Ergebnisse 2010

Endstand U25

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Andraschko, FelixSC Leinfelden19967.044.5409.0
2.Pogan,NikolasSAbt TSV Willsbach21356.550.0408.0
3.Leiensetter,FlorianSC Neckarsulm e.V.17566.548.0402.0
4.Marquardt,SvenSAbt TSV Schönaich18806.048.0405.0
5.Stark,SvenSC Neckarsulm e.V.16806.039.0380.0
6.Ostertag,StephanSV Urach17625.546.5401.0
7.Huynh,Nhi LangMönchfelder SV 196718445.543.5391.5
8.Schefer,AntonSC Widdern15825.540.0379.5
9.Sailer,FabianHeilbronner SV13645.046.5378.0
10.Stark,TimoSC Neckarsulm e.V.17605.046.0374.5
11.Thurner,SteffenSAbt TSV Grafenberg16155.043.0397.0
12.Pasch,DanielSC Neckarsulm e.V.13765.032.5349.0
13.Körmendy,FloraSC Neckarsulm e.V.11725.026.5326.5
14.Pogan,SebastianSAbt TSV Willsbach19764.548.0400.0
15.Bernhard,SebastianSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.17094.546.5376.5
16.Zeyer,GabrielSV Fellbach16214.542.5392.5
17.Müller,ChristophSF Schwaigern15204.047.0371.5
18.Winkler,AlexSF Deizisau14694.041.0346.0
19.Gugel,MatthiasSAbt TSV Grafenberg12664.037.0335.5
20.Nguyen,Thu ThaoSC Geislingen 188112314.035.0328.5
21.Issaad,PascalSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1914433.038.0349.0
22.Wehrhahn,JürgenSF Bad Mergentheim9703.036.0324.0
23.Supper,SaschaHebel-Gym Pforzheim 3.031.0319.0
24.Föhringer,ThorstenSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.10333.031.0311.5
25.Scheid,Lukasvereinslos 2.034.0321.0

