Ergebnisse 2009

Endstand U25

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Bissbort,JulianHeilbronner SV19427.545.5397.5
2.Pogan,NikolasSAbt TSV Willsbach20996.551.0404.0
3.Tschlatscher,ThomasHeilbronner SV20056.550.0397.0
4.Seiler,SaschaHeilbronner SV20126.550.0391.5
5.Marquardt,SvenSAbt TSV Schönaich18545.548.0389.5
6.Schmidt,MartinSG Königskinder Hohent17855.046.0371.5
7.Stark,TimoSC Neckarsulm e.V.17585.044.5389.0
8.Leiensetter,FlorianSC Neckarsulm e.V.17125.041.5372.5
9.Huynh,Nhi LangHeilbronner SV18315.040.5354.0
10.Yesilyurt,MücahitSK 1929 Jöhlingen18145.038.0358.0
11.Wolf,PeterSV Altbach e.V.15915.034.0352.5
12.Schneider,ToniSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch10194.036.5366.0
13.Schefer,AntonSC Widdern 4.031.0345.0
14.Weißbeck,Joachim DanielHeilbronner SV15203.538.5362.5
15.Wodzinski,KristinKarlsruher SF 185314503.533.0339.5
16.Klose,Dennisvereinslos 2.035.5330.5
17.Harsch,EduardSV Bad Rappenau 1.532.0320.5

