Ergebnisse 2013

Ergebnisse der U25/U21

RangTeilnehmerTWZAVerein/OrtSRVPunkBuchhBuSumm
1.Tschlatscher,Thomas1977 Heilbronner SV6217.046.5404.0
2.Müller,Philipp2156 SC Neckarsulm e.V.6126.546.5408.0
3.Beer,Markus1989 SC Eppingen5226.050.0416.5
4.Helbig,Daniel2085 SV Worms 18785226.050.0391.5
5.Weller,Manuel2130 SC Caissa Schwarzenb5226.048.0421.0
6.Pfatteicher,Lukas2001 Karlsruher SF 18535226.047.5416.5
7.Niedermeier,Thomas2134 SK Ingolstadt6036.045.5390.5
8.Zuferi,Enis2079 Heilbronner SV6036.042.5402.5
9.Faulhaber,Tobias1766 SC Schifferstadt5135.533.5353.5
10.Pogan,Nikolas2227 SK Schwäbisch Hall4235.052.5411.0
11.Kappe,Benedikt2022 SV 1947 Walldorf4235.049.0387.0
12.Wortmann,Jonas1975 SF Limburgerhof4235.043.5372.5
13.Baric,Andrej1662 SF Freiberg5045.042.0343.5
14.Tran,Thanh Kien2010 SV Leonberg 1978 eV4144.543.5385.5
15.Müller,Christoph1670 SF Schwaigern4144.541.0379.5
16.Hermann,Lucas1377 SF Schwaigern4144.536.0345.5
17.Meier,Matthias1664 SV 1947 Walldorf4054.037.5329.5
18.Pasch,Daniel1582 SC Neckarsulm e.V.4054.036.5347.0
19.Pereira,Marvin1185 SC Neckarsulm e.V.4054.036.0339.5
20.Reinhold,Nils1501 TSG Steinheim4054.034.5344.0
21.Rommel,Alexander1324 SF Schwaigern4054.034.0332.0
22.Zeller,Elisa1928WSF 1876 Göppingen3153.540.5350.5
23.Kaufhold,Stephan1600 SV Leonberg 1978 eV3063.038.5338.0
24.Brock,Pascal1183 SK Lauffen3063.028.5313.0
25.Weber,Yannik1464 SC Neckarsulm e.V.3063.027.5326.0
26.Thren,Christian1543 Heilbronner SV2162.541.0338.0
27.Schotthöfer,Tobias850 SC Schifferstadt2162.528.5305.0
28.Groß,Theresa955WSC 1926 Leimen0090.032.5306.0