Endstand U16/U18

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Lukovic,VladimirSAbt SV Jedesheim 192120317.554.5436.0
2.Schmitt,PhilippSF Bad Mergentheim21317.553.5440.0
3.Wenninger,PhilippHeilbronner SV21007.051.5453.0
4.Winkler,TimSF Deizisau17887.047.0427.5
5.Zuferi,EnisSAbt TSV Willsbach19556.554.5444.5
6.Pfatteicher,LukasKarlsruher SF 185317846.550.5424.5
7.Sarchisov,SlavikOSG Baden-Baden21346.549.5436.5
8.Lebeda,TimoSAbt VFB Reichenbach19886.547.0414.0
9.Müller,PhilippSC Neckarsulm e.V.20966.054.0442.5
10.Faerber,EricSC Leinfelden19376.054.0422.5
11.Petermann,MichailOSG Baden-Baden21456.052.5407.0
12.Weißbeck,SimonHeilbronner SV20066.050.0430.0
13.Döring,StefanSC Tamm 7417376.049.5420.0
14.Schäfer,DanielaSF Deizisau19486.049.5408.5
15.Becker,MatthiasSC 1975 Paimar16806.044.0407.0
16.Boesino,MariusSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e16636.042.0374.0
17.Schäfer,AlexanderSF Deizisau20855.552.5413.5
18.Hua,Qi ChengSC Magstadt17095.548.0386.0
19.Schmitt,KatrinSF Bad Mergentheim17505.544.5388.5
20.Thren,ChristianHeilbronner SV15165.543.5374.5
21.Schrodt,JonathanSGem Vaihingen-Rohr13165.540.5376.5
22.Hügel,JoachimSC 1975 Paimar11025.539.0378.5
23.Jaeschke,FelixSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.18465.054.0417.5
24.Müller,MichaelSF Schwaigern14125.047.5387.0
25.Usov,AndreasHeilbronner SV15725.047.0399.5
26.Zeller,ElisaSF 1876 Göppingen17575.046.0389.5
27.Triantafillidis,KatherinSF Biberach12505.044.0379.0
28.Bergmann,ValentinSC Widdern15155.043.5376.5
29.Wiedemann,JessicaSV Worms 187813365.041.5368.0
30.Peng,Yimeh-StellaSabt TSG Öhringen11755.041.5350.5
31.Divkovic,MarioSF 59 Kornwestheim11345.039.5360.0
32.Müller,JanHeilbronner SV11525.039.5359.0
33.Bauer,DominikSC Neckarsulm e.V.8735.036.5361.0
34.Batora,ManuelHeilbronner SV8835.033.5338.5
35.Hermann,LucasSAbt SV Leingarten12254.542.5363.5
36.Gheng,HanneloreSF Deizisau15544.542.0371.0
37.Vollmer,MarcelSV Schwaikheim12214.541.0363.5
38.Erkic,MarkoSV Schwaikheim11324.540.5370.0
39.Grötzner,JonasSGem Vaihingen-Rohr13134.540.0368.0
40.Reinwald,LeonhardSK Lauffen9954.539.5363.5
41.Duc,NamHebel-Gym Pforzheim 4.539.5350.5
42.Weber,YannikSC Neckarsulm e.V.14304.534.5336.5
43.Pereira,MarvinSC Neckarsulm e.V.9284.038.5337.5
44.Thomas,LeonhardSV Fellbach13394.038.0339.5
45.Oettinger,OliverSC Künzelsau8004.037.5347.0
46.Widmann,TorbenSK Lauffen9444.037.0349.5
47.Wenninger,PatrickHeilbronner SV7834.036.0333.5
48.Kipfer,JasonSAbt SV Leingarten7924.036.0322.0
49.Elm,LaurensSGem Vaihingen-Rohr11314.035.0338.0
50.Reinhold,NilsSAbt TSG Steinheim8744.034.5338.5
51.Ehni,MichaelSchwarz Weiß Münsingen7544.034.0332.5
52.Weimar,MarcoHeilbronner SV8484.033.5337.5
53.von Bertrab,FlorianSF Bad Mergentheim8884.030.5329.0
54.Götz,AlexanderHebel-Gym Pforzheim 3.545.5376.0
55.Förch,MiriamSC Neckarsulm e.V.9973.538.5343.0
56.Breuninger,DanielSC Künzelsau7913.536.0337.5
57.Kriegelsteiner,BjörnSC Künzelsau 3.536.0320.5
58.Bönsch,JakobHebel-Gym Pforzheim 3.534.5308.5
59.Smiertka,DennisSV Schwaikheim8223.533.5322.5
60.Göbel,FriederJustinus-Kerner-Gymnasium 3.533.5320.5
61.Wang,PhilippSG Königskinder Hohentübi7573.530.5309.0
62.Bauer,KevinSAbt TSV Schönaich6723.527.0300.5
63.Zimpel,TobiasSF 59 Kornwestheim 3.038.5328.5
64.Ayman,FatihSC Neckarsulm e.V.8473.037.5352.0
65.Beurer,SteffenJustinus-Kerner-Gymnasium 3.036.0309.5
66.Sattler,JürgenHebel-Gym Pforzheim 3.035.5318.5
67.Zimpel,JensSF 59 Kornwestheim 3.033.5315.0
68.Benesch,GunnarSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.032.0310.0
69.Fröse,EvelynHebel-Gym Pforzheim 3.031.5280.0
70.Bela,SelanSK Rothenburg 3.029.0283.0
71.Weingärtner,Sandrovereinslos 3.027.5296.5
72.Graf,NicolaiSF Rutesheim 2.528.0284.5
73.Wolf,Christianvereinslos 2.034.5297.5
74.Seiffert,MatthiasSchwarz Weiß Münsingen 2.030.0283.0
75.Kahler,LucasWHRS Bad Rappenau 2.029.0282.5
76.Pötzl,IvoTHG Heilbronn 2.027.0293.0
77.Berger,DanielSF Bad Mergentheim 1.028.5273.5
78.Chernykh,Arkadyvereinslos 0.013.0109.5

