,PhilippSC Neckarsulm e.V.17485.053.0412.5
32.Ohnmacht,SimonSC Mühlacker 1923 e.V.17695.051.5409.5
33.Fehrensen,NilsCalvary Chapel Chess Club11645.044.5392.5
34.Seeling,ChristianHeilbronner SV9725.044.5390.5
35.Pieck,SarahCalvary Chapel Chess Club12125.044.0396.5
36.Zimmermann,JannikSK Lauffen12295.044.0379.0
37.Weißert,MartinSC Eppingen10415.042.5372.0
38.Lebeda,LukasSF Deizisau14695.041.5372.0
39.Zimmermann,AntonSchwarz Weiß Münsingen11825.041.0369.0
40.Deichsler,JaninaCalvary Chapel Chess Club10465.040.0360.0
41.Burkhardt,AdrianSF 59 Kornwestheim10405.039.5362.5
42.Loster,AndreasSV 1965 Kleinheubach10585.039.0381.5
43.Sailer,FabianHeilbronner SV11115.039.0343.5
44.Steidel,ChristianSV 1947 Walldorf7975.035.5350.5
45.Issaad,PascalSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 5.034.0349.5
46.Zeyer,GabrielSV Fellbach15204.549.5389.5
47.Waidelich,PascalSV 1965 Kleinheubach11564.543.5370.0
48.Dick,RonaldSC Widdern10564.542.0375.5
49.Warsitz,LenaSF Biberach11714.541.0370.5
50.Bernhard,SebastianSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.13214.540.5365.0
51.Gäbl,ThomasSV Bad Friedrichshall8874.539.0357.0
52.Schölch,JanSK 1947 Sulzfeld10404.539.0347.5
53.Jörger,SimonSK Lauffen12234.538.0353.0
54.Bitterwolf,ChristianKarlsruher SF 1853 4.536.0348.5
55.Bosche,SteffenSK Lauffen10254.535.5341.5
56.Veit,WalterSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.13204.044.0373.5
57.Krapf,KatharinaSAbt TV Wiblingen11774.043.0358.5
58.Hügel,JoachimSC 1975 Paimar 4.042.5359.5
59.Nguyen,Thu ThaoSC Geislingen 188110764.042.0367.0
60.Frost,MatthiasSF Möglingen 197610654.041.5339.5
61.Regg,DanielSF Biberach10964.040.0349.5
62.Vogt,MoritzSV Bad Friedrichshall8474.040.0348.5
63.Körmendy,FloraSC Neckarsulm e.V.12464.039.5361.5
64.Föhringer,ThorstenSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.8624.038.0349.5
65.Brock,PascalSK Lauffen10754.038.0329.0
66.Polster,MaxSK Lauffen8924.037.0346.5
67.Hein,TobiasHeilbronner SV8284.035.0338.5
68.Schubert,SarahSC Künzelsau7654.034.0320.0
69.Röttger,TobiasSC Springer Bad König 4.033.5324.5
70.Kölbel,DanielSchach-Pinguine Murrhardt 4.032.5326.0
71.Wagner,ChristianSC Pforzheim 190611513.542.5356.0
72.Kritzer,MartinSV Bad Friedrichshall10763.541.0349.0
73.Köthnig,KevinSC Leinfelden11073.538.0337.5
74.Petri,ThomasSV Bad Friedrichshall 3.537.5344.5
75.Sattler,JürgenHebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 3.537.0338.5
76.Mörl,PatrickSC Leinfelden9823.536.5321.0
77.Bönsch,JakobHebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 3.535.0352.0
78.Förch,MiriamSC Neckarsulm e.V.8493.534.5337.0
79.Wolf,BenjaminSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.534.0337.5
80.Ritter,JulianSF 1999 Hoffenheim9873.534.0330.0
81.Mann,MarvinSK Lauffen8413.533.5314.5
82.Bauer,DominikSC Neckarsulm e.V.7893.533.0317.5
83.Hengstberger,TimmSC Obersulmetingen7813.532.5316.0
84.Wenzelburger,MichaelJKG Heilbronn 3.036.0319.0
85.Worofsky,ThomasSV 1965 Kleinheubach9323.035.5329.0
86.Deme,ChristianSAbt SV Leingarten8663.033.5324.0
87.Heidemann,FabianSC Schifferstadt 3.032.5312.5
88.Batora,ManuelHeilbronner SV7733.031.0306.5
89.Schürlein,RobertSK Dinkelsbühl 3.030.0308.5
90.Supper,SaschaHebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 2.534.0308.0
91.Fahrbach,ThorstenSC Grunbach 2.531.0310.0
92.Schwier,AlexanderCalvary Chapel Chess Club 2.528.5298.0
93.Nisi-Groh,GabrielSV Mundelsheim 2.528.5297.0
94.Utz,RaphaelJKG Heilbronn 2.527.5285.0
95.Zimpel,TobiasSF 59 Kornwestheim 2.527.0307.5
96.Weimar,MarcoHeilbronner SV 2.527.0282.0
97.Kuhmann,DavidSK 1947 Sulzfeld 2.525.0275.5
98.Pfeiffer,PatrickBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.028.0278.0
99.Yaman,ErdemSV 1965 Kleinheubach 2.027.0283.5
100.Behlert,ChristopherSK Dinkelsbühl 2.026.5298.0
101.Zeh,StefanSC Leinfelden 2.025.5269.5