Endstand U16/U18

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Zhou,SyangSF Deizisau21947.553.0452.0
2.Lukovic,VladimirSAbt SV Jedesheim 192119997.056.0436.5
3.Schmitt,PhilippSF Bad Mergentheim19617.055.5449.0
4.Hirneise,JensSabt SpVgg Rommelshaus22327.053.5449.0
5.Walter,FlorianSV Lauf a.d.P.19177.048.0424.5
6.Tiemann,TobiasSK Neuhausen18977.047.0407.5
7.Wenninger,PhilippHeilbronner SV18986.555.5455.5
8.Zuferi,EnisHeilbronner SV19486.553.0431.5
9.Reichel,JonathanSG Königskinder Hohent19376.547.0416.5
10.Feller,FlorianSGem Vaihingen-Rohr19316.054.5441.0
11.Weißbeck,SimonHeilbronner SV19306.050.5428.0
12.Pogan,SebastianSAbt TSV Willsbach18706.050.5413.0
13.Pfleger,JürgenSF Bad Mergentheim17826.048.5397.0
14.Gibicar,MarcSK Bebenhausen 199218736.047.0407.5
15.Göttel,TobiasSC Ramstein-Miesenbach18496.047.0394.5
16.Müller,PhilippSC Neckarsulm e.V.19046.045.0399.5
17.Winkler,TimSF Deizisau15766.042.0392.5
18.Becker,MatthiasSC 1975 Paimar11665.551.0425.0
19.Donchenko,AlexanderSK 1858 Gießen20545.550.0410.5
20.Pfatteicher,LukasKarlsruher SF 185316615.548.0399.5
21.Naundorf,Jo-JanSF Oeffingen e.V.17035.545.0395.0
22.Müller,Christophvereinslos15845.543.5379.0
23.Boesino,MariusSAbt TSG Heilbronn 18415595.543.0381.0
24.Lebeda,LukasSF Deizisau14775.540.5354.0
25.Wang,JuliaHeilbronner SV16545.048.0383.0
26.Stitterich,NadineSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch19205.047.5414.0
27.Biefel,ChristianHeilbronner SV14005.046.5390.0
28.Meier,MatthiasSV 1947 Walldorf14575.045.5388.0
29.Issaad,PascalSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch11245.045.5380.0
30.Usov,AndreasHeilbronner SV14555.042.0376.5
31.Fehrensen,NilsC4 Chess Club e.V.13415.041.0371.0
32.Weber,YannikSC Neckarsulm e.V.12375.041.0339.0
33.Piemonte,DanieleSF Biberach12695.039.0380.5
34.Dölker,KaiSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch13925.038.5370.5
35.Janke,MarcelSC Ramstein-Miesenbach11945.036.5346.5
36.Gheng,HanneloreSF Deizisau15964.544.5389.5
37.Wendling,LukasSK 1926 Ettlingen11864.544.5376.5
38.Rölle,PhilippSC Ramstein-Miesenbach16094.544.0373.0
39.Pieck,SarahC4 Chess Club e.V.15194.543.0365.5
40.Zeyer,GabrielSV Fellbach14884.543.0363.0
41.Rybakov,ArthurHeilbronner SV11794.538.5372.0
42.Thren,ChristianHeilbronner SV12454.538.0354.5
43.Wolz,KayleighSF Bad Mergentheim12424.537.5351.5
44.Nguyen,Thu ThaoSC Geislingen 188110714.537.5341.0
45.Hermann,LucasSAbt SV Leingarten9924.537.0360.5
46.Schmollinger,JonathanSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V12624.535.5351.5
47.Bauer,DominikSC Neckarsulm e.V.8874.534.0348.0
48.Vollmer,MarcelSV Schwaikheim10264.042.0366.0
49.Rommel,Alexandervereinslos11604.041.5362.0
50.Körmendy,FloraSC Neckarsulm e.V.12184.039.0356.5
51.Wiedemann,JessicaSV Worms 187810914.039.0338.5
52.Person,AlexanderSGem Vaihingen-Rohr8694.038.0345.0
53.Gillner,Markus KarlSF Wiesental10994.037.5343.0
54.Brock,PascalSK Lauffen12814.036.5343.0
55.Batora,ManuelHeilbronner SV8884.035.5337.5
56.Weinreuter,MarkSK 1929 Jöhlingen12924.033.5341.0
57.Obermeier,CarlSchach-Pinguine Murrha 4.032.0345.0
58.Weimar,MarcoHeilbronner SV 4.030.5304.5
59.von Bertrab,FlorianSF Bad Mergentheim8874.029.0312.0
60.Deichsler,JaninaC4 Chess Club e.V.12343.543.5360.5
61.Hügel,JoachimSC 1975 Paimar 3.539.0347.5
62.Peng,Yimeh-StellaSabt TSG Öhringen 3.537.5345.0
63.Bosche,SteffenSK Lauffen12383.537.5326.5
64.Müller,JanHeilbronner SV9833.536.5315.5
65.Stricker,DanielHeilbronner SV9983.534.5324.5
66.Pereira,MarvinSC Neckarsulm e.V.8173.532.5326.5
67.Bauer,KevinSAbt TSV Schönaich6613.531.5329.0
68.Förch,MiriamSC Neckarsulm e.V.9363.038.0321.0
69.Zameck,Peter vonSAbt TSV Schönaich7503.036.0311.5
70.Breuninger,DanielSC Künzelsau7973.035.5309.0
71.Voß,PatrickSV Bad Friedrichshall 3.032.0318.5
72.Polster,MaxSK Lauffen10043.031.0314.0
73.Widmann,TorbenSK Lauffen9443.030.0306.5
74.Tanaka,DaiHeilbronner SV 3.027.5290.5
75.Bosche,DanielSK Lauffen6683.023.5288.5
76.Wagner,ChristianHebel-Gymnasium Pforzh 2.534.0299.5
77.Sattler,JürgenHebel-Gymnasium Pforzh 2.533.5315.0
78.Ohr,PeterSC Künzelsau 2.532.5317.0
79.Stefanopoulos,KonstantinSC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.032.5284.5
80.Sperber,ChristophSC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.030.5283.0
81.Vizitiu, Patrickvereinslos 2.027.0291.0
82.Anselm,DanielJKG Heilbronn 2.026.5279.0
83.Bönsch,CordulaHebel-Gymnasium Pforzh 1.023.0272.5