Ergebnisse der U18/U16

RangTeilnehmerTWZAVerein/OrtSRVPunkBuchhBuSumm
1.Baskin,Robert2197 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm8018.054.0441.0
2.Jansen,Lauritz2011 SG Königskinder Hohe8018.052.0456.5
3.Mager,Denis2108 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm7027.055.5430.5
4.Bay,Nicolai1855 SC Eppingen6126.553.5422.5
5.Stein,Daniel1938 SK Frankenthal6036.052.0426.0
6.Wenninger,Patrick1834 Heilbronner SV6036.052.0421.0
7.Maurer,Noah1617 SG Königskinder Hohe6036.047.0389.5
8.Müller,Nils Samuel1787 SG Königskinder Hohe6036.046.5393.0
9.Petzelberger,Ferdina1396 VfL Sindelfingen6026.042.0393.5
10.Hurm,Marius1561 SG Königskinder Hohe6036.042.0380.0
11.Hermann,Tobias1737 SC Eppingen5135.547.5419.0
12.Jaeschke,Felix1919 SK 1947 Sandhausen e5135.547.5404.5
13.Thumm,Felix1709 SG Speyer-Schwegenhe5125.543.5403.5
14.Senel,Onur1516 SK 1947 Sulzfeld5135.541.5395.5
15.Wunder,Anton1595 Heilbronner SV4325.541.5387.5
16.Kovac,Linda1415WSC Schifferstadt5135.539.5366.5
17.Arns,Alexander1744 SF HN-Biberach 1978 5045.052.0386.5
18.Schimmele,Alexander1595 SC Neckarsulm e.V.4235.048.5392.5
19.Eberle,Tristan1625 SC Künzelsau5045.046.0398.0
20.Weber,Sandra1768WSC Neckarsulm e.V.5045.046.0376.5
21.Sax,Leon1429 SK Sachsenheim5045.045.0380.5
22.Ignatov,Dmitriy1553 Heilbronner SV4235.042.5398.5
23.Beetz,Fabian1228 SC Künzelsau5045.042.0377.5
24.Gündisch,Stefan1300 Heilbronner SV5045.037.0362.0
25.Fridljand,Daniel1038 SK Mannheim-Lindenho5045.036.0366.0
26.Mikeler,Marcel1735 Heilbronner SV3334.550.0382.0
27.Günay,Nuri1584 SK Sachsenheim4144.545.5404.0
28.Brzhezytskyi,Maxim1641 SC Neckarsulm e.V.4144.543.5375.5
29.Pacius,Max1097 SC Eppingen4144.539.5354.0
30.Shcherbakova,Eliza812WHeilbronner SV4144.536.0327.5
31.Hamm,Daniel1026 SC Pforzheim 19064144.535.5344.0
32.Oettinger,Oliver1075 SC Künzelsau4054.042.0358.5
33.Kovac,Laura1518WSC Schifferstadt4054.041.5346.0
34.Maihöfer,Michael1127 SV Oberstenfeld4054.039.0353.0
35.Uhlenbruck,Frieder  vereinslos4054.038.5326.5
36.Bouhadjer,Youcef938 SC Neckarsulm e.V.4054.035.5338.0
37.Sirbu,Nikita1282 Karlsruher SF 18534044.035.0341.5
38.Kaiser,Stefan928 SC Schifferstadt4054.034.5358.0
39.Penz,Lennart Wenzl956 TSV Schwaigern4054.032.0331.5
40.Waldmann,Christoph  SC Künzelsau4054.031.0311.0
41.Antal,Julian962 TSV Grafenberg4054.028.5314.0
42.Dudt,Jonas1001 Heilbronner SV3153.538.5351.5
43.Krickl,Simon830 TSV Grafenberg3153.532.0325.0
44.Fitzgerald,Samuel917 SF Bad Mergentheim3063.036.5331.5
45.Schmidt,Nikita  SC Schifferstadt2253.036.5312.5
46.Mayer,Raphael789 VfL Eberstadt3063.033.5320.5
47.Zeiner,Luis  TG Forchtenberg3063.033.5301.5
48.Link,Markus752 SV Mundelsheim3053.033.0300.0
49.Avenmarg,Gabriel  Justinus-Kerner-Gymn2253.032.5318.0
50.Anselm,Cornelius824 SC Neckarsulm e.V.3063.032.5297.5
51.Schimke,Benjamin  SV Backnang3063.026.5296.0
52.Pereira,Sabrina821WSC Neckarsulm e.V.3063.026.5290.5
53.Durmaz,Furkan826 TSV Schwaigern2162.533.5328.0
54.Klenk,Lea WSV 23 Böckingen1171.529.0279.0
55.Weiß,Mike  TG Forchtenberg1171.528.0284.5