Endstand U14

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Kvetny,MarkSV Altbach e.V.19898.053.0439.0
2.Kast,JoannisSK 1929 Jöhlingen16947.057.5445.5
3.Abrahamyan,ArsenSabt Frankfurter TV 186016427.055.0437.5
4.Mikeler,MarcelHeilbronner SV12507.049.0423.5
5.Peng,Xiang-TobiasSabt TSG Öhringen16026.550.0430.0
6.Bykov,IlyaKarlsruher SF 185315496.548.5410.0
7.Samietz,JannickSK Lauffen15046.049.5420.0
8.Eberle,TristanSC Künzelsau15896.049.0423.5
9.Zeller,LukasSF 1876 Göppingen15086.048.5416.5
10.Sommer,KonstantinSF 1876 Göppingen15596.048.5399.0
11.Hupfer,GarlefSsg Fils-Lauter e. V.16316.046.5405.0
12.Weber,SandraSC Neckarsulm e.V.14966.046.5397.5
13.Müller,Nils SamuelSG Königskinder Hohentübi16465.551.0422.0
14.Bübl,FrederikSC Burlafingen 1969 5.547.5394.0
15.Schissler,CorneliusSC Widdern12325.546.5399.0
16.Kozlov,IljaSchachmatt Schorndorf eV10735.544.0389.0
17.Malt,AlexanderHeilbronner SV8775.543.0378.0
18.Milicevic,SasaSF Bad Mergentheim12025.050.5415.0
19.Sax,LeonSC Gross-Sachsenheim8745.045.5377.5
20.Keller,ThorstenBG Buchen9195.043.5391.0
21.Shankar,AjaySG Königskinder Hohentübi10895.042.5373.0
22.Weinmeister,NicoSC Widdern11685.040.0365.5
23.Beetz,FabianSC Künzelsau 5.038.0358.0
24.Huber,JulianSC Steinhaldenfeld9025.035.0335.5
25.Hornig,BjörnSV 1947 Walldorf7434.543.5356.0
26.Reinwald,FabianSK Lauffen8394.543.0374.5
27.Schimmele,AlexanderSC Neckarsulm e.V.14234.542.5391.5
28.Triantafillidis,ZoeSF Biberach12364.542.5378.0
29.Günther,Ericvereinslos 4.542.0371.5
30.Ignatov,DmitriyHeilbronner SV10204.541.5381.0
31.Tunc,DevrisHeilbronner SV7574.540.0365.5
32.Maihöfer,Michaelvereinslos 4.539.5364.0
33.van der Meer,JanSAbt TSG Steinheim 4.537.0346.0
34.Mitaev,MichaSC Steinhaldenfeld8614.535.5336.0
35.Bouhadjer,YoucefSC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.534.0336.5
36.Menzel,KaiSAbt TSV Schönaich 4.039.0360.5
37.Wennes,KevinSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e8004.039.0352.0
38.Kizmaz,KaanSC Gross-Sachsenheim7594.039.0345.0
39.Herdtfelder,TillTHG Heilbronn 4.037.0348.0
40.Topic,DanielTHG Heilbronn 4.036.5337.0
41.Schuster,PatrickSabt TSV Schwaigern7824.033.0328.0
42.Spasovski,DusanSAbt VfL Sindelfingen9193.540.5357.0
43.Rosenstengel,AlexanderTHG Heilbronn 3.537.0339.5
44.Häffner,JohannesHeilbronner SV8603.536.0329.5
45.Sommer,AlexanderSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.533.0327.0
46.Wenninger,NoahHeilbronner SV 3.533.0325.0
47.Krannich,FriedmannTHG Heilbronn 3.529.0308.0
48.Noack,KlausSchwarz Weiß Münsingen 3.037.0343.0
49.Hamm,DanielSV Schorndorf 3.032.5319.5
50.Unsac,MarkusSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.031.0322.5
51.Sander,MaloSC Eberbach8822.538.0341.5
52.Durmaz,FurkanSabt TSV Schwaigern 2.530.5301.0
53.Beltermann,SimonWHRS Bad Rappenau 2.527.0288.0
54.Baum,FelixKarlsruher SF 185314012.036.5330.5
55.Caliskan,BerkanSC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.030.5305.5
56.Waizel,ArthurHebel-Gym Pforzheim 2.027.0292.0
57.Walter,PiusHeilbronner SV 2.026.0294.0
58.Bethke,KonnySF Plochingen 1.531.5302.0