Endstand U14

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Gibicar,DanijelSK Bebenhausen 199219078.558.0460.5
2.Noe,ChristopherSC Eppingen19308.056.0458.5
3.Schröder,Jan-ChristianSV Lahn Limburg20077.555.5454.0
4.Peng,Xiang-TobiasSabt TSG Öhringen16317.053.0440.5
5.Baum,FelixKarlsruher SF 185312657.046.0419.5
6.Kast,JoannisSK 1929 Jöhlingen16426.552.5418.0
7.Baskin,RobertSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm17756.056.5431.5
8.Lebeda,TimoSF Deizisau18926.053.0426.0
9.Abrahamyan,ArsenSabt Frankfurter TV 1816276.051.0406.5
10.Müller,Nils SamuelSG Königskinder Hohent15766.050.0415.5
11.Krieg,HannesSV Unterkochen14576.050.0394.5
12.Eberle,TristanSC Künzelsau14886.049.0413.5
13.Jansen,LauritzSG Königskinder Hohent16556.047.5414.5
14.Groß,DennisSC Heitersheim14296.047.0420.0
15.Müller,Michaelvereinslos13446.046.5397.5
16.Brzhezytskyi,MaximSC Neckarsulm e.V.13966.045.5393.0
17.Reimer,BenedictSG Königskinder Hohent14476.045.5390.5
18.Mainik,PhilippSV Fellbach16076.044.5408.5
19.Heilmann,Jean-MichelSV Griesheim(DA)13285.550.0412.0
20.Anders,EricSK Langen14485.549.0416.5
21.Wickenheisser,MarkusHeilbronner SV10515.547.0400.5
22.Triantafillidis,KatherinSF Biberach12005.545.0388.5
23.Groß,JonathanHeilbronner SV13525.542.5391.0
24.Thomas,LeonhardSV Fellbach10925.539.5369.5
25.Waldorf,KonstantinSV Mendig-Mayen e.V.13395.047.0401.0
26.Wagner,ArajSF Birkenfeld13055.047.0400.0
27.Duc,NamHebel-Gymnasium Pforzh 5.045.5386.0
28.Mund,MoritzSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V8245.043.5345.5
29.Grötzner,JonasSGem Vaihingen-Rohr10885.042.5403.0
30.Mikeler,MarcelHeilbronner SV10985.042.0388.5
31.Prießnitz,LukasSV Altbach e.V.8405.042.0362.0
32.Kozlov,IljaSchachmatt Schorndorf 10425.041.5373.0
33.Piechoczek,MarkusSC Künzelsau7715.040.5368.0
34.Vetter,MaximilianSAbt TSV Schönaich8425.040.5361.0
35.Bübl,FrederikSchachclub Burlafingen 5.040.0371.5
36.Bergmann,ValentinSC Widdern13255.039.5388.0
37.Reinwald,LeonhardSK Lauffen9565.039.0359.0
38.Albrecht,PhilippSV Backnang9225.038.0370.0
39.Sax,LeonSC Gross-Sachsenheim 5.034.0340.5
40.Triantafillidis,ZoeSF Biberach8784.543.5385.5
41.Götz,AlexanderHebel-Gymnasium Pforzh 4.540.0359.0
42.Beck,ArminSC Künzelsau 4.539.5350.5
43.Blocher,DanielSC Gross-Sachsenheim 4.536.0348.5
44.Oettinger,OliverSC Künzelsau8014.044.5367.0
45.Hildebrand,DominikSG Königskinder Hohent 4.044.5358.5
46.Pfeiffer,MarioSV Backnang9064.043.0366.0
47.Weiß,FabianSK 1929 Jöhlingen10524.040.5369.5
48.Hofmann,MichaelSV Mendig-Mayen e.V.7434.038.5367.5
49.Beetz,FabianSC Künzelsau 4.038.0338.0
50.Franz,MarkSC Künzelsau 4.037.0354.5
51.Perlin,MaratSF Bad Mergentheim 4.035.5351.0
52.Schmitt,DennisHeilbronner SV 4.035.5330.5
53.Topic,DanielSchach-AG THG Heilbron 4.035.0352.5
54.Wenninger,Patrickvereinslos 4.035.0334.0
55.Nebelsick,AdrianSG Königskinder Hohent 4.033.5325.5
56.Malt,AlexanderHeilbronner SV 4.032.0344.0
57.Wang,PhilippSG Königskinder Hohent 4.031.0342.0
58.Tunc,DevrisJKG Heilbronn 3.536.0303.0
59.Rosenstengel,AlexanderSchach-AG THG Heilbron 3.535.5319.0
60.Kessler,MartinSF Biberach7703.532.0316.0
61.Menzel,KaiSAbt TSV Schönaich 3.044.5356.5
62.Müller,DominikHebel-Gymnasium Pforzh 3.043.0346.5
63.Weißert,OliverSC Eppingen9223.040.5349.0
64.Ayman,FatihSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.038.0334.0
65.Krista,Mara JessicaSF Biberach7093.036.0317.5
66.Kriegelsteiner,BjörnSC Künzelsau 3.035.0326.5
67.Häffner,JohannesHeilbronner SV 3.035.0312.5
68.Ackermann,LukasHeilbronner SV7783.032.0309.5
69.Jäger,Jan-NiklasSF Biberach 3.030.5331.0
70.Herdtfelder,TillSchach-AG THG Heilbron 3.030.0324.5
71.Gröger,TimHeilbronner SV 3.026.5276.0
72.Walter,PiusHeilbronner SV 2.536.0322.0
73.Nguyen,PhilipHebel-Gymnasium Pforzh 2.534.0299.0
74.Höland,MelanieHebel-Gymnasium Pforzh 2.528.0288.5
75.Gunter,Michaelvereinslos 2.523.5294.5
76.Krohmer,Tobiasvereinslos 2.027.0287.0
77.Bouhadir,YoucefSC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.025.5297.5
78.Giebeler,PhilippJKG Heilbronn 2.025.0283.0
79.Holzmann,SteffenSF Biberach 1.027.0275.0