Ergebnisse der U14

RangTeilnehmerTWZAVerein/OrtSRVPunkBuchhBuSumm
1.Muckle,Julius1853 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen6307.553.0438.5
2.Spitzl,Vinzent1843 SC Ladja Roßdorf6307.552.5435.0
3.Martin,Richard1812 OSG Baden-Baden5407.053.5437.5
4.Langjahr,Marius1510 SK Sachsenheim6126.549.0414.5
5.Hoffmann,Sebastian1624 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü6126.546.5398.5
6.Degenhard,Simon1656 Heilbronner SV5226.053.0433.0
7.Riegel,Arinna1389WSF Bad Mergentheim4416.052.0440.5
8.Pepi,Lucas1478 SF Schwaigern6036.050.5414.5
9.Eurich,Alexander1511 SF HN-Biberach 1978 6036.050.0407.0
10.Wasielewski,Kim-Luca1595 Heilbronner SV5226.048.0424.0
11.Müller,Andre1346 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e5226.046.0401.5
12.Thumm,Niklas1471 SG Speyer-Schwegenhe6036.046.0384.5
13.Fischer,Patrick1335 SF HN-Biberach 1978 6036.041.0386.5
14.Kohde,Janis1252 SF Schwaigern5135.543.5398.0
15.Kistner,Sinan1241 SF Bad Mergentheim5135.543.0366.0
16.Muckle,Richard1238 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen4235.052.0409.5
17.Brede,Robert1182 SV 1947 Walldorf5045.048.0408.5
18.Hartmann,Cora1121WSV 1947 Walldorf5045.043.0371.0
19.Harsch,Lars1275 SV Bad Rappenau5045.043.0364.0
20.Kuzyak,Vadym1494 Stuttgarter SF 18795045.042.5373.0
21.Bouhadjer,Ilias879 SC Neckarsulm e.V.5045.041.5361.0
22.Braun,David970 SC Neckarsulm e.V.5045.041.0365.0
23.Mayer,Ron1047 VfL Eberstadt5045.039.0368.0
24.Sinner,Aurel  SV Backnang5045.037.0363.5
25.Zwecker,Conrad1199 SV 1947 Walldorf4144.544.5404.5
26.Schub,Daniel  SV Bad Friedrichshal4144.544.5371.0
27.Baureis,Julian1099 SV 1947 Walldorf4144.543.0374.5
28.Wolff,Carsten800 SV Bad Friedrichshal4144.542.0377.0
29.Jeuther,Kai Armin835 SF HN-Biberach 1978 4144.542.0376.0
30.Böhme,Philipp941 SG Speyer-Schwegenhe4144.540.5361.5
31.Fröhlich,Lasse762 VfL Eberstadt4144.537.0349.5
32.Simsek,Alper864 SF Schwaigern4144.536.5348.5
33.Kullen,Josua899 TSV Grafenberg4144.532.0344.5
34.Mittelstädt,Steven  SV Schwaikheim4054.040.0370.5
35.Förnzler,Thomas857 TSV Willsbach4054.040.0354.5
36.Oprean,Maximilian  vereinslos3244.038.5361.5
37.Schmidt,Maxim  SV 1947 Walldorf4054.036.5351.0
38.Hildebrandt,Daniel  SV Bad Friedrichshal4044.033.0324.0
39.Suna,Emir742 SV Bad Friedrichshal4054.031.0314.5
40.Felsing,Tim  SV 23 Böckingen4044.031.0293.0
41.Denzer,Niklas  SV Bad Friedrichshal4054.028.5331.0
42.Link,Thomas788 SV Mundelsheim3153.541.0344.5
43.Liebich,Clemens  SV 1947 Walldorf3153.537.5326.5
44.Daukantas,Diana WSK Sachsenheim3153.527.5316.0
45.Frais,Thomas747 TSV Schwaigern3063.041.5336.5
46.Geiß,Patrick835 SV Bad Friedrichshal3063.038.0319.0
47.Zumkeller,Marie769WSK Lauffen3063.038.0313.5
48.Stier,Marius  TG Forchtenberg3063.035.0342.0
49.Janssen,Alexander754 SV Backnang3063.034.5313.5
50.Chin,Phillip768 SK Sachsenheim3063.032.0321.0
51.Schilling,Kevin  SC Neckarsulm e.V.3063.026.5328.0
52.Voigt,Jonas  SK Schwäbisch Hall2162.539.0344.0
53.Rodriguez,Enrique  TG Forchtenberg2072.029.5293.0
54.Arens,Niklas  vereinslos2072.027.5303.5
55.Jung,Nick  TG Forchtenberg1171.527.5281.5
56.Pfisterer,Celin WSV Rochade Neuenstad0090.029.0278.5
 