Endstand U14

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Noe,ChristopherSC Eppingen17928.557.5443.5
2.Jaeschke,FelixSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.15587.554.5448.5
3.Sarchisov,SlavikOSC - SG Baden-Baden 192220287.554.0450.0
4.Pfleger,JürgenSF Bad Mergentheim17197.056.5443.0
5.Jansen,LauritzSG Königskinder Hohentübi15377.051.5425.0
6.Greif,GavinSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm14496.550.0426.5
7.Schmitt,KatrinSF Bad Mergentheim15346.545.5404.5
8.Bitter,FrankSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.12606.544.0410.0
9.Ries,FlorianSK Dinkelsbühl13026.544.0398.5
10.Estedt,JonathanSG Königskinder Hohentübi16516.054.5423.0
11.Berger,NadjaSC S.-W. Schweinheim15576.054.0432.5
12.Dölker,KaiSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1913956.047.0402.0
13.Thomas,LeonhardSV Fellbach9426.046.0396.5
14.Grötzner,JonasSGem Vaihingen-Rohr9996.045.5406.5
15.Weber,YannikSC Neckarsulm e.V.11666.045.0412.0
16.Triantafillidis,KatherSF Biberach12126.043.5405.5
17.Gromkyo,Edwinvereinslos9525.550.0409.0
18.Schrodt,JonathanSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 5.548.5410.0
19.Müller,MichaelSabt TSV Schwaigern12715.547.0390.0
20.Brzhezytskyi,MaximSC Neckarsulm e.V.10875.545.5398.0
21.Bohm,StephanieSV Fellbach10605.544.0381.0
22.Römer,FranziskaSV Schott Jena9885.542.5388.5
23.Michel,LucSC Leinfelden11675.540.0380.0
24.Nguyen,NamHebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 5.047.5394.0
25.Rybakov,ArthurHeilbronner SV 5.046.5393.5
26.Wickenheisser,MarkusHeilbronner SV11005.046.5383.0
27.Becker,MatthiasSC 1975 Paimar10685.046.0412.5
28.Bergmann,ValentinSC Widdern12525.046.0380.0
29.Wagner,ArajSF Birkenfeld10955.045.0380.0
30.Müller,JanHeilbronner SV10045.044.5403.0
31.Hermann,LucasSAbt SV Leingarten9155.044.0405.5
32.Palm,AdrianSK Altrip9925.044.0370.5
33.Weißert,OliverSC Eppingen7225.040.5380.0
34.Wolz,KayleighSF Bad Mergentheim9165.040.5371.5
35.Wiedemann,JessicaSV Worms 187810235.038.0386.0
36.Becker,MoritzCalvary Chapel Chess Club8495.037.5377.5
37.Eichin,FelixHeilbronner SV8795.037.0383.5
38.Treiber,MarioSG Kurpfalz e.V. 5.036.5341.5
39.van der Vegt,EdwinSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf9584.547.0382.5
40.Thren,ChristianHeilbronner SV11534.546.0387.0