Endstand U12

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Wendland,TobiasSV Backnang14188.054.5438.5
2.Dirks,AlexanderSC Widdern10717.552.5431.5
3.Mager,DenisSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm16017.053.5437.0
4.Bykov,IlyaKarlsruher SF 185314217.049.0440.5
5.de Silva,JoelSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 18610437.046.5408.0
6.Paulsen,AlexejSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm14117.044.0383.5
7.Weber,SandraSC Neckarsulm e.V.13816.554.0434.0
8.Schissler,CorneliusSC Widdern11926.553.0434.5
9.Samietz,JannickSK Lauffen11216.544.0387.5
10.Wiesner,PaulaKarlsruher SF 185316416.053.5429.0
11.Bingert,Tim NiklasSK Langen14686.052.0409.5
12.Schimmele,AlexanderSC Neckarsulm e.V.12906.051.0427.0
13.Müller,MaxSC Caissa Schwarzenbach10896.051.0426.0
14.Kast,LarissaSK 1929 Jöhlingen11206.050.0411.0
15.Maier,LukasSV Backnang11676.046.5400.0
16.Shankar,AjaySG Königskinder Hohentübi9656.046.5391.5
17.Hurm,MariusSG Königskinder Hohentübi9006.045.0391.0
18.Hupfer,GarlefSsg Fils-Lauter e. V.13846.043.5402.5
19.Vujic,EdonSAbt TSV Schönaich8856.043.0382.5
20.Hermann,TobiasSAbt SV Leingarten13625.551.5412.0
21.Rausch,AdrianSV Backnang9175.550.0402.0
22.Maurer,NoahSG Königskinder Hohentübi10015.549.0414.5
23.Drees,MartinTSV Cadolzburg10285.548.0406.5
24.Weinmeister,NicoSC Widdern10245.546.5413.0
25.Bay,NicolaiSC Eppingen10585.546.0401.5
26.Essig,PhilippSC Eppingen10495.545.0392.0
27.Keller,YannikSK 1947 Einhausen8185.542.5369.5
28.Wunder,AntonSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e9535.541.0381.0
29.Roll,LeonSC Künzelsau 5.540.5377.5
30.Brunner,HansSV Backnang8305.047.0380.0
31.Diener,CarolinSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm10085.046.5389.0
32.Herrmann,LorisSAbt SV Leingarten9175.046.5385.5
33.Zouani,SamirSV Backnang9905.044.0389.0
34.Maier,MichaelSG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V8725.044.0343.5
35.Zacke,GregorSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 198725.043.0389.5
36.Deppisch,JonasSF Bad Mergentheim 5.042.5389.5
37.Westerbecke,Julian SvenSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1868185.041.5359.5
38.Hamberger,TamaraSC Ramstein-Miesenbach8275.041.0357.5
39.Kizmaz,KaanSC Gross-Sachsenheim8015.041.0337.5
40.Spasovski,MarkoSAbt VfL Sindelfingen8005.040.5363.5
41.Reinwald,FabianSK Lauffen8765.039.0360.5
42.Schwarz,AlexanderSV Nürtingen 5.036.5340.0
43.Gehlhar,TillSK 1947 Einhausen 5.035.0352.0
44.Spasovski,DusanSAbt VfL Sindelfingen8354.545.0378.5
45.Pacius,MaxSC Eppingen8544.545.0377.5
46.Hornig,BjörnSV 1947 Walldorf7674.543.0383.0