Ergebnisse der U12

RangTeilnehmerTWZAVerein/OrtSRVPunkBuchhBuSumm
1.Gheng,Dominik1699 Schach-Kids Bernhaus8018.049.5444.0
2.Triantafillidis,Sime1304 SF HN-Biberach 1978 7117.551.5450.5
3.Graf,Iustus Felix1660 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm6217.058.5440.5
4.Mütsch,Annmarie1448WSF HN-Biberach 1978 6217.056.0443.5
5.Hofmann,Lorenz1344 SV Lauf a.d.P.6217.055.5429.5
6.Shen,Julian1683 SK Rothenburg e.V.6217.047.0424.5
7.Lang,Thomas1565 SV Jedesheim 19216126.553.0429.5
8.Staufenberger,Philip1627 SG Königskinder Hohe6126.552.5437.5
9.Röken,Leon846 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e5316.546.0427.5
10.Melzig,Antonio1076 SF HN-Biberach 1978 6126.545.0404.0
11.Bykov,Ilona1200WKarlsruher SF 18536036.055.0425.0
12.Färber,David1191 SV 1947 Walldorf6036.051.5411.0
13.Dauner,Benedikt1142 SF Forst 19716036.050.5427.0
14.Floeter,Nico1179 Schach-Kids Bernhaus6036.048.0411.5
15.Wendlandt,Marvin925 TSG Öhringen6036.046.5411.5
16.Maihöfer,Alexander1216 SV Oberstenfeld6036.046.0407.5
17.Weller,Stefan935 SV Schwaikheim5226.043.5398.0
18.Meißner,Mogens930 SK Bietigheim-Bissin5226.043.0404.0
19.Langjahr,Marvin1265 SK Sachsenheim5135.553.0412.0
20.Kübler,Denis  Heilbronner SV5135.547.0405.5
21.Proikakis,Simos926 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e5135.547.0399.0
22.Grün,Tim  SC Eppingen5135.547.0381.5
23.Yukelson,Tamar759WSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm5135.544.5375.5
24.Mader,Michelle1009WSC Ramstein-Miesenba5135.543.0375.0
25.Schaich,Elias933 SV Backnang5135.541.5375.5
26.Schneider,Edward919 SF Sasbach e.V.5135.541.0374.0
27.Schmitt,Sandro  SK Tauberbischofshei4235.048.5387.5
28.Zeort,Martin  SV 1947 Walldorf4235.046.5405.5
29.Youness,Fatima923WSF Bad Mergentheim5045.046.5386.0
30.Romanjuk,Vadim832 SV Bad Rappenau5045.046.0394.5
31.Baureis,Jakob775 SV 1947 Walldorf3425.045.5384.0
32.Hartmann,Felix795 SV 1947 Walldorf5045.045.5379.0
33.Kienberger,Paul  TG Forchtenberg5045.044.5379.5
34.Hanso,Thilo  SK Sachsenheim5045.043.0358.0
35.von Kortzfleisch,Rub811 SF Bad Mergentheim5045.042.0387.0
36.Floeter,Nina795WSchach-Kids Bernhaus5045.041.5382.0
37.Rösch,Jan Alexander994 SF Bad Mergentheim4235.041.0395.0
38.Dorn,Nick  SV Backnang5045.041.0363.5
39.Martin,Anastasia WOSG Baden-Baden5045.037.0356.5
40.Daukantas,Christian  SK Sachsenheim5045.033.5347.5
41.Fukan,Marcel783 VfL Sindelfingen5045.033.5341.0
42.Kozyrev,Mark751 SV 23 Böckingen4144.544.5373.0
43.Bühler,Severin  SK Schwäbisch Hall4144.544.0365.5