Endstand U12

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Schmidt,TobiasSC Tamm 7414878.054.0453.0
2.Baskin,RobertSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm17827.555.5446.5
3.Riehle,MarcoSF Sasbach e.V.15897.057.5445.0
4.Mager,DenisSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm17197.055.0449.0
5.Wiesner,PaulaKarlsruher SF 185315986.557.5446.0
6.Dirks,AlexanderSC Widdern12016.551.5447.5
7.Kirn,Niklas JohannSC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.12416.551.5426.5
8.Gheng,ChristianSC Leinfelden15856.550.5429.0
9.Soos,PhilippSV Backnang10596.547.5418.0
10.Diener,CarolinSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm13596.545.5414.5
11.Maurer,NoahSG Königskinder Hohentübi13416.051.0414.0
12.Kast,LarissaSK 1929 Jöhlingen11366.049.5422.5
13.de Silva,JoelSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 18612076.047.0413.0
14.Eberle,ManuelSC Künzelsau8466.046.0417.5
15.Dallinger,MoritzSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1911986.043.0403.0
16.Vandermoeten,FrederickSF 1876 Göppingen9176.043.0388.5
17.Manske,AlexanderSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 5.550.0412.0
18.Maier,MichaelSG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V11745.549.0407.0
19.Matzeit,AdrianSF 1876 Göppingen11065.547.5399.0
20.Vujic,EdonSAbt TSV Schönaich8635.545.5400.0
21.Shen,JulianSK Rothenburg e.V.10485.544.0389.5
22.Fischer,PatrickSF Biberach7595.542.5396.5
23.Freiberg,RomanKarlsruher SF 1853 5.541.0384.0
24.Spasovski,MarkoSAbt VfL Sindelfingen7835.540.5381.0
25.Herrmann,LorisSAbt SV Leingarten10325.050.5415.5
26.Eurich,AlexanderSF Biberach7975.048.0389.0
27.Wiedemann,JuliaSV Worms 18788635.046.0395.5
28.Wunder,AntonUdk SV Ivanchuk 5.044.5391.0
29.Reyle,LorenzSC Magstadt7615.043.0391.5
30.Samietz,LeahSK Lauffen7495.042.0387.5
31.Zytke,MatthiasBG Buchen 5.041.5363.0
32.Bertsch,LarsRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium 5.040.5370.5
33.Zwecker,ConradSV 1947 Walldorf7955.040.0376.0
34.Seeger,MarcelSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 5.039.5365.0
35.Kreher,MoritzSF Biberach8665.038.0357.0
36.Schwarz,AlexanderSV Nürtingen 19207814.546.5388.0
37.Weiß,NadineSF Bad Mergentheim 4.545.5386.5
38.Bengel,PetrosSAbt TSV Laichingen8654.545.0376.0
39.Müller,AndreSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1849 e 4.544.0368.5
40.Cala,MatthiasSabt TSV Schwaigern 4.541.5365.5
41.Glaser,TobiasSF Biberach 4.538.5364.0
42.Xander,MaximilianKurt-Marval-Schule Nordhe 4.538.5350.5
43.Gündisch,StefanRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium 4.538.5335.0
44.Kirchhoff,FerdinandSC Leinfelden 4.537.5358.0
45.Haug,TimSAbt VfL Sindelfingen7464.043.0357.0
46.Pepi,LucasSF Schwaigern7684.041.5361.5
47.Schifferle,ChristianSK Keltern7634.041.0367.0
48.Antal,JulianSAbt TSV Grafenberg 4.040.5338.5
49.Wolf,PascalRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium 4.040.0337.5
50.Braun,TobiasSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 4.039.5340.0
51.Frank,TimKurt-Marval-Schule Nordhe 4.039.0345.5
52.Schaich,DariusSV Backnang7354.038.0349.5
53.Stefan,TimothySC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.037.5324.0
54.Fitzgerald,SamuelSF Bad Mergentheim 4.036.0336.0
55.Weiß,TerjeSF Rutesheim 4.036.0319.0
56.Dreischer,ReneSC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.032.0325.5
57.Nuri,GünaySC Sachsenheim 3.542.5357.5
58.Biswanger,SamuelSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.539.5348.5
59.Orlik,SaschaSAbt TSG Steinheim7643.537.0347.0
60.Braun,DavidSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.536.5324.5
61.Schmidt,DavidRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium 3.530.0316.5
62.Kaltschmidt,LuccaHeilbronner SV 3.530.0298.0
63.Sanke,MoritzSF Bad Mergentheim 3.529.5307.5
64.Kohnle,TobiasJustinus-Kerner-Gymnasium 3.039.0343.0
65.Lindenberg,ChristopherSV 1947 Walldorf 3.036.0336.0
66.Weis,AlinaSF Bad Mergentheim 3.032.0314.5
67.Avenmarg,GabrielJustinus-Kerner-Gymnasium 3.031.5322.5
68.Schultheiß,JulianSF Biberach 3.031.0307.0
69.Abel,JonathanSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.030.5328.5
70.Kesel,LucaSabt TSV Schwaigern 3.028.0308.5
71.Yörük,ÖmerSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.027.5306.0
72.Stephan, Janvereinslos 3.024.5304.0
73.de Roos,JanJustinus-Kerner-Gymnasium 2.533.5295.0
74.Vricciariello,RamonWHRS Bad Rappenau 2.531.0301.5
75.Bruckinger,AaronJustinus-Kerner-Gymnasium 2.529.5294.5
76.Single,KatjaSF Schwaigern 2.524.5302.0
77.Mihalko,AndreasWHRS Bad Rappenau 2.029.5293.5
78.Berger,SusanneBad Mergentheim 2.028.0297.0
79.Dessi,DanielJustinus-Kerner-Gymnasium 1.526.5279.5