41.Moskow,MariaSC Widdern10794.543.5377.0
42.Rommel,ElianeSC Grunbach7634.541.0369.0
43.Wagner,RaffaelBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 4.540.5369.5
44.Oettinger,OliverSC Künzelsau7404.539.5350.5
45.Reinwald,LeonardSK Lauffen8614.538.5340.5
46.von Bertrab,FlorianSF Bad Mergentheim7794.537.5374.0
47.Schmitt,DennisHeilbronner SV 4.535.5334.0
48.Welte,WielandSF 59 Kornwestheim 4.533.0343.0
49.Wallis,MarcoSV Calw 4.051.0386.0
50.Engelbart,MarcelSV Backnang 4.044.5383.5
51.Kucan,KevinSV Mundelsheim 4.043.0362.5
52.Siehl,PhilippSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf 4.042.5368.5
53.Stricker,DanielHeilbronner SV 4.039.0359.0
54.Müller,DominikHebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 4.039.0335.5
55.Tetzlaff,NikitaSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e8044.037.0339.5
56.Götz,AlexanderHebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 4.037.0325.0
57.Divkovic,MarioSF 59 Kornwestheim7784.036.5338.0
58.Krieglelsteiner,BjörnSC Künzelsau 4.036.0340.5
59.Kipfer,JasonSAbt SV Leingarten7554.034.0333.0
60.Bauer,KevinSAbt TSV Schönaich6784.034.0319.0
61.Widmann,TorbenSK Lauffen7654.032.5340.5
62.Breuninger,DanielSC Künzelsau7463.544.0371.5
63.Wenninger,Patrickvereinslos 3.541.0341.0
64.Sailer,FelixRMG Heilbronn 3.536.5346.5
65.Hackmann,Tim-OliverSC Schifferstadt 3.534.0326.5
66.Quintela-Schneider,EliBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 3.532.0325.5
67.Tanaka,DaiRMG Heilbronn 3.041.5355.0
68.Knöller,MaxJKG Heilbronn 3.038.0320.0
69.Müller,TheresaSabt TSV Schwaigern 3.037.0332.0
70.Bosche,DanielSK Lauffen6853.035.0334.5
71.Bartel,AnnikaJKG Heilbronn 3.034.0316.0
72.Blinzinger,PeterSV Mundelsheim 3.031.5302.0
73.Weis-Banaszczyk,MateusRMG Heilbronn 3.031.0301.5
74.Walter,MichaelSF 59 Kornwestheim 3.030.0302.5
75.Kurz,FelixBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 3.028.0298.0
76.Amankwah,AkéJKG Heilbronn 3.026.0292.0
77.Jahn,LennartRMG Heilbronn 2.535.5328.0
78.Zimpel,JensSF 59 Kornwestheim 2.531.0327.0
79.Wenzelburger,PeterJKG Heilbronn 2.528.0296.0
80.Wolf,Christianvereinslos 2.028.0295.5
81.Tauschek,MarcelBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.027.0290.5
82.Hesser,MarvinJKG Heilbronn 2.026.0281.5
83.Becsi,DanielJKG Heilbronn 1.026.5277.5