44.Sattler,Marco781 VfL Eberstadt4144.542.0378.0
45.Kaiser,Dominik762 SV Schwaikheim4144.539.5356.5
46.Lisnik,Andrej791 TSV Willsbach4144.539.5350.5
47.Abischew,David  SK Schwäbisch Hall4144.538.5337.0
48.Ratneswaran,Joshua727 VfL Eberstadt4144.538.0360.0
49.Wiese,Luis  SF Bad Mergentheim4144.537.0357.5
50.Weiffen,Thomas  SV 1947 Walldorf4144.531.0318.0
51.Sauer,Philipp  SK Schwäbisch Hall4054.044.5367.0
52.Hähnle,Daniel782 TSV Willsbach4054.043.0362.5
53.Glibota,Martin  SF Bad Mergentheim4054.042.0367.5
54.Heidt,Erwin773 SV 23 Böckingen4054.041.5359.5
55.Kadach,Maria893WSC Neckarsulm e.V.4054.041.0368.5
56.Bauer,Matthias722 SV 23 Böckingen4044.038.0345.5
57.Felsing,Adrian  SV 23 Böckingen4054.037.0347.5
58.Späth,Rene979 SV 23 Böckingen4054.037.0338.5
59.Platanova,Elisaveta WGoethe-Gymnasium Kar4054.035.0341.5
60.Reuter,Lennart  SV 1947 Walldorf4054.034.0337.0
61.Sapronov,Jason  SV 23 Böckingen4044.034.0334.5
62.Rimikis,Niko  SV 1947 Walldorf3244.033.0309.0
63.Schnackenberg,Denis  SC Neckarsulm e.V.3244.032.5322.0
64.Lederer,Laurin  SK Schwäbisch Hall3153.541.5356.5
65.Mouraditis,Pavlos  VfL Sindelfingen3153.533.5321.5
66.Reinwald,Sem  Sonnenberg-Grundschu3153.533.5315.0
67.Mehl,Florian  SK Schwäbisch Hall3153.531.5309.5
68.Sordon,Fabian  SC Neckarsulm e.V.3153.529.0305.5
69.Perrone,Mattia Franc  Sonnenberg-Grundschu3153.528.5293.5
70.Dang,Philipp1007*SF Forst 19713023.045.5215.5
71.Messerschmidt,Nicola *SC Künzelsau3043.040.5292.0
72.Borchardt,Julius  SK Schwäbisch Hall2253.038.5337.0
73.Englich,Tim Henri767 SV Backnang3063.038.0321.5
74.Single,Ina WSF Schwaigern3063.035.5339.0
75.Bitthin,Torben  SC Neckarsulm e.V.3063.035.5329.0
76.Jehle,Robert774 VfL Sindelfingen3063.035.0315.5
77.Becker,Maxim  SK Schwäbisch Hall2253.034.5305.0
78.Schmetkamp,Ian  SK Schwäbisch Hall3063.034.0341.0
79.Mack,Henri  SK Schwäbisch Hall2253.026.5291.5
80.Köhle,Pascal  SV Rochade Neuenstad2162.533.5320.0
81.Buchmann,Jana WTSV Grafenberg2162.531.0311.5
82.Mugler,Henri  SK Schwäbisch Hall2162.531.0291.0
83.Enderer,Nico  SK Schwäbisch Hall2162.530.5321.0
84.Mayer,Sebastian  VfL Eberstadt2162.530.5309.5
85.Cuciurean,Oana  SC Neckarsulm e.V.1352.530.5300.5
86.Link,Dagmar WSV Mundelsheim2162.529.5303.0
87.Goldau,Denis  Kurt-von-Marval-Schu2162.529.5296.0
88.DiBenedetto,Diego  Sonnenberg-Grundschu2162.528.0299.5
89.Noskow,Daniel *SC Neckarsulm e.V.2052.032.0265.5
90.Gieltsch,Dennis  VfL Eberstadt1171.529.0282.5
91.Zeiner,Raffael *TG Forchtenberg1041.030.5195.0