Endstand U10

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Kuhn,MagnusSAbt TSV Münchingen12258.053.5450.5
2.Kistner,SinanSF Bad Mergentheim10157.555.0448.5
3.Fuhrmann,MichelSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm8287.048.0418.0
4.Muckle,JuliusSK Altrip 7.046.5425.0
5.Rößler,LukasSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 18611026.554.5426.0
6.Wiesner,AlexanderKarlsruher SF 18538296.552.5418.5
7.Hoffmann,JensSC Widdern11146.053.5420.5
8.Hollmann,LeonSV 1920 Hofheim7006.052.0406.5
9.Janzen,MichaelSF Botvinnik Steinsfurt11336.050.5393.0
10.Weber,SamuelSC Flörsheim 192111036.050.0415.0
11.Harsch,LarsSV Bad Rappenau9916.048.0398.0
12.Riegel,ArinnaSF Bad Mergentheim10356.048.0393.5
13.Muckle,RichardSK Altrip 6.046.5402.5
14.Koll,LukasKarlsruher SF 1853 6.041.5392.5
15.Teichreb,DenisSF Biberach7495.548.0392.0
16.Vaintroub,MaximilianLindenhof Mannheim 5.546.0401.0
17.Ning,FelixSF Neureut 19539635.545.0395.0
18.Bengel,AndreasSAbt TSV Laichingen 5.545.0370.0
19.Maihöfer,Alexandervereinslos 5.542.0395.5
20.Degenhard,SimonSF Biberach9105.046.5398.0
21.Bergmann,DennisSC Widdern7435.046.0379.5
22.Riehle,FabioSF Sasbach e.V.7215.044.5357.0
23.Engelmann,GeorgSK Rothenburg e.V. 5.043.0398.0
24.Mack,TobiasSC Künzelsau 5.042.0367.0
25.Lembke,MaximilianSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 5.041.0387.0
26.Rückert,OskarSF Bad Mergentheim 5.039.5366.0
27.Stegmiller,DennisSV Bad Rappenau 5.039.0375.0
28.Bouhadir,IliasSC Neckarsulm e.V. 5.034.5334.0
29.Schaich,EliasSV Backnang 4.543.0382.5
30.Berkmann,Dennisvereinslos 4.541.0363.0
31.Chernykh,Arkadyvereinslos 4.541.0359.0
32.Geiß,PatrickSV Bad Friedrichshall6934.540.5343.0
33.Block,DanielSK Rothenburg e.V. 4.539.5360.5
34.Dallinger,AlexanderSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 19 4.538.0368.5
35.Reißer,LouisKurt-Marval-Schule Nordhe 4.536.5351.0
36.Koelle,LeonSabt TSV Schwaigern 4.535.5325.5
37.Hofele,MathisSF Plochingen 4.045.0387.5
38.Cerny,ChristianSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 4.044.5372.0
39.Bykov,IlonaKarlsruher SF 18538314.044.0370.5
40.Langjahr,MariusSC Gross-Sachsenheim 4.040.5361.5
41.Reimer,PascalSAbt SV Leingarten 4.038.0353.0
42.Lahin,JulianSC Gross-Sachsenheim 4.037.5367.0
43.Keller,ChristianSK Rothenburg e.V. 4.037.0350.0
44.Pfeil,MarkoSF Schwaigern 4.036.5351.0
45.Fitz,MaximSGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4.035.5337.0
46.Wessely,FlorianSC Gross-Sachsenheim 4.033.5343.0
47.Karatas,Denizvereinslos 4.032.5310.5
48.Boschmann,AlexanderSC Widdern7503.537.5333.5
49.Stöcker,JonasSF Schwaigern 3.537.0330.0
50.Kadach,MariaSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.532.0332.5
51.Galz,TimKurt-Marval-Schule Nordhe 3.037.0338.0
52.Dobrikov,NicoleSK 1947 Sandhausen 3.036.5321.5
53.Wiese,LuisSF Bad Mergentheim 3.034.0316.5
54.Riffel,KatharinaUdk SV Ivanchuk 3.033.5305.0
55.Kehrer,MaxSAbt TSV Grafenberg 3.032.0335.5
56.Esau,LeaSF Bad Mergentheim 3.032.0323.5
57.Spörer,MaximilianSF Schwaigern 3.031.5325.5
58.Suna,Enirvereinslos 3.030.5314.5
59.Ekici,BerkSC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.022.0285.5
60.Braun,DominikSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 2.534.0318.5
61.Rathke,KilianBZ St. Kilian Heilbronn 2.528.5296.0
62.Schäfer,JulianKurt-Marval-Schule Nordhe 2.034.5323.5
63.Gutemann,MichaelSF Bad Mergentheim 2.030.0283.5
64.Baumbach,AnnaSchach-AG Möckmühl 2.026.5287.0
65.Single,InaSF Schwaigern 1.528.0280.0
66.Mayenhöfer,DaveSC Widdern 1.027.5285.0