47.Soos,PhilippSV Backnang8524.542.0387.0
48.Arns,AlexanderSF Biberach8344.541.0362.0
49.Gulde,JohnSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 197784.537.5348.5
50.Wennes,KevinSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 4.535.5335.0
51.Gündisch,StefanRMG Heilbronn 4.532.0311.5
52.Naizghi,Agazit-AidaSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 4.045.5372.0
53.Schley,JonasSK 1929 Jöhlingen8434.045.5365.5
54.Göbel,MaximilianSges Bensheim 19317554.045.5362.5
55.Seeger,MarcelSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 4.040.0368.0
56.Schneider,ErikaSC Künzelsau 4.040.0341.0
57.Weidner,FlorianSC Künzelsau 4.039.5362.0
58.Grabow,Jan-LucaJKG Heilbronn 4.036.5352.0
59.Eich,ChiaraSK 1945 Fürth 4.036.0363.0
60.Haag,Vitalivereinslos 4.035.5322.5
61.Bertsch,LarsRMG Heilbronn 4.035.0343.0
62.Ergenc,TimurSAbt SV Leingarten7304.035.0342.0
63.Muschnik,RuslanSC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.035.0340.0
64.Güc,CanSC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.032.5347.5
65.Braun,TobiasSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 4.032.0341.5
66.Lipke,AngeliqueSF Deizisau 4.030.0318.5
67.Köhler,MaxSAbt SV Leingarten 3.541.5365.5
68.Pollandt,TimSV Pfinztal e. V.7843.539.5334.5
69.Weinreuter,MaxSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.538.0339.0
70.Feldmann,LeoSV Lahn Limburg 3.537.0324.5
71.Naizghi,BethlehemSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 3.536.0335.5
72.Opitz,PhilipSC Gross-Sachsenheim 3.532.0308.0
73.Menzel,Leonvereinslos 3.531.0296.5
74.Weber,JustinC4 Chess Club e.V. 3.041.0341.5
75.Filipski,AnikaSF Wiesental 3.036.0317.5
76.Penz,Lennart WenzlSabt TSV Schwaigern 3.034.0341.5
77.Vutuc,TomJKG Heilbronn 3.034.0323.5
78.Fitzgerald,SamuelSF Bad Mergentheim 3.034.0315.5
79.Widmann,Julianvereinslos 3.032.0309.5
80.Bürst,MarvinSC Künzelsau 3.029.5316.0
81.Wolf,PascalRMG Heilbronn 3.027.0292.0
82.Biswanger,SamuelSC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.534.0320.0
83.Walz,JohannesSC Widdern 2.534.0298.0
84.Hackhausen,NilsSC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.529.0296.5
85.Pyrlik,NiklasJKG Heilbronn 2.528.5287.5
86.Schaefer,MaximilianRMG Heilbronn 2.526.5298.5
87.Rechnar,FelixJKG Heilbronn 2.525.5300.0
88.Wenninger,NoahHeilbronner SV 2.033.5309.0
89.Manzow,DanielSF Biberach 2.033.0316.0
90.Gedert,LeonidJKG Heilbronn 2.030.0300.5
91.Rathke,MaximilianHeilbronner SV 2.017.5149.5
92.Zaborowski,NikolaiSC Neckarsulm e.V. 1.526.0282.0
93.Schaich,DariusSV Backnang7671.028.0274.5
94.Beyer,KevinSC Neckarsulm e.V. 1.012.092.5