Ergebnisse der U10

RangTeilnehmerTWZAVerein/OrtSRVPunkBuchhBuSumm
1.Yi,Danny1296 SF 59 Kornwestheim8108.553.5444.5
2.Englert,Jon1211 TV-Großostheim 1900 8018.053.5427.5
3.Gelfenbaum,Daniel1583 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm7117.556.0428.5
4.Graf,Lennard953 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm6126.548.5410.5
5.Muths,Lukas941 SC Herxheim6126.548.0401.5
6.Manske,Thomas  SK 1947 Sandhausen e6036.054.5420.5
7.Yurten,Rafael1028 SF Forst 19716036.053.5436.0
8.Sawadski,Nikolas979 Heilbronner SV5226.050.0398.5
9.Schulz,Victor  SVG Offenburg6036.049.5414.0
10.Geltz,Noah782 SK Lauffen5226.049.0409.0
11.Schlundt,Alexander849 SK Lauffen6036.049.0408.5
12.Bastian,Moritz  SV 1947 Walldorf5226.047.5407.5
13.Dittmar,Elia783 SF HN-Biberach 1978 6036.046.5393.5
14.Artemenko,Oleg694 SK 1926 Ettlingen6036.040.5390.5
15.Sawadski,Leonard944 Heilbronner SV5135.551.0405.5
16.Leschber,Yonas  SV 1947 Walldorf4315.544.5381.0
17.Varbanova,Joanna881WSK 1926 Ettlingen5135.543.5376.0
18.Martsfeld,Jonas798 SF HN-Biberach 1978 5135.542.5393.5
19.Broncel,Kevin  SC Neckarsulm e.V.5135.542.0372.0
20.Chin,Felix762 SK Sachsenheim5135.540.0384.0
21.Akgün,Kerem823 SF HN-Biberach 1978 5125.538.5367.5
22.Jakob,Georg795 SG Königskinder Hohe5045.047.5383.0
23.Hirsch,Daniel  Schlossbergschule Au5045.046.5403.0
24.Zwecker,Hagen  SV 1947 Walldorf5035.045.0365.5
25.Wolpert,Jannis  SF Bad Mergentheim5045.039.0344.0
26.Scholl,Jonas799 SK Sachsenheim5045.038.0373.5
27.Le,Tim  vereinslos5045.036.5355.0
28.Kleebaur,Tim  SV Backnang5045.036.0355.5
29.Grauberger,Artem  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm4144.545.5367.5
30.Schneider,Katharina WSF Sasbach e.V.4144.544.5387.5
31.Koch,Nicolas817 TSV Willsbach4144.541.5352.5
32.Uhlemann,Mark  TSG Heilbronn 1845 e4144.541.5347.5
33.Kiefhaber,Marlene756WKarlsruher SF 18534144.539.5342.5
34.Hermann,Luana627WSF Schwaigern4144.539.0349.0
35.Neubig,Daniel  Sonnenberg-Grundschu4134.535.0340.5
36.Jeschke,Moritz  Sonnenberg-Grundschu4144.533.5349.5
37.Akgün,Kadir875 SF HN-Biberach 1978 4054.042.0384.0
38.Hähnle,Jan719 TSV Willsbach3234.041.0385.0
39.Ziegler,Felix  SV 1947 Walldorf3244.041.0364.0
40.Kloster,Niklas  SC Neckarsulm e.V.3244.038.0349.5
41.Küstner,Tim  SV Rochade Neuenstad4054.037.5354.5
42.Lothe,Finn  SC Neckarsulm e.V.4054.037.5351.5
43.Gemmar,Felix  SV 1947 Walldorf4054.036.5340.0
44.Kalyuschko,Dimitri  SC Neckarsulm e.V.3244.036.5327.5
45.Schotthöfer,Samira WSC Schifferstadt4054.034.0327.0
46.Raatz,Silas Jan-Luck  Sonnenberg-Grundschu3244.033.0328.5
47.Rödiger,Tim  vereinslos3244.031.5324.0
48.Lohmüller,Jonas  Schlossbergschule Au3153.541.0362.5
49.Meißner,Ole796 SK Bietigheim-Bissin3153.539.0355.0
50.Garcia,Kim756WKarlsruher SF 18532343.539.0348.0
51.Eisenhammer,Benjamin  SC Neckarsulm e.V.3153.538.0341.5
52.Frais,David  TSV Schwaigern3153.537.0339.0
53.Hagenmeyer,Jannis  Heilbronner SV3153.537.0334.0
54.Forsch,Anastasia WTG Forchtenberg3153.535.5341.5
55.Karadogan,Yusuf  Schlossbergschule Au3153.534.0319.5
56.Blank,Neele  SF Bad Mergentheim2253.034.0312.0
57.Schneider,Tom Louis  SC Neckarsulm e.V.2253.032.0301.0
58.Riekert,Alina WSC Neckarsulm e.V.3063.031.0316.0
59.Kaupa,Annika Wvereinslos3063.030.5309.5
60.Janke,Jona  SF Bad Mergentheim2253.030.5305.0
61.Härle,Anel  Schlossbergschule Au2162.530.5302.5
62.Heller,Moritz  Sonnenberg-Grundschu2162.526.0289.5
63.Rieger,Michelle WSV 1947 Walldorf2162.525.0285.0
64.Berner,Julius  SK Schwäbisch Hall2072.040.0324.5
65.Ruff,Benjamin  SK Sachsenheim2072.032.5322.5
66.Reinwald,Kristin WSonnenberg-Grundschu1061.026.5279.0
67.Härle,Adina WSchlossbergschule Au1071.023.5291.0
68.Jost,Julian  Sonnenberg-Grundschu0070.028.0281.0