Endstand U8

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Gheng,Paul DominikSC Leinfelden8408.052.5429.5
2.Dobrikov,MarcoSK 1947 Sandhausen 8.050.5430.5
3.Merk,DanielSchach-Pinguine Murrhardt 7.049.0427.0
4.Koll,LinusKarlsruher SF 1853 6.053.5436.5
5.Sperl,FlorianSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e 6.049.0414.5
6.Romanjuk,VadimSV Bad Rappenau 6.048.5383.0
7.Wunder,DanielUdk SV Ivanchuk 5.051.5407.5
8.Triantafillidis,SimeonSF Biberach8595.050.0409.0
9.Graf,AaronSF Rutesheim 5.045.0392.0
10.Schmalzbauer,MattiSC Künzelsau 5.044.5392.0
11.Krems,BenjaminSF Rutesheim 5.044.0390.5
12.Trynz,John-JuliusUdk SV Ivanchuk 5.044.0359.5
13.Manske,ThomasSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 5.043.0381.0
14.Rückert,PaulSF Bad Mergentheim 5.039.5359.5
15.Bittner,AustinSAbt VfL Sindelfingen 5.035.5362.0
16.Langjahr,MarvinSC Gross-Sachsenheim 4.545.0392.5
17.Hattermann,LukaSF Bad Mergentheiim 4.540.0333.5
18.Mayenhöfer,CrisSC Widdern 4.535.5342.0
19.Youness,FatimaSF Bad Mergentheim 4.039.0353.5
20.Grube,Olafvereinslos 4.038.5381.5
21.Weiß,ChristianSF Bad Mergentheim 4.036.5342.0
22.von Hof,NiklasSF Rutesheim 4.036.5342.0
23.Höger,MoritzSF Bad Mergentheim 4.036.5326.5
24.Geiß,Jannikvereinslos 4.028.5320.0
25.Brommer,SilasSF Rutesheim 3.538.5357.0
26.Block,KristianSK Rothenburg e.V. 3.537.0331.5
27.Grimm,FerdinandSK Sachsenheim 3.536.0321.0
28.Schmid,TomSF Rutesheim 3.530.0308.0
29.Weiß,BenSF Rutesheim 3.526.5300.5
30.Novokmet,Rokkovereinslos 3.034.5316.0
31.Wirtz,EmilySF Bad Mergentheim 3.030.0300.0
32.Fischer,FabioSK Rothenburg 2.527.5303.0
33.Hermann,LuanaSAbt SV Leingarten 1.529.0292.0