Endstand U10

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Graf,Clara VictoriaSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm14289.051.5445.5
2.Spitzl,VinzentSV Griesheim(DA)13337.052.5439.5
3.Eich,LucaSK 1945 Fürth9967.050.5424.5
4.Kuhn,MagnusSAbt TSV Münchingen11316.554.5421.0
5.Hoffmann,JensSC Widdern7766.546.5412.0
6.Kirn,Niklas JohannSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.11356.051.5402.5
7.Brede,RobertSV 1947 Walldorf9806.051.0428.5
8.Schröder,JaninaSV Lahn Limburg10016.050.0419.0
9.Dehm,DavidSK 1929 Jöhlingen8676.050.0407.5
10.Riegel,ArinnaSF Bad Mergentheim8766.049.0409.0
11.Martin,RichardSV Unterkochen9836.048.0405.0
12.Müller,SophieSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach8656.042.0403.5
13.Zwecker,ConradSV 1947 Walldorf7686.042.0385.5
14.Kistner,SinanSF Bad Mergentheim7716.041.0385.0
15.Sauer,FlorianSF Adelsheim 5.546.0384.0
16.Wiesner,AlexanderKarlsruher SF 18538145.545.5383.0
17.Bengel,PetrosSAbt TSV Laichingen 5.543.0387.0
18.Böhme,PhilippSC Schwegenheim8315.051.5412.0
19.Springer,JustusSC Steinlach9075.049.5407.0
20.Hashemi,Seyed RobinSG Königskinder Hohentübi7795.046.5390.5
21.Wiedemann,JuliaSV Worms 18787175.046.0395.0
22.Hollmann,LeonSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm7815.046.0391.5
23.Tritsch,DavidSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. 5.045.0395.0
24.Thumm,NiklasSC Schwegenheim8945.043.0380.5
25.Mäder,MontreuxSV Backnang 5.040.0378.5
26.Schuler,Marc PhilipSC Gross-Sachsenheim 5.033.0336.5
27.Harsch,LarsSV Bad Rappenau7904.544.5382.0
28.Bergmann,DennisSC Widdern 4.543.5381.5
29.Geiß,PatrickSV Bad Friedrichshall7494.542.5370.0
30.Bayer,KevinSC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.542.0370.5
31.Reichling,RenéSC Schwegenheim 4.539.5365.5
32.Samietz,LeahSK Lauffen 4.539.5343.0
33.Thomsen,PhilSges Bensheim 19318134.537.0341.5
34.Pepi,Lucasvereinslos 4.534.5341.0
35.Roll,FelixSC Künzelsau 4.534.0334.5
36.Engelmann,GeorgSK Rothenburg/Tauber 4.533.5340.5
37.Michel,AlexisSK Lauffen7474.047.0384.5
38.Cala,MatthiasSabt TSV Schwaigern 4.044.0356.0
39.Boschmann,AlexanderSC Widdern 4.039.5348.5
40.Haug,TimSAbt VfL Sindelfingen7334.038.5332.0
41.Rückert,OskarSchach-AG GS Bad Mergenth 4.037.5340.5
42.Heß,RiccoSC Eppingen 4.037.0342.0
43.Schober,Paul MaximilianSGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4.036.5350.0
44.Gorb,Kirilvereinslos 4.036.0332.5
45.de Boer,JanSC Feuerbach e. V.7584.035.5315.0
46.Borovik,EmanuelSK Mannheim 1946 e.V. 4.033.5326.0
47.Mack,TobiasSC Künzelsau 4.033.0310.0
48.Dieterich,MaximilianSC Widdern 3.541.5344.0
49.Bouhadir,IliasSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.534.0330.5
50.Frais,ThomasSabt TSV Schwaigern 3.528.0303.0
51.Weller,AexanderSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 3.038.0333.0
52.Erwerle,ChristophSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.037.0329.0
53.Fischer,PatrickSF Biberach 3.037.0325.0
54.Eurich,AlexanderSF Biberach 3.032.5319.5
55.Rath,Oscarvereinslos 3.032.0325.0
56.Lipke,JacquelineSF Deizisau 3.032.0322.5
57.Edelmann,CarlaSchach-AG GS Bad Mergenth 3.031.0309.5
58.Manzow,MarkusSF Biberach 3.029.5307.0
59.Hofmann,JanaSV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 3.026.5284.0
60.Koelle,LeonSabt TSV Schwaigern 2.531.0306.5
61.Seeber,PhilippSchach-AG GS Bad Mergenth 2.526.5282.0
62.Gomer,JanChess Tigers Siegerland 2.033.0314.5
63.Grimm,Kevinvereinslos 2.031.0289.5
64.Sax,ColinSC Gross-Sachsenheim 2.027.5284.0
65.Hoffmann,Björn-NiclasSC Widdern 1.024.0269.5
66.Scholl,LauraRMG Heilbronn 1.023.5257.5