Endstand U12

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Töws,ManuelSC Widdern17068.054.0461.0
2.Baskin,RobertSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm14797.555.0453.5
3.Müller,Nils SamuelSG Königskinder Hohentübi14587.056.0441.0
4.Abrahamyan,ArsenSabt Frankfurter TV 186013027.055.5444.0
5.Reimer,BenedictSG Königskinder Hohentübi13097.049.5427.5
6.Groß,DennisSC Heitersheim12657.047.0419.5
7.Baum,FelixKarlsruher SF 1853 6.549.5402.5
8.Peng,Xiang-TobiasSabt TSG Öhringen14216.055.0426.0
9.Eberle,TristanSC Künzelsau14456.052.5437.0
10.Schimmele,AlexanderSC Neckarsulm e.V.11316.051.0423.0
11.Weinmeister,NicoSC Widdern7926.049.5404.5
12.Palm,SörenSK Altrip12806.049.0432.0
13.Gaßmann,LindaSC Grunbach10616.047.5407.0
14.Zacke,GregorSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 198786.047.5396.5
15.Estedt,ElisabethSG Königskinder Hohentübi10976.045.0414.5
16.Schwarz,TimTSV Langenau 6.044.0404.0
17.Müller,MaxSC Caissa Schwarzenbach9606.043.5393.0
18.Essig,PhilippSC Eppingen8146.041.5371.0
19.Bykov,IlyaKarlsruher SF 185311345.546.0373.5
20.Schissler,CorneliusSC Widdern10535.545.0396.0
21.Triantafillidis,ZoeSF Biberach7865.544.0374.5
22.Shankar,AjaySG Königskinder Hohentübi8565.048.5399.5
23.Walter,KevinSV Giengen8595.046.0407.0
24.Schlenga,AlexanderSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf8245.045.5391.0
25.Kizmaz,KaanSC Gross-Sachsenheim7965.045.5385.0
26.Kozlov,IljaSchachmatt Schorndorf eV8295.044.5393.5
27.Beck,ArminSC Künzelsau 5.043.0352.5
28.Hennemann,LukasSges Bensheim 19319365.042.0383.0
29.Hornig,BjörnSV 1947 Walldorf7605.040.5318.0
30.Kovac,LindaSC Schifferstadt8885.039.0377.5
31.Mikeler,MarcelJKG Heilbronn 5.037.0362.0
32.Perlin,MaratSF Bad Mergentheim 5.036.0369.0
33.Vetter,MaximilianSAbt TSV Schönaich7805.034.5328.5
34.Sax,LeonSC Gross-Sachsenheim 5.034.0347.5
35.Seidel,TimSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf 5.027.0319.0
36.Westerbecke,Julian SveSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1869544.542.5344.5
37.Franz,MarkSC Künzelsau 4.540.5348.0
38.Samietz,JannickSK Lauffen7614.539.5336.0
39.Ociepa,IgorJKG Heilbronn 4.535.0360.0
40.Kovac,LauraSC Schifferstadt7584.535.0332.5
41.Reinwald,FabianSK Lauffen7984.048.0382.5
42.Adonyi,SarahSF Bad Mergentheim7784.045.0372.5
43.Spasovski,DusanSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 4.043.0387.5
44.Bubpakit,LeonardSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf 4.041.5363.5
45.Woßlick,MarekSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf7564.041.5342.0
46.Malt,AlexanderJKG Heilbronn 4.037.5334.0
47.Hirth,TamaraBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 4.037.5330.5
48.Gall,PatrickSF 59 Kornwestheim 4.037.5310.0
49.Zytke,ChristophSF Adelsheim 4.034.0337.5
50.Topic,Danielvereinslos 4.033.5342.5
51.Roll,LeonSC Künzelsau 4.033.0345.0
52.Weinreuter,MaxSC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.032.5332.5
53.Lachenmaier,Dennis PasSV Backnang 4.031.0311.0
54.Penz,LennartSchach-AG Schwaigern 4.030.5331.5
55.Göbel,MaxSges Bensheim 1931 3.542.5348.0
56.Bübl,FrederikSchachclub Burlafingen 3.539.5340.0
57.Pollandt,TimSV Pfinztal e. V. 3.538.5371.5
58.Ergenc,TimurSAbt SV Leingarten 3.537.5312.0
59.Wennes,Kevinvereinslos 3.528.5314.5
60.Beetz,FabianSC Künzelsau 3.045.5342.5
61.König,AdamSF 59 Kornwestheim 3.041.0326.5
62.Heinrich,BenjaminSC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. 3.036.5302.0
63.Schneider,ErikaSC Künzelsau 3.035.5313.5
64.Ackermann,LukasBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 3.033.0312.5
65.Rosenstengel,Alexandervereinslos 3.031.5322.5
66.Münker,HannesChess Tigers Siegerland 3.031.5314.0
67.Häberer,RobinRMG Heilbronn 3.030.5284.5
68.Bönsch,JohannesHebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim 2.537.0320.5
69.Paul,AndreasSC Gross-Sachsenheim 2.529.5313.5
70.Koelle,Anne KatrinSchach-AG Schwaigern 2.524.0268.0
71.Johannisson,LeaBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.032.5295.0
72.Gröger,TimJKG Heilbronn 2.032.5283.5
73.Güc,CanSC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.030.5272.0
74.Stahl,MaikeBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.023.5276.0
75.Kirschner,ElrikSF 59 Kornwestheim 2.022.0255.5