PreisNameVereinDWZPkteBh_1Bh_2
Gruppe 1
DWZ 1701 - 1900:Marquardt,SvenSAbt TSV Schönaich18806.048.0405.0
DWZ 1501 - 1700:Stark,SvenSC Neckarsulm e.V.16806.039.0380.0
bis DWZ 1500:Sailer,FabianHeilbronner SV13645.046.5378.0
Gruppe 2
DWZ 1501 - 1700:Becker,MatthiasSC 1975 Paimar16806.044.0407.0
DWZ 1301 - 1500:Schrodt,JonathanSGem Vaihingen-Rohr13165.540.5376.5
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Hügel,JoachimSC 1975 Paimar11025.539.0378.5
DWZ bis 1100: (1)Bauer,DominikSC Neckarsulm e.V.8375.036.5361.0
DWZ bis 1100: (2)Batora,ManuelHeilbronner SV8835.033.5338.5
Bester vereinloser Spieler:Duc,NamHebel-Gym Pforzheim---4.539.5350.5
Bestes Mädchen:Schäfer,DanielaSF Deizisau19486.049.5408.5
Gruppe 3
DWZ 1301 - 1500:Weber,SandraSC Neckarsulm e.V.14966.046.5397.5
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Schissler,CorneliusSC Widdern12325.546.5399.0
DWZ bis 1100:Kozlov,IljaSchachmatt Schorndorf eV10735.544.0389.0
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (1)Bübl,FrederikSC Burlafingen 1969----5.547.5394.0
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (2)Beetz,FabianSC Künzelsau----5.038.0358.0
Bester vereinloser Spieler:Günther,Ericvereinslos---4.542.0371.5
Bestes Mädchen:Triantafillidis,ZoeSF Biberach12364.542.5378.0
Gruppe 4
DWZ 1101 - 1300:Dirks,AlexanderSC Widdern12016.551.5447.5
DWZ 901 - 1100:Soos,PhilippSV Backnang10596.547.5418.0
DWZ bis 900: Eberle,ManuelSC Künzelsau 8466.046.0417.5
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (1)Manske,AlexanderSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.----5.550.0412.0
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (2)Freiberg,RomanKarlsruher SF 1853----5.541.0384.0
Bester vereinloser Spieler:Bertsch,LarsRobert-Mayer-Gymnasium----5.040.5370.5
Bestes Mädchen:Wiesner,PaulaKarlsruher SF 185315986.557.5446.0
Gruppe 5
DWZ bis 1000:Wiesner,Alexander Karlsruher SF 1853 8296.552.5418.5
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (1)Muckle,RichardSK Altrip----6.046.5402.5
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (2) Koll,LukasKarlsruher SF 1853----6.041.5392.5
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (3)Vaintroub,MaximilianLindenhof Mannheim----5.546.0401.0
Bester vereinloser Spieler:Maihöfer,Alexandervereinslos----5.542.0395.5
Bestes Mädchen:Riegel,ArinnaSF Bad Mergentheim 10356.048.0393.5
Gruppe 6
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (1)Sperl,FlorianSAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V.----6.049.0415.5
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (2)Romanjuk,VadimSV Bad Rappenau----6.048.5383.0
Bester Spieler ohne DWZ: (3)Wunder,DanielUdk SV Ivanchuk----5.051.5407.5
Bester vereinloser Spieler:Grube,Olafvereinslos----4.038.5381.5
Bestes Mädchen:Youness,FatimaSF Bad Mergentheim ----4.039.0353.5

Teamcup

  1. SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm (28 P.)
  2. SC Leinfelden (27,5 P.)
  3. SF Bad Mergentheim (26,5 P.)
  4. Karlsruher SF 1853 (26 P.)
  5. Heilbronner SV (25,5 P.)

Größte Gruppe:

SC Neckarsulm (27 TN)

Endstand Betreuerturnier

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtNWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Schmidt,HorstSF Bad Mergentheim21099.046.5374.0
2.Kistner,KlausSF Bad Mergentheim21466.549.5371.5
3.Wiesner,FrankKarlsruher SF 185319926.042.0370.0
4.Lanz,UdoSC Eberbach17785.546.5374.0
5.Vintonjak,Nikola sen.udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter18715.539.0368.0
6.Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr.Karlsruher SF 185316485.041.0371.0
7.Single,UweSF Schwaigern15745.039.5376.0
8.Braun,Hans-JochenVfL Sindelfingen20134.542.0370.0
9.Rapp,GünterSF 1876 Göppingen17554.538.0359.5
10.Vintonjak,Renjoudk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter15394.537.0361.0
11.van der Meer,AlexanderSAbt TSG Steinheim14834.037.5359.5
12.Seiler,OlegSF Biberach 1.037.0355.0
13.Dallinger,FrankSV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 199391.036.5346.0
14.Bengel,BertholdSAbt TSV Laichingen 1.035.0347.5