Ergebnisse der U8

RangTeilnehmerTWZAVerein/OrtSRVPunkBuchhBuSumm
1.Gan,Brian811 SK Kolbermoor8108.551.0428.0
2.Schneider,Anna787WSF Sasbach e.V.7117.550.0402.0
3.Afonso,Phil749 SF 59 Kornwestheim6126.548.0393.0
4.Bondarevsky,David  SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm6036.047.0395.0
5.Albrecht,Edwin  vereinslos6036.045.0393.0
6.Hagenmeyer,Felix  Heilbronner SV5125.549.5396.0
7.Kiefhaber,Julius859 Karlsruher SF 18535135.549.0402.5
8.Amato,Cristiano  SK 1947 Sandhausen e4235.048.5398.5
9.Youness,Sali WSF Bad Mergentheim5045.047.5396.5
10.Kiefhaber,Tobias  Karlsruher SF 18535045.046.5386.0
11.Wannke,Jonah  SV Friedrichshafen3425.042.5386.5
12.Iyengar,Sriram  SF HN-Biberach 1978 4235.041.0371.5
13.Breban,Cassian  Sonnenberg-Grundschu5045.039.0377.5
14.Schulz,Helene WSVG Offenburg5045.035.5373.0
15.Garcia,Liam  Karlsruher SF 18534144.535.0354.0
16.Forsch,Christian  TG Forchtenberg4054.044.5378.0
17.Wundling,Ivo  SF Bad Mergentheim4044.044.0384.0
18.Hofstätter,Adia WSV 1947 Walldorf4054.040.5354.5
19.Melzig,Rodrigo  SF HN-Biberach 1978 4054.038.5327.5
20.Noskow,Eduard  SF Bad Mergentheim4054.037.0348.5
21.Rupp,David695 SF Schwaigern4054.036.0345.0
22.Englert,Lin Wvereinslos4054.034.0338.5
23.Reuter,Linda WSV 1947 Walldorf4054.026.5304.5
24.Yoness,Jolie WSF Bad Mergentheim3063.039.0333.0
25.Schönhals,Mika  Schlossbergschule Au3063.031.0314.5
26.Hagner,Niklas  SV 23 Böckingen2162.529.5308.0
27.Zeiner,Isabel *TG Forchtenberg2042.033.0221.0
28.Gieltsch,Michael  VfL Eberstadt1262.032.0299.0
29.Ruff,Jonathan  SK Sachsenheim1171.529.5295.0

Ergebnisse des Betreuerturniers

RangTeilnehmerTWZAVerein/OrtSRVPunkSoBerSiege
1.Hauser,Carlos2222 SV 1947 Walldorf9019.033.009
1.Schmidt,Horst2195 SF Bad Mergentheim9019.033.009
3.Heerd,Thomas2025 SK Lauffen5055.011.005
4.Jansen,Jörg1982 SG Königskinder Hohe4064.06.004
5.Kowohl,Ewald1199 SK 1947 Sulzfeld3073.05.003
6.Koelle,Dietfried1199 TSV Schwaigern00100.00.000
 