Endstand U10

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Mager,DenisSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm12478.053.0437.5
2.Dirks,AlexanderSC Widdern10737.554.0425.0
3.Wiesner,PaulaKarlsruher SF 185313477.051.0432.0
4.Hermann,TobiasSAbt SV Leingarten9437.049.5438.5
5.Jaeschke,TimSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.9097.048.5439.0
6.Hurm,MariusSG Königskinder Hohentübi7747.048.0423.5
7.Paulsen,AlexejSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm14286.551.5425.5
8.Martin,RichardSV Unterkochen 6.059.5438.0
9.Thewes,NiklasKarlsruher SF 1853 6.050.0396.5
10.Dallinger,MoritzSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 198856.049.5412.5
11.Schmidt,TobiasSC Tamm 749286.048.0429.0
12.Thewes,TobiasKarlsruher SF 1853 6.048.0390.5
13.Römer,ChristophSV Schott Jena9986.047.5416.5
14.de Silva,JoelSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1867306.046.5400.0
15.Boes,JulianSC Heitersheim10246.045.0399.0
16.Tkatchenko,AndreyIntegration DJO e.V. 6.042.0396.5
17.Eberle,ManuelSC Künzelsau8295.546.0415.5
18.Freiberg,Romanvereinslos 5.543.5395.5
19.Sauer,FlorianSF Adelsheim 5.054.0414.5
20.Diener,CarolinSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm7965.047.0390.0
21.Wiedemann,JuliaSV Worms 1878 5.047.0385.0
22.Kadin,LeonardIntegration DJO e.V. 5.046.5390.0
23.Brede,RobertSV 1947 Walldorf10285.046.0387.0
24.Schifferle,ChristianSK Keltern 5.045.0390.0
25.Gulde,JohnSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 5.045.0384.5
26.Thomsen,PhilSges Bensheim 1931 5.045.0384.0
27.Bayer,KevinSC Neckarsulm e.V. 5.045.0375.0
28.Kienzle,JonasSC Neumühl7745.044.0388.5
29.Vujic,EdonSAbt TSV Schönaich7785.042.5391.5
30.Müller,SophieSC Caissa Schwarzenbach8305.042.0394.5
31.Blank,KevinSC Gross-Sachsenheim7325.042.0369.5
32.Wunder,Antonvereinslos 5.041.0371.0
33.Kirn,Niklas JohannSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.8525.040.5368.5
34.Soos,PhilippSV Backnang7935.039.5379.5
35.Maurer,NoahSG Königskinder Hohentübi7435.035.5341.0
36.König,AnjaSC Grunbach7575.035.0353.0
37.Samman,RichardSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf 4.541.5386.5
38.Herrmann,LorisSAbt SV Leingarten7804.539.0365.0
39.Hellriegel,DavidSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf 4.538.5372.5
40.Spasovski,MarkoSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 4.537.5328.0
41.Hoen,AndreasKarlsruher SF 1853 4.047.0398.5
42.Riegel,ArinnaSF Bad Mergentheim 4.042.0367.0
43.Lindenberg,ChristopherSV 1947 Walldorf 4.041.5369.0
44.Lai,Kevinvereinslos 4.041.5364.0
45.Wittesch,PaulSF 59 Kornwestheim 4.040.5353.5
46.Samietz,LeahSK Lauffen 4.040.5342.5
47.Bankovskyy,StefanSAbt TSV Denkendorf 4.039.0347.0
48.Heß,RiccoSC Eppingen 4.038.0362.5
49.Cala,MatthiasSchach-AG Schwaigern 4.037.0330.5
50.Weidner,FlorianSC Künzelsau 4.035.5337.0
51.Antal,JulianSAbt TSV Grafenberg 4.035.5335.0
52.Saldanha,RitwikSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 4.035.0330.5
53.Heinrich,FlorianSC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. 4.034.5346.5
54.Marosch,AlemSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 4.033.5304.5
55.Dieterich,MaximilianSC Widdern 3.540.5347.0
56.Haug,TimSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 3.535.0329.0
57.Weidner,MichaelTSV Münchingen 3.530.0314.5
58.Walz,JohannesSC Widdern 3.039.5339.0
59.Zwecker,ConradSV 1947 Walldorf7893.039.0373.0
60.Nitschke,BenjaminSC Großsachsenheim 3.038.5328.0
61.Pisano,VincenzoSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 3.034.5321.0
62.Münker,PaulChess Tigers Siegerland 3.034.0324.0
63.Ade,FrederikBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 3.033.5315.5
64.Seeger,MarcelSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 3.032.0329.5
65.Eichhorn,MaxSV 1947 Walldorf 3.031.0295.5
66.Belenz,Alexandervereinslos 3.027.0299.0
67.Woßlick,MerlinSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf 3.025.0285.5
68.Hackmann,Jan-AlexanderSC Schifferstadt 3.023.5293.0
69.Minic,AdrianGrundschule Auenstein 2.533.0298.0
70.Braun,TobiasSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 2.031.0299.0
71.Haradinay,AdrianGrundschule Auenstein 2.028.5290.5
72.Harsch,AxelSC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. 2.024.0289.0
73.Southworth,DeanSchach-AG Schwaigern 1.023.0261.5