Endstand U8

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Shen,JulianSK Rothenburg/Tauber7398.548.5414.5
2.Rößler,LukasSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 186 8.049.5421.0
3.Fuhrmann,MichelSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm7936.550.5411.5
4.Cerny,ChristianSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 6.054.5403.5
5.Bardorz,StefanTSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf 6.046.5408.0
6.Teichreb,DenisSF Biberach 6.046.5385.0
7.Bengel,AndreasSAbt TSV Laichingen 5.539.0350.5
8.Schaich,EliasSV Backnang 5.538.0369.0
9.Dobricov,MarcoSC Makkabi Heidelberg 5.049.0377.5
10.Graf,Justus FelixSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 5.042.5365.5
11.Keller,ChristianSK Rothenburg/Tauber 5.042.0380.0
12.Dobricov,NicoleSC Makkabi Heidelberg 4.543.0351.5
13.Block,DanielSK Rothenburg/Tauber 4.541.0371.0
14.Triantafillidis,SimeonSF Biberach 4.540.0365.5
15.Dieterich,VivianSC Widdern 4.535.5333.5
16.Krieg,MaxSV Unterkochen 4.047.5379.0
17.Sperl,FlorianSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 4.043.5348.0
18.Chernykh,Arkadyvereinslos 4.043.0355.0
19.Braun,DominicSAbt Vfl Sindelfingen 4.035.0336.0
20.Spickenheier,TristanSV Backnang 4.034.5339.5
21.Groß,Justinvereinslos 4.033.0322.0
22.Wessely,FlorianSC Gross-Sachsenheim 3.535.5317.0
23.Bardorz,JanaTSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf 3.535.0322.5
24.Weinmeister,RickSC Widdern 3.531.0318.5
25.Gulde,HelenSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 2.536.5336.0
26.Single,Inavereinslos 2.531.0304.0
27.Baumbach,AnnaSC Widdern 2.027.5251.0
28.Spickenheier,Noravereinslos 1.526.5300.0
29.Mayerhöfer,DaveSC Widdern 0.09.075.5


PreisNameVereinDWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
Gruppe 1
DWZ 1701 - 1900:Marquardt,SvenSAbt TSV Schönaich18545,548,0389,5
Gruppe 2
DWZ 1501 - 1700:Winkler,TimSF Deizisau15766,042,0392,5
DWZ 1301 - 1500:Lebeda,LukasSF Deizisau14775,540,5354,0
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Becker,MatthiasSC 1975 Paimar11665,551,0425,0
DWZ bis 1100:Nguyen,Thu ThaoSC Geislingen 188110714,537,5341,0
Hermann,LucasSAbt SV Leingarten9924,537,0360,5
Bester Vereinsloser:Müller,Christophvereinslos15845,543,5379,5
Bestes Mädchen:Wang,JuliaHeilbronner SV16455,543,5383,0
Gruppe 3
DWZ 1301 - 1500:Krieg,HannesSV Unterkochen14576,050,0394,5
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Baum,FelixKarlsruher SF 185312657,046,0419,5
DWZ bis 1100:Wickenheisser,MarkusHeilbronner SV10515,547,0400,5
Thomas,LeonhardSV Fellbach10925,539,5369,5
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ:Duc,NamHebel-Gymnasium Pforzheim----5,045,5386,0
Bübl,FrederikSchachclub Burlafingen----5,040,0371,5
Bester Vereinsloser:Müller,Michaelvereinslos13446,046,5388,5
Bestes Mädchen:Triantafillidis,KatherinaSF Biberach12005,545,0388,5
Gruppe 4
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Schissler,CorneliusSC Widdern11926,553,0434,5
DWZ 901 - 1100:de Silva,JoelSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 186510437,046,5408,0
DWZ bis 900Hurm,MariusSG Königskinder Hohentübingen9006,045,0391,0
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ:Roll,LeonSC Künzelsau----5,540,5377,5
Deppisch,JonasSF Bad Mergentheim----5,042,5389,5
Bester Vereinsloser:Gündisch,StefanRMG Heilbronn----4,532,0311,5
Bestes Mädchen:Weber,SandraSC Neckarsulm13816,554,0434,0
Gruppe 5
DWZ bis 1000Hoffmann,JensSC Widdern7766,546,5412,0
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ:Sauer,FlorianSF Adelsheim----5,546,0384,0
Bengel,PetrosSAbt TSV Laichingen----5,543,0387,0
Tritsch,DavidSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.----5,045,0395,0
Bester Vereinsloser:Pepi,Lucasvereinslos----4,534,5341,0
Bestes Mädchen:Schröder,JaninaSV Lahn Limburg10016,050,0419,0
Gruppe 6
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ:Teichreb,DenisSF Biberach----6,046,5385,0
Bengel,AndreasSAbt TSV Laichingen----5,539,0385,0
Schaich,EliasSV Backnang----5,538,0369,0
Bester Vereinsloser:Chernykh,Arkadyvereinslos----4,043,0355,0
Bestes Mädchen:Dobricov,NicoleSC Makkabi Heidelberg----4,543,0351,0

Teamcup

  1. SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm (29,5 P.)
  2. Heilbronner SV (27 P.)
  3. SC Widdern (26 P.)

Größte Gruppe:

SC Neckarsulm

Jüngster Teilnehmer:

Dobricov, Marco (SC Makkabi Heidelberg)

Endstand Betreuerturnier

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Pfleger,MichaelSF Bad Mergentheim21387.029.5191.5
2.Kistner,KlausSF Bad Mergentheim21615.029.5195.0
3.Schmidt,HorstSF Bad Mergentheim21205.029.5191.0
4.Wiesner,FrankKarlsruher SF 185319995.026.0181.0
5.Widmann,VolkerSF Wiesental20514.031.0181.0
6.Agne,GünterSC Ramstein-Miesenbach16634.024.0178.0
7.Riegel,BertholdSF Bad Mergentheim19724.019.5171.0
8.Braig,ElmarSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.16973.520.5165.0
9.Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr.Karlsruher SF 185317303.031.0170.0
10.Single,UweSF Schwaigern 200915743.024.5162.0
11.Noe,PeterSC Eppingen16223.021.5168.5
12.Böhme,RichardSC Schwegenheim 3.020.5168.0
13.Pollandt,Silke,Dr.SV Pfinztal e. V.16452.526.5162.0
14.Reh, DennisC4 Chess Club 2.517.5160.0
15.Koelle,DietfriedSabt TSV Schwaigern12831.519.5157.0
16.Schultze,ChristianSges Bensheim 193114280.021.5143.0