 Sonderpreise

  • Jüngster Teilnehmer:  Yoness, Jolie (SF Bad Mergentheim)
  • Team-Cup: SAbt TuS Makkabi Frankfurt (29,5 Punkte)
  • Größte Gruppe: SC Neckarsulm e.V. (26)
  • Gewinner Schachprogramme: Muckle,Richard (SK Ludwigshafen)| Akgün, Kerem (SF HN-Biberach)|Noskow, Eduard (SF Bad Mergentheim)

PlatzKategorieNameVereinDWZPunkteBuchHBuSumm
Gruppe 1: U25 / U21
1 . PlatzDWZ 1701 bis 1900Faulhaber,TobiasSC Schifferstadt17665.533.5353.5
1 . PlatzDWZ 1501 bis 1700Baric,AndrejSF Freiberg1662542343.5
1 . PlatzDWZ bis 1500Hermann,LucasSF Schwaigern13774.536345.5
Gruppe 2: U16 / U18
1 . PlatzDWZ 1501 bis 1700Maurer,NoahSG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.1617647389.5
1 . PlatzDWZ 1301 bis 1500Petzelberger,FerdinandVfL Sindelfingen1396642393.5
1 . PlatzDWZ 1101 bis 1300Beetz,FabianSC Künzelsau1228542377.5
1 . PlatzDWZ bis 1100Fridljand,DanielSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 18651038536366
2 . PlatzDWZ bis 1100Pacius,MaxSC Eppingen10974.539.5354
1 . PlatzBester vereinsloser SpielerUhlenbruck,Friedervereinslos438.5326.5
1 . PlatzBestes MädchenKovac,LindaSC Schifferstadt14155.539.5366.5
Gruppe 3: U14
1 . PlatzDWZ 1301 bis 1500Riegel,ArinnaSF Bad Mergentheim1389652440.5
1 . PlatzDWZ 1101 bis 1300Kohde,JanisSF Schwaigern12525.543.5398
1 . PlatzDWZ bis 1100Bouhadjer,IliasSC Neckarsulm e.V.879541.5361
1 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZSinner,AurelSV Backnang537363.5
2 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZSchub,DanielSV Bad Friedrichshall4.544.5371
1 . PlatzBester vereinsloser SpielerOprean,Maximilianvereinslos438.5361.5
1 . PlatzBestes MädchenHartmann,CoraSV 1947 Walldorf1121543371
Gruppe 4: U12
1 . PlatzDWZ 1101 bis 1300Bykov,IlonaKarlsruher SF 18531200655425
1 . PlatzDWZ 901 bis 1100Melzig,AntonioSF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V.10766.545404
1 . PlatzDWZ bis 900Röken,LeonTSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V.8466.546427.5
1 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZKübler,DenisHeilbronner SV5.547405.5
2 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZGrün,TimSC Eppingen5.547381.5
1 . PlatzBester vereinsloser SpielerPlatanova,ElisavetaGoethe-Gymnasium Karlsruhe435341.5
1 . PlatzBestes MädchenYukelson,TamarSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm7595.544.5375.5
Gruppe 5: U10
1 . PlatzDWZ bis 1000Muths,LukasSC Herxheim9416.548401.5
1 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZManske,ThomasSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.654.5420.5
2 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZSchulz,VictorSVG Offenburg649.5414
3 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZBastian,MoritzSV 1947 Walldorf647.5407.5
1 . PlatzBester vereinsloser SpielerHirsch,DanielSchlossbergschule Auenstein546.5403
1 . PlatzBestes MädchenVarbanova,JoannaSK 1926 Ettlingen8815.543.5376
Gruppe 6: U8
1 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZAlbrecht,Edwinvereinslos645393
2 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZHagenmeyer,FelixHeilbronner SV5.549.5396
3 . PlatzBeste Spieler ohne DWZAmato,CristianoSK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.548.5398.5
1 . PlatzBester vereinsloser SpielerBreban,CassianSonnenberg-Grundschule539377.5
1 . PlatzBestes MädchenYouness,SaliSF Bad Mergentheim547.5396.5