Endstand U8

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Hoffmann,JensSC Widdern 7.549.5424.0
2.Kuhn,MagnusSAbt TSV Münchingen 7.048.5411.0
3.Kistner,SinanSF Bad Mergentheim 7.048.0430.0
4.Böhme,PhilippSC Schwegenheim 6.051.5416.0
5.Dehm,DavidSK 1929 Jöhlingen 5.551.0403.0
6.Thumm,NiklasSC Schwegenheim 5.550.0404.0
7.Reichling,ReneSC Schwegenheim 5.543.0395.0
8.Geiß,PatrickSV Bad Friedrichshall 5.537.0367.0
9.Collin,AlexanderSchach-Pinguine Murrhardt 5.052.0398.5
10.Gall,DavidSF 59 Kornwestheim 5.049.0396.5
11.Chanin,Danielvereinslos 5.040.5362.0
12.Wiesner,AlexanderKarlsruher SF 1853 5.037.5366.0
13.Schuler,Marc-PhilipSC Großsachsenheim 4.546.0390.0
14.Bergmann,DennisSC Widdern 4.543.0359.5
15.Frais,ThomasSchach-AG Schwaigern 4.535.5337.0
16.Koelle,LeonSchach-AG Schwaigern 4.531.0322.5
17.Cerny,ChristianSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 4.040.0367.5
18.Bankovskyy,Anna-LisaSAbt TSV Denkendorf 4.036.5344.5
19.Dallinger,AlexanderSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 4.036.5328.5
20.Haradinay,RobinGrundschule Auenstein 4.034.5340.5
21.Römer,JuliaSV Schott Jena 4.031.0315.5
22.Boschmann,AlexanderSC Widdern 3.535.0339.0
23.Kienzle,TabeaSC Neumühl 3.032.0326.0
24.Kassapov,Danielvereinslos 2.032.5331.0
25.Triantafillidis,SimeonSF Biberach 1.029.5302.5

Teamcup

Pl. Verein Punkte
1. SC Widdern 29
2. SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 28,5
3. SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 28
4. Heilbronner SV 26,5
5. SF Bad Mergentheim 26

Endstand Betreuerturnier

NrName Punkte So-BeSo-Be II
1Schmidt22231,50 1763,25
2Kistner21,5220,251646,88
3Pfleger20,5207,751573,13
4König20 193,501413,25
5Dr. Baum17144,00 979,75
6Ohnmacht17143,50 968,88
7Holzinger16,5146,75 1021,63
8Braun 15,5130,50 848,00
9Meinhardt15,5127,50 842,25
10Grüner 13,591,25 561,13
11Kovac 1392,50 597,25
12Böhme 11 64,00 367,00
13Pollandt 10,5 69,75 414,38
14Soos 8 39,00 228,50
15Noe 7,5 39,50 233,50
16Kharrazian 7 43,00 289,50
17Thullner 7 39,25 223,13
18Bubel 6,5 44,75 335,75
19Groß 6,5 36,75 223,13
20Kreiner 6,5 33,00 192,38
21Heidrich 4,5 24,25 160,88
22Federsel 3,5 24,75 181,13
23Koelle 3 12,25 68,25
24Kowohl 0,5 3,25 